| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 14d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paulinho | Palmeiras | Rejected | 144 / 141 | 80% | 4 | 21.03.2027 | Reject |
| César Gelabert | Gijón | Report Ready | 144 / 149 | 67% | 2 | 21.03.2027 | - |
| Rocco Vata | Watford | Active | 124 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 21.03.2027 | - |
| Marcos Paulo | Juventude | Shortlisted | 127 / 132 | 67% | 2 | 20.03.2027 | Approve |
| Lewis Bate | Stockport County | Report Ready | 123 / 129 | 67% | 2 | 20.03.2027 | - |
| Marquinhos | Spartak Moscow | Report Ready | 134 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 20.03.2027 | - |
| Eliel | Cuiabá | Report Ready | 119 / 125 | 86% | 6 | 18.03.2027 | - |
| Serginho | Levski | Report Ready | 120 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 18.03.2027 | - |
| Léo Pereira | CSKA Sofia | Active | 115 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 18.03.2027 | - |
| Matheuzinho | Corinthians | Report Ready | 133 / 131 | 75% | 3 | 15.03.2027 | - |
| Nicolas Madsen | Queens Park Rangers | Report Ready | 129 / 135 | 67% | 2 | 15.03.2027 | - |
| Evidence Grobler | Free State Stars | Active | 135 / 147 | 40% | 1 | 15.03.2027 | - |
| Ramiro Sordo | Santos Laguna | Active | 135 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 13.03.2027 | - |
| Tiago Araújo | KAA Gent | Active | 121 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 13.03.2027 | - |
| Christian | Krasnodar | Report Ready | 130 / 123 | 75% | 3 | 12.03.2027 | - |
| Danilo Veiga | Lecce | Report Ready | 134 / 137 | 67% | 2 | 12.03.2027 | - |
| Aldair Faustino | Levski | Active | 115 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 12.03.2027 | - |
| Jack Moylan | Lincoln City | Active | 116 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 11.03.2027 | - |
| Lucas Pires | Burnley | Active | 123 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 11.03.2027 | - |
| Tiago Almeida | Sumgayit | Report Ready | 124 / 108 | 75% | 3 | 10.03.2027 | - |
| Fabinho | Coritiba | Report Ready | 115 / 120 | 75% | 3 | 09.03.2027 | - |
| Michael Baidoo | Plymouth Argyle | Active | 132 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 01.03.2027 | - |
| Gui | Almería | Active | 134 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 01.03.2027 | - |
| Marlon Gomes | Shakhtar | Active | 136 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 01.03.2027 | - |
| Guilherme Barbosa | Goianésia | Active | 96 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 12.01.2027 | - |
| Diogo Cruz | Mgarr United | Active | 79 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 12.01.2027 | - |
| Paulinho | Fortaleza | Active | 93 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 12.01.2027 | - |
| Diego Caito | Goiás | Active | 119 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Arthur Batista | Brasil de Pelotas | Active | 118 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| António Eirô | Lokomotiv Sofia | Active | 117 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Alisson | Shakhtar | Active | 129 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Tiago Dantas | HNK Rijeka | Active | 123 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Vinicius Zanocelo | Ceará | Active | 122 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Pedro Vilhena | Operário Ferroviário | Active | 112 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Julimar | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 121 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Luciano Juba | Bahia | Active | 132 / 137 | 67% | 2 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Berna | CSKA 1948 | Active | 104 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Everton Bala | Levski | Active | 136 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Cayo Tenório | ABC | Active | 110 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Diogo Pinto | FC Argeș | Active | 118 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Edison Negueba | Maringá | Active | 113 / 103 | 75% | 3 | 14.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Tomás Händel | Crvena Zvezda | Active | 129 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Rafael Bilu | Avaí | Active | 119 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Emerson Urso | Vila Nova | Active | 113 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| Jhosefer | ABC | Active | 118 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2026 | - |
| Vinicius Diniz | Operário Ferroviário | Active | 114 / 109 | 75% | 3 | 09.12.2026 | Approve |
| Émerson Ramon | Cuiabá | Active | 109 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Thiaguinho | CRB | Active | 115 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Felipinho | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 118 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Lucas Ronier | Coritiba | Active | 123 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Fábio Ronaldo | Motor Lublin | Active | 115 / 126 | 75% | 3 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Guilherme Montóia | Jagiellonia | Active | 107 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Sammuel | ASA | Active | 109 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Nestor | Bahia | Active | 130 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Igor Torres | Portuguesa | Active | 111 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 26.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Romário Baró | Radomiak Radom | Active | 128 / 132 | 67% | 2 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| Nathan Melo | Guarani | Active | 113 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 22.11.2026 | - |
| Juninho | Novorizontino | Active | 116 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Janderson | Vila Nova | Active | 119 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| João Lameira | Oțelul Galați | Active | 122 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Luiz Mandaca | Juventude | Active | 114 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Denilson | Mirassol | Active | 122 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Umaro Embaló | Kustosija | Active | 101 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Adson | Vasco da Gama | Active | 125 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Vinícius Paiva | Novorizontino | Active | 110 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Ewerthon | Atlético Goianiense | Active | 112 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Bruce Alves | São Paulo | Active | 63 / 61 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |