| Contract negotiation started | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Contract negotiation started | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Contract negotiation started | now |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Contract negotiation started | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Benjamín Száraz | KFC Komárno | Active | 93 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Tomislav Adolf Tomić | Dugopolje | Active | 93 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Kelvin Ogunga | Enyimba | Active | 83 / 89 | 67% | 2 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Karlo Žiger | Sesvete | Active | 86 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Francisco Peralta | Sacachispas | Active | 95 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Mathew Hudson | Oldham Athletic | Active | 101 / 80 | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Sebastian Madejski | Cracovia | Active | 100 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Luka Baš | Koper | Active | 111 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Tim Štrasberger | Brinje Grosuplje | Active | 80 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Nikolay Sysuev | Dunav Ruse | Active | 102 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Timur Akmurzin | Dinamo Bryansk | Active | 84 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Karlo Kralj | Rudes | Active | 98 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Francisco Salerno | Defensores Unidos | Active | 102 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Luigi Mišević | Grobnican | Active | 98 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Elías Rafn Ólafsson | FC Midtjylland | Active | 115 / 136 | 67% | 2 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Richard Ludha | MFK Skalica | Active | 110 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Marin Stanić | Karlovac 1919 | Active | 93 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Vincent Edafe | Warri Wolves | Active | 103 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Patrik Mohorović | Primorje | Active | 87 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Mathew Yakubu | Dukla Banská Bystrica | Active | 113 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Ilija Đilas | BSK Bijelo Brdo | Active | 103 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Stefan Moćić | Beltinci | Active | 85 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| Elias Hadaya | Sandefjord | Active | 99 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2026 | - |
| Marko Galić | Cibalia | Active | 103 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2026 | - |
| Martin Vantruba | Spartak Trnava | Active | 118 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 10.12.2026 | - |
| Lovro Majkić | Aris Thessaloniki | Active | 116 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2026 | - |
| Hugo Keto | IFK Värnamo | Active | 125 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Vinícius Dias | Itabirito | Active | 120 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Mustapha Lawal | Shooting Stars | Active | 95 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Felix Kyei | Medeama | Active | 93 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Lucas Verza | Olimpia | Active | 99 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Aynsley Pears | Blackburn Rovers | Active | 134 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |