| Assessed a player | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lewis Miley | Newcastle United | Report Ready | 140 / 139 | 67% | 2 | 01.03.2027 | - |
| Surprise Manthosi | Polokwane City | Report Ready | 102 / 89 | 67% | 2 | 01.03.2027 | - |
| Eivind Helland | Bologna | Active | 126 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 01.03.2027 | - |
| Frederik Roslyng | Holstein Kiel | Report Ready | 113 / 118 | 75% | 3 | 26.02.2027 | - |
| Mario Bărăitaru | CSM Slatina | Active | 96 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 26.02.2027 | - |
| Christian Mawissa | Monaco | Active | 142 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 26.02.2027 | - |
| Sergi Domínguez | Dinamo Zagreb | Report Ready | 126 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 25.02.2027 | - |
| Daniel Banjaqui | Benfica | Active | 134 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 25.02.2027 | - |
| David Ozoh | Derby County | Report Ready | 123 / 131 | 75% | 3 | 24.02.2027 | - |
| Pau Navarro | Villarreal | Active | 132 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 24.02.2027 | - |
| Bernardo Lima | Porto | Active | 115 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 24.02.2027 | - |
| Răzvan Radu | Metalul Buzău | Active | 82 / 77 | 40% | 1 | 23.02.2027 | - |
| Ismael Barea | Betis | Active | 99 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 23.02.2027 | - |
| Matteo Duţu | Dinamo Bucharest | Active | 102 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 22.02.2027 | - |
| Juho Lähteenmäki | FC Nordsjaelland | Rejected | 124 / 137 | 75% | 3 | 21.02.2027 | Reject |
| Tilen Rajter Krebs | Rudar Velenje | Active | 97 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 21.02.2027 | - |
| Gonçalo Oliveira | Benfica | Report Ready | 115 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 18.02.2027 | - |
| Nikita Stoinov | UTA Arad | Active | 138 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 18.02.2027 | - |
| José Pachuca | Puebla | Active | 109 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 18.02.2027 | - |
| Calvin Carrilho | AZ | Report Ready | 110 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 17.02.2027 | - |
| Villads Nielsen | Åsane | Report Ready | 112 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 17.02.2027 | - |
| Ollie Scarles | West Ham United | Active | 121 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 17.02.2027 | - |
| Lasse Madsen | IK Brage | Active | 89 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 16.02.2027 | - |
| Sabil Hansen | Randers | Active | 111 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 14.02.2027 | - |
| Hlompho Furman | Free State Stars | Active | 97 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 14.02.2027 | - |
| Julius Nielsen | Silkeborg | Active | 112 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 13.02.2027 | - |
| Jorge Cestero | Real Madrid | Report Ready | 120 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 11.02.2027 | - |
| Luis Balbo Vieira | Sturm Graz | Active | 92 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 11.02.2027 | - |
| James Dornelly | Peterborough United | Active | 119 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 10.02.2027 | - |
| Sabur Ali | Rudar Velenje | Active | 101 / 81 | 40% | 1 | 10.02.2027 | - |
| Osvald Søe | San Diego Football Club | Active | 90 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 09.02.2027 | - |
| Joseph Jones | Kryvbas | Active | 89 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 08.02.2027 | - |
| Renzo Tytens | Lyngby | Active | 99 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 08.02.2027 | - |
| Camilo Durán | Bloemfontein Celtic | Active | 130 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 08.02.2027 | - |
| Frederik Ihler | IF Elfsborg | Active | 121 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 08.02.2027 | - |
| Willy Agada | Hapoel Haifa | Active | 123 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 08.02.2027 | - |
| Mikel Gogorza | FC Midtjylland | Active | 125 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 07.02.2027 | Monitor |
| Kermit Mothiba | Free State Stars | Active | 92 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 07.02.2027 | - |
| Jesper Cornelius | IK Start | Active | 104 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 07.02.2027 | - |
| Tobias Bech | AGF | Active | 122 / 127 | 86% | 6 | 06.02.2027 | Approve |
| Ibrahim Adel | FC Nordsjaelland | Shortlisted | 126 / 126 | 80% | 4 | 06.02.2027 | Approve |
| Dilan Ortíz | Ufa | Active | 97 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 06.02.2027 | - |
| Abel Ruiz | Girona | Report Ready | 134 / 139 | 67% | 2 | 05.02.2027 | - |
| Keagan Mphela | Free State Stars | Active | 114 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 05.02.2027 | - |
| Adnane Ghailan | CE Europa | Active | 104 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 05.02.2027 | - |
| Mateo Pellegrino | Fiorentina | Active | 149 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 03.02.2027 | - |
| Ammar Ramadan | Randers | Active | 110 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 03.02.2027 | - |
| Alexander Lyng | SonderjyskE | Active | 109 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 03.02.2027 | - |
| Rocco Vata | Watford | Report Ready | 134 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 02.02.2027 | - |
| Muamer Brajanac | Esbjerg | Active | 114 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 02.02.2027 | - |
| Evidence Makgopa | Orlando Pirates | Active | 103 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 02.02.2027 | - |
| Brayan León | Mamelodi Sundowns | Active | 109 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 01.02.2027 | - |
| Andrews Tetteh | Panathinaikos | Active | 124 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 01.02.2027 | - |
| Emil Frederiksen | Istra 1961 | Negotiating | 113 / 107 | 75% | 3 | 25.01.2027 | - |
| William Bøving | Mainz 05 | Active | 133 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 25.01.2027 | - |
| Kristian Arnstad | AGF | Rejected | 133 / 126 | 83% | 5 | 18.01.2027 | Reject |
| Tobias Thomsen | HB Køge | Lost | 96 / 112 | 65% | 1 | 18.01.2027 | - |
| Tyrese Campbell | Sheffield United | Active | 139 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 18.01.2027 | - |
| Lewis Bate | Stockport County | Active | 122 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 18.01.2027 | - |
| Elies Mahmoud | Randers | Active | 119 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 02.01.2027 | - |
| Karim Konaté | Admira Wacker | Negotiating | 128 / 132 | 91% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Samuel Kalu | Rapid Bucharest | Negotiating | 118 / 118 | 63% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Maks Ebong | Botev Plovdiv | Negotiating | 123 / 123 | 65% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Ilyas Chouaref | Sion | Active | 138 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Mads Hansen | Brommapojkarna | Active | 118 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Jeppe Okkels | Djurgarden | Active | 122 / 123 | 86% | 6 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Peter Langhoff | Djurgarden | Active | 118 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Noah Ganaus | OB | Active | 109 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Jeppe Kjær | Mjällby | Active | 116 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Jack Moylan | Lincoln City | Active | 124 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2026 | - |
| Alex Robertson | Cardiff City | Active | 127 / 119 | 75% | 3 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Álvaro Barreal | Santos | Active | 142 / 132 | 67% | 2 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Tobias Storm | Lyngby | Active | 111 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Nikolas Dyhr | Randers | Active | 119 / 125 | 75% | 3 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Marcelo Allende | Mamelodi Sundowns | Active | 137 / 123 | 75% | 3 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Magnus Knudsen | AGF | Active | 121 / 129 | 75% | 3 | 10.12.2026 | Strong Approve |
| Evidence Grobler | Free State Stars | Active | 139 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 10.12.2026 | - |
| Cristian Medina | Botafogo | Active | 139 / 128 | 80% | 4 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Ponte Preta | Active | 133 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| César Gelabert | Gijón | Active | 145 / 146 | 67% | 2 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| David Kruse | IFK Goteborg | Active | 110 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Philip Zinckernagel | Chicago Fire | Active | 121 / 129 | 88% | 7 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Garro | Corinthians | Active | 152 / 129 | 67% | 2 | 15.11.2026 | - |
| Benjamín Rollheiser | Santos | Active | 146 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Jaime Seoane | Al-Faisaly | Active | 140 / 121 | 80% | 4 | 13.11.2026 | Strong Approve |
| Álvaro Montoro | Botafogo | Active | 142 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Rasmus Kristensen | FC Midtjylland | Active | 148 / 153 | 75% | 3 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Leonel Picco | Remo | Active | 122 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Jason | Al-Fayha | Active | 126 / 131 | 75% | 3 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Victor Lind | Hammarby | Active | 115 / 126 | 83% | 5 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Roberto Alvarado | Guadalajara | Active | 151 / 146 | 67% | 2 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Alejandro Zendejas | Club America | Active | 131 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Teboho Mokoena | Mamelodi Sundowns | Active | 130 / 140 | 67% | 2 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Osman Bukari | Widzew Łódź | Active | 133 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Memphis Depay | Corinthians | Active | 156 / 157 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Jefferson Savarino | Fluminense | Active | 139 / 141 | 67% | 2 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Mikael Anderson | AGF | Active | 131 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Sebastián Gómez | Coritiba | Active | 139 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Lucas Ocampos | Monterrey | Active | 148 / 163 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Adam Sørensen | OB | Active | 127 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Philip Otele | Basel | Active | 131 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Pablo Solari | Spartak Moscow | Active | 135 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Pedro Porro | Tottenham | Active | 139 / 147 | 75% | 3 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Rasmus Carstensen | AGF | Active | 135 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Sergej Milinković-Savić | Al-Hilal | Active | 163 / 171 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Kasper Jørgensen | LASK | Active | 127 / 130 | 75% | 3 | 10.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Esequiel Barco | Spartak Moscow | Active | 126 / 155 | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Musa Barrow | Al-Khaleej | Active | 129 / 147 | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Wessel Dammers | Randers | Active | 115 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2026 | - |
| Wílmar Barrios | Zenit | Active | 144 / 147 | 67% | 2 | 25.09.2026 | Approve |
| Mikkel Duelund | Vejle | Active | 120 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2026 | - |
| Håkon Evjen | Bodo/Glimt | Active | 135 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2026 | - |
| Damián Puebla | Orenburg | Active | 127 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2026 | - |
| Daniel Bassi | Lillestrom | Active | 125 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Jacob Sørensen | OB | Active | 126 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2026 | - |
| Ola Solbakken | FC Nordsjaelland | Active | 123 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Gift Links | AGF | Active | 140 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 | - |
| Nicolò Zaniolo | Udinese | Active | 129 / 157 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |