| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Observed a match | 7d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 14d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 14d ago |
| Observed a match | 14d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sergi Altimira | Sporting CP | Report Ready | 134 / 134 | 83% | 5 | 18.01.2027 | - |
| Braian Aguirre | Internacional | Active | 131 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 18.01.2027 | - |
| Dani Vivian | Athletic Bilbao | Active | 158 / 160 | 40% | 1 | 18.01.2027 | - |
| Antonio Aranda | Hércules | Report Ready | 124 / 114 | 65% | 1 | 11.01.2027 | - |
| Juanlu | Bournemouth | Report Ready | 136 / 139 | 67% | 2 | 05.01.2027 | - |
| Antonio Blanco | Alavés | Active | 134 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 05.01.2027 | - |
| Giorgi Kochorashvili | Sevilla | Report Ready | 129 / 132 | 67% | 1 | 02.01.2027 | - |
| Leandro Andrade | Union Berlin | Negotiating | 131 / 131 | 67% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Vitor Roque | Palmeiras | Report Ready | 145 / 148 | 71% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Leonardo Campana | Benfica | Negotiating | 131 / 131 | 69% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Antoine Makoumbou | Club Brugge | Negotiating | 135 / 135 | 66% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Facundo Torres | Austin FC | Report Ready | 138 / 138 | 71% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | Approve |
| Adrián Martínez | Racing Club | Active | 138 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Giovanni Simeone | Torino | Active | 137 / 147 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Álex Valle | Como | Active | 136 / 141 | 75% | 3 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Borja Sainz | Porto | Active | 153 / 150 | 90% | 9 | 12.12.2026 | - |
| Iván Fresneda | Sporting CP | Active | 144 / 149 | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2026 | - |
| Pau Víctor | Braga | Active | 134 / 139 | 67% | 2 | 10.12.2026 | - |
| Gabri Martínez | Braga | Active | 130 / 129 | 67% | 2 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Pedro Porro | Tottenham | Active | 150 / 147 | 75% | 3 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Pablo Rodríguez | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Active | 114 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Gabri Veiga | Porto | Active | 153 / 151 | 88% | 7 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Nico González | Newcastle United | Active | 161 / 158 | 67% | 2 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Alexandro Bernabei | Internacional | Active | 127 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Martín Tejón | Maritimo | Active | 120 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Esequiel Barco | Spartak Moscow | Active | 138 / 136 | 75% | 3 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Cristian Medina | Botafogo | Active | 131 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Sergio Guerrero | Bruk-Bet Termalica | Active | 115 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Víctor Gómez | Braga | Active | 138 / 138 | 88% | 7 | 23.11.2026 | Strong Approve |
| Óscar Mingueza | Crystal Palace | Active | 154 / 147 | 75% | 3 | 22.11.2026 | - |
| Eduardo Herrera | Porto | Active | 155 / 154 | 67% | 2 | 22.11.2026 | - |
| Iker Pozo | Rodina | Active | 134 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Manu Pozo | Torreense | Active | 120 / 119 | 75% | 3 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Álvaro Barreal | Santos | Active | 139 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Álex Centelles | Levski | Active | 124 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Enzo Barrenechea | Benfica | Active | 145 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Roberto Fernández | Braga | Active | 132 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Matías Soulé | AS Roma | Active | 157 / 159 | 67% | 2 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Valery | Académico de Viseu | Active | 111 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Sergio Lozano | Jagiellonia | Active | 114 / 121 | 75% | 3 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Unai Gómez | Udinese | Active | 135 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Iván Tapia | Barracas Central | Active | 131 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Jesús Rodríguez | Como | Active | 137 / 153 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Benjamín Rollheiser | Santos | Active | 137 / 132 | 75% | 3 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Óscar Clemente | Grasshopper | Active | 120 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Carlo Adriano | Queretaro | Active | 101 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Adrián Bernabé | Parma | Active | 134 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Iker Benito | Queretaro | Active | 122 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Jan Virgili | Club Brugge | Active | 129 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Leonardo Lorenzo | Cortulua | Active | 147 / 150 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Carlos Álvarez | Club America | Active | 125 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Óscar Aranda | AS Saint-Etienne | Active | 123 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Ramiro Sordo | Santos Laguna | Active | 118 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Pedro de la Vega | Seattle Sounders | Active | 120 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Yeremy Pino | Crystal Palace | Active | 131 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Pablo Solari | Spartak Moscow | Active | 132 / 138 | 67% | 2 | 04.10.2026 | - |
| Alex Luna | Instituto | Active | 119 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2026 | - |
| Juan Miranda | Bologna | Active | 142 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2026 | - |
| Sergi Cardona | Benfica | Active | 142 / 149 | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Thiago Almada | River Plate | Active | 150 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2026 | - |
| José Paradela | Cruz Azul | Active | 129 / 147 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Enzo Avaro | Mitre | Active | 109 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Ezequiel Bullaude | Santos Laguna | Active | 133 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Santiago Montiel | Independiente | Active | 126 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Máximo Perrone | Como | Active | 133 / 147 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Fernando Medrano | Estoril Praia | Active | 124 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Paco Alcácer | Bournemouth | Active | 122 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Toni Tamarit | Alverca | Active | 99 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |