| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Birthday | 14d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 21d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 21d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 21d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keffel | Sumgayit | Active | 98 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 23.09.2026 | - |
| Ronaldo | Rostov | Report Ready | 126 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 15.09.2026 | - |
| Fernando Costanza | Krylya Sovetov | Active | 142 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2026 | - |
| Adriano | Raków Częstochowa | Active | 95 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2026 | - |
| Caio Rosa | Omonia 29M | Active | 91 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Sávio | Umraniyespor | Active | 83 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Everton Bala | Levski | Rejected | 135 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Welton Júnior | Dinamo Tbilisi | Active | 99 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Gustavo Cascardo | Arda | Active | 129 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2026 | - |
| Lucas Barros | Vojvodina | Active | 98 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2026 | - |
| João Victor | ZTE | Active | 86 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Silva | Braga | Active | 115 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2026 | - |
| Cristian | Santa Clara | Active | 78 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2026 | - |
| Warleson | Benfica | Active | 114 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2026 | - |
| Kaique | Sporting CP | Active | 97 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 13.08.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Oliveira | Samgurali Tskaltubo | Active | 111 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 13.08.2026 | - |
| Marcos Peano | RAAL La Louviere | Active | 145 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Luciano Jachfe | Nueva Chicago | Active | 111 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Fabian Volpi | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | Active | 100 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Maicon | Levski | Active | 120 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Daniel Borges | Santa Clara | Active | 84 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Héliton | Goztepe | Active | 120 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| Alef | Urartu | Active | 77 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| Lucas Dantas | First Vienna | Active | 81 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Matheus Silva | Qarabag | Active | 104 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Gustavo Marins | Farul Constanța | Active | 120 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2026 | - |
| Thauan Lara | Portimonense | Active | 88 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2026 | - |
| Cássio | Odra Opole | Active | 111 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Kady Borges | Qarabag | Active | 110 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |