| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Built trust with player | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 14d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adrián Cova | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Active | 98 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 06.01.2027 | - |
| Damián Puebla | Orenburg | Active | 126 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 06.01.2027 | - |
| Santiago González | Sporting Cristal | Active | 107 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Gaspar Gentile | Alianza Lima | Active | 109 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 18.08.2026 | Monitor |
| Augusto Berrondo | Iraklis | Active | 117 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| Germán Estigarribia | Deportes Recoleta | Active | 94 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 15.08.2026 | - |
| Alexis Rodríguez | Morelia | Active | 104 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2026 | - |
| Nahuel Luján | Sport Huancayo | Active | 100 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2026 | - |
| Ivo Costantino | Danubio | Active | 116 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 12.08.2026 | Approve |
| Ramiro Quintana | Active | 103 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2026 | - | |
| Enzo Larrosa | Independiente Medellin | Active | 114 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | - |
| Iván Maggi | Sportivo Luqueno | Active | 101 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2026 | - |
| Matías Núñez | Carabobo | Active | 89 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Gonzalo Luján | Inter Miami CF | Active | 96 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Fernando Tapia | Club America | Active | 136 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Diego Capdevila | Cerro | Active | 88 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |