| Built trust with player | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Voted against a transfer target | 14d ago |
| Voted against a transfer target | 14d ago |
| Assessed a player | 14d ago |
| Assessed a player | 14d ago |
| Assessed a player | 14d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kacper Kostorz | Polonia Warszawa | Active | 104 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 16.06.2029 | - |
| Edarlyn Reyes | Dinamo Moscow | Rejected | 111 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 13.06.2029 | Reject |
| Luca Martinazzi | Textilschik | Active | 89 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 13.06.2029 | - |
| Daniel Udoh | Salford City | Active | 108 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 12.06.2029 | - |
| David Popovič | Ilirija 1911 | Rejected | 90 / 100 | 62% | 1 | 11.06.2029 | Reject |
| Kabongo Tshimanga | Barnet | Active | 101 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 09.06.2029 | - |
| Kimarni Smith | Barrow AFC | Active | 103 / 80 | 40% | 1 | 09.06.2029 | - |
| James Rodrigues | Legion | Active | 94 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 08.06.2029 | - |
| Tai Matea Panić | Dravinja | Active | 97 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 08.06.2029 | - |
| Nejc Kop | Jadran Dekani | Rejected | 98 / 82 | 62% | 1 | 06.06.2029 | Reject |
| Gregor Medle | NK Krka | Active | 102 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 05.06.2029 | - |
| Yegor Totskiy | Sochi | Active | 85 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 05.06.2029 | - |
| Stepan Glotov | SKA Khabarovsk | Active | 106 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 04.06.2029 | - |
| Žan Celar | Servette | Active | 116 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 04.06.2029 | - |
| Sergio Benito | Ourense CF | Active | 107 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 03.06.2029 | - |
| Marcus Dinanga | Cheltenham Town | Active | 81 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 03.06.2029 | - |
| Dario Čanađija | NK Krka | Rejected | 86 / 72 | 62% | 1 | 02.06.2029 | Reject |
| Beryly Lubala | Zlate Moravce | Active | 108 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 02.06.2029 | - |
| Baba Kudus | Hasaacas | Active | 105 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 02.06.2029 | - |
| Filip Balaj | Zlate Moravce | Active | 88 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 02.06.2029 | - |
| Enej Kapun | Beltinci | Rejected | 78 / 81 | 62% | 1 | 01.06.2029 | Reject |
| Patricio Pérez | Acassuso | Active | 123 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 06.09.2028 | - |
| Lucas Lezcano | San Martín de Burzaco | Active | 107 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 06.09.2028 | - |
| Enzo Trinidad | Colegiales | Active | 120 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 04.09.2028 | - |
| Ramiro Reynoso | Acassuso | Active | 111 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 04.09.2028 | - |
| Bruno Medina | Sampdoria | Active | 77 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 08.07.2028 | - |
| Miroslav Marinov | Fratria | Active | 94 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 07.07.2028 | - |
| Radislav Veselovskiy | Kuban Holding | Active | 86 / 77 | 40% | 1 | 02.07.2028 | - |
| Tom Bradshaw | Cheltenham Town | Active | 67 / 64 | 40% | 1 | 02.07.2028 | - |
| José Arnáiz | Granada | Active | 125 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 28.06.2028 | - |
| Anas Yusuf | Olympique Akbou | Active | 82 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 27.06.2028 | - |