| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| George Monea | CSC Șelimbăr | Active | 67 / 83 | 58% | 1 | 11.01.2027 | - |
| David Barbu | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț | Active | 99 / 104 | 75% | 3 | 01.01.2027 | Monitor |
| Yanis Pîrvu | FC Argeș | Report Ready | 99 / 116 | 75% | 3 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Ivan Bašić | Sydney FC | Negotiating | 111 / 113 | 64% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Alexandru Boiciuc | FC Bihor Oradea | Active | 100 / 105 | 83% | 5 | 30.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Frédéric Maciel | CSKA 1948 | Active | 115 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Tony Rölke | Cambuur | Active | 98 / 105 | 75% | 3 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Cosmin Bîrnoi | ASA Târgu Mureș | Active | 93 / 78 | 67% | 2 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| George Ganea | ASA Târgu Mureș | Active | 103 / 94 | 75% | 3 | 26.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Adrian Sârbu | CS Dinamo Bucharest | Active | 86 / 98 | 67% | 2 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Adi Chică-Roşă | FK Csíkszereda | Active | 105 / 100 | 80% | 4 | 25.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Alexander Lyng | SonderjyskE | Active | 116 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Jason Kodor | SC Aubagne Air Bel | Active | 86 / 88 | 67% | 2 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Florin Tănase | Omonoia | Active | 113 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Moses Mawa | Sepsi OSK | Active | 109 / 98 | 67% | 2 | 22.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Róbert Polievka | MTK Budapest | Active | 110 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Virgiliu Postolachi | Universitatea Cluj | Active | 109 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Tómas Johannessen | AZ | Active | 106 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Talisson Almeida | Rapid Bucharest | Active | 105 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Adel Bettaieb | Steaua Bucharest | Active | 107 / 106 | 83% | 5 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Richard Celis | Corvinul Hunedoara | Active | 109 / 109 | 75% | 3 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Lirim Qamili | SonderjyskE | Active | 101 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Stiven Plaza | Chindia Târgoviște | Active | 96 / 99 | 86% | 6 | 16.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Bruno Leite | ABC | Active | 98 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Marius Cioiu | CSM Reșița | Active | 101 / 92 | 75% | 3 | 13.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Abat Aiymbetov | Petrolul Ploiești | Active | 98 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 12.12.2026 | - |
| Renato Espinosa | Unirea Slobozia | Active | 95 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2026 | - |
| Matko Babić | Voluntari | Active | 101 / 100 | 67% | 2 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Nicolae Carnat | Concordia Chiajna | Active | 112 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Imrane Bamba | CS Afumați | Active | 93 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Ioan Vermeşan | Hellas Verona | Active | 80 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Óscar Siafá | CSM Slatina | Active | 83 / 92 | 67% | 2 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Cristian Neguţ | Hermannstadt | Active | 109 / 105 | 75% | 3 | 03.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Gabi Iancu | CS Tunari | Active | 98 / 98 | 67% | 2 | 03.12.2026 | - |
| João Paulino | Politehnica Iași | Active | 90 / 86 | 75% | 3 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Igor Torres | Portuguesa | Active | 110 / 108 | 67% | 3 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| George Bello | LASK | Active | 109 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Hervin Ongenda | Botosani | Active | 116 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Cristi Bărbuţ | CSC Dumbrăvița | Active | 105 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Dino Skorup | Sepsi OSK | Active | 99 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Marius Corbu | Szeged-Csanád GA | Active | 112 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Valentin Robu | Metalul Buzău | Active | 94 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Abdulhakim Daneji | Petržalka | Active | 84 / 81 | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Edison Negueba | Maringá | Active | 97 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 22.11.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Hernando | CSM Slatina | Active | 88 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Dimitri Oberlin | Sepsi OSK | Active | 112 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Louis Appéré | Cambridge United | Active | 78 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Andrej Fábry | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț | Active | 98 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Júnior Todinho | Náutico | Active | 117 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Kévin Mbala | Olimpia Satu Mare | Active | 94 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Stanley Iheanacho | Mafra | Active | 102 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Patrick Gânţe | Karcag | Active | 87 / 77 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Luca Bărbulescu | CS Dinamo Bucharest | Active | 70 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Tenton Yenne | Nizhniy Novgorod | Active | 105 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Nicu Modan | CSM Reșița | Active | 76 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Mykola Kovtaliuk | Botosani | Active | 89 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Tibor Slebodník | Dukla Banská Bystrica | Active | 102 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Joel Fameyeh | Ajka | Active | 120 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Tonislav Yordanov | Kisvárda | Active | 114 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Loren Morón | Farul Constanța | Active | 123 / 124 | 75% | 3 | 31.10.2026 | Approve |
| Joaquín Freitas | Flamengo | Active | 128 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Darío | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț | Active | 118 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Daniel Udoh | Salford City | Active | 111 / 92 | 67% | 2 | 28.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Kahiser Lenis | Atlético Goianiense | Active | 103 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Daniel Popa | Metaloglobus Bucharest | Active | 115 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Szabolcs Szalay | FK Csíkszereda | Active | 90 / 87 | 67% | 2 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Elvir Koljić | Dinamo Bucharest | Active | 107 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Martín Pino | Godoy Cruz | Active | 108 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Marius Coman | Sepsi OSK | Active | 112 / 103 | 67% | 2 | 19.10.2026 | Monitor |
| George Puşcaş | Dinamo Bucharest | Active | 108 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Jovo Lukić | Universitatea Cluj | Active | 120 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Lewis Jamieson | Newport County | Active | 84 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Konstantinos Doumtsios | Petrolul Ploiești | Active | 92 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Boris Cmiljanić | Sepsi OSK | Active | 99 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Chinonso Offor | Baltika | Active | 105 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 01.10.2026 | - |
| Raúl De Tomás | CFR Cluj | Active | 118 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Stephen Odey | Smouha | Active | 107 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 23.09.2026 | - |
| Yayah Kallon | Olimpija Ljubljana | Active | 110 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| José Rivas Gamboa | Trujillanos | Active | 116 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2026 | - |
| Danny Pérez | IF Gnistan | Active | 107 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2026 | - |
| Edu Espiau | Hødd | Active | 115 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2026 | - |
| Sékou Camara | Politehnica Iași | Active | 81 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 | - |
| Albin Berisha | Kapfenberg | Active | 89 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Juan Cruz Zurbriggen | San Telmo | Active | 107 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Higinio | Prostějov | Active | 110 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Ilyas Chouaref | Sion | Active | 135 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Avram | ASA Târgu Mureș | Active | 74 / 77 | 55% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Yasuhiro Hanada | Metalul Buzău | Active | 59 / 69 | 55% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |