| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lorenzo Insigne | Sampdoria | Active | 113 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 12.07.2027 | - |
| Yuki Ohashi | Blackburn Rovers | Active | 105 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 12.07.2027 | - |
| Abdallah Gning | Banik Ostrava | Active | 111 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 29.06.2027 | - |
| Leonardo Candellone | Juve Stabia | Active | 111 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 29.06.2027 | - |
| Matěj Koubek | MFK Ruzomberok | Active | 109 / 106 | 75% | 3 | 21.06.2027 | Approve |
| David Zima | KAA Gent | Negotiating | 131 / 132 | 68% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Facundo Pellistri | Iraklis | Negotiating | 128 / 129 | 67% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Alisson | Twente | Negotiating | 129 / 136 | 67% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Ruslanbek Jiyanov | IK Sirius | Negotiating | 112 / 113 | 64% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Samson Tijani | Dukla Prague | Active | 111 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 27.01.2027 | - |
| Péter Baráth | Sigma Olomouc | Active | 126 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 18.01.2027 | - |
| Sunusi Ibrahim | Cotonsport Garoua | Active | 110 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 13.01.2027 | - |
| Radek Šiler | Podbrezova | Active | 106 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 13.01.2027 | - |
| Kevin Viveros | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 129 / 117 | 80% | 4 | 12.01.2027 | - |
| Vinícius Paiva | Novorizontino | Active | 103 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Dávid Ďuriš | Rosenborg | Active | 114 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 30.12.2026 | Approve |
| Antoñín | Korona | Active | 115 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Jakub Hodek | Prostějov | Active | 110 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 28.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Baboucarr Faal | Viktoria Plzen | Active | 100 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| David Ankeye | Zeleznicar Pancevo | Active | 120 / 120 | 88% | 7 | 27.12.2026 | Approve |
| Fayçal Konaté | Karviná | Active | 110 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Darío | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț | Active | 116 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Hilmir Rafn Mikaelsson | Sigma Olomouc | Active | 111 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Idris Nuradeen | Kastrioti Krujë | Active | 98 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Oskar Øhlenschlæger | Fredrikstad | Active | 134 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 18.12.2026 | - |
| Alberto Soro | Rukh | Active | 112 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Matej Trusa | DAC Dunajska Streda | Active | 121 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Sani Abdullahi | Police Union | Active | 98 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2026 | - |
| Toni Fruk | HNK Rijeka | Active | 138 / 133 | 67% | 2 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Adam Hložek | TSG Hoffenheim | Active | 148 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Adam Horvát | Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | Active | 88 / 93 | 67% | 2 | 06.12.2026 | - |
| Dominik Gembický | Jihlava | Active | 78 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 06.12.2026 | - |
| Dean Lorch | Ajax Cape Town | Active | 118 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Mustapha Sangaré | Levski | Active | 125 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 03.12.2026 | - |
| Guilherme Pira | Maringá | Active | 114 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Jakub Kadák | Dukla Prague | Active | 119 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Jerome Karelse | Golden Arrows | Active | 111 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| Adam Toula | Viktoria Žižkov | Active | 91 / 80 | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Mauro Méndez | Tigre | Active | 136 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| Alan Do Marcolino | Ústí nad Labem | Active | 85 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 22.11.2026 | - |
| Everton Bala | Levski | Active | 136 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Tomáš Schánělec | České Budějovice | Active | 109 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 19.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Mykola Kukharevych | Slovan Bratislava | Active | 118 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 11.11.2026 | Approve |
| Carlos Paraco | Metalist | Active | 111 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 11.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Mustapha Isah | Kristiansund | Active | 109 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Koke | MSK Zilina | Active | 89 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Stefan Kovač | Baltika | Active | 113 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Tobías Cervera | Ujpest | Active | 122 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Abdulhakim Daneji | Inter Bratislava | Active | 80 / 77 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Filip Kaloč | Ludogorets | Active | 121 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Samukele Kabini | Molde | Active | 128 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Dilan Ortíz | Ufa | Active | 101 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Chukwudi Okoro | Nasarawa United | Active | 99 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Santiago Pierotti | Lecce | Active | 146 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Daniel Bareš | Austria Salzburg | Active | 69 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Nicolás Schiappacasse | Inter de Limeira | Active | 97 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| David Jurásek | Slavia Prague | Active | 126 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Martin Tauš | Spartak Nalchik | Active | 66 / 68 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Chris Richards | Crystal Palace | Active | 127 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Jacob Italiano | Grazer AK | Active | 127 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Fraser Hornby | Piast | Active | 135 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Matěj Mikulenka | Sigma Olomouc | Active | 108 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Lekan Okunola | Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | Active | 81 / 73 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Danny Pérez | IF Gnistan | Active | 105 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Lukáš Mašek | Slovan Liberec | Active | 109 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 08.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Marko Soldo | Sigma Olomouc | Active | 101 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Marek Suchý | Active | 107 / 111 | 51% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |