| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sory Diarra | Bryne | Report Ready | 121 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 28.10.2027 | - |
| Tobías Donsanti | Liniers | Report Ready | 100 / 106 | 80% | 4 | 28.10.2027 | - |
| Mame Alassane Niang | Lyn | Active | 98 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2027 | - |
| Renzo Reynaga | Patronato | Report Ready | 122 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 26.10.2027 | - |
| Sebastián Montero | Fénix | Report Ready | 104 / 99 | 67% | 2 | 26.10.2027 | - |
| Chidera Oparaocha | Ikorodu City | Active | 98 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2027 | - |
| Hugo Murillo | Once Caldas | Report Ready | 130 / 121 | 83% | 5 | 24.10.2027 | - |
| Oke Kayode | Bendel Insurance | Report Ready | 99 / 93 | 83% | 5 | 24.10.2027 | - |
| Ezekiel Edidiong | Enyimba | Active | 87 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2027 | - |
| Chinedu Onyinjekwu | Bayelsa United | Report Ready | 104 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 23.10.2027 | - |
| Ismail Sarki | Niger Tornadoes | Active | 96 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2027 | - |
| Esteban Obregón | Montevideo City Torque | Active | 126 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2027 | - |
| Nicolás Molina | Temperley | Active | 115 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2027 | - |
| Juan Cruz Zurbriggen | San Telmo | Active | 110 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2027 | - |
| Claudy M'Buyi | Rapid Wien | Report Ready | 114 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 20.10.2027 | - |
| Bruno Báez | Brown de Adrogué | Active | 100 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2027 | - |
| Simon Elisor | Universitatea Craiova | Active | 110 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2027 | - |
| Franco Ayunta | Temperley | Report Ready | 120 / 125 | 75% | 3 | 18.10.2027 | - |
| Kenji Mboma Dem | FC Cincinnati | Active | 88 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2027 | - |
| Agustín Gallo | Tristán Suárez | Report Ready | 118 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 17.10.2027 | - |
| José Rivas Gamboa | Trujillanos | Report Ready | 107 / 102 | 75% | 3 | 17.10.2027 | - |
| Samuel Anakwe | Remo Stars | Active | 97 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2027 | - |
| Kelvin Akinmola | Bendel Insurance | Report Ready | 91 / 99 | 67% | 2 | 15.10.2027 | - |
| Julio Villalba | Villa Dálmine | Report Ready | 113 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 15.10.2027 | - |
| Chukwuemeka Obioma | Abia Warriors | Active | 102 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2027 | - |
| Chukwudi Okoro | Nasarawa United | Active | 105 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2027 | - |
| Nicolás Fernández | Belgrano | Active | 132 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2027 | - |
| Esteban da Silva | Racing | Report Ready | 114 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 11.10.2027 | - |
| Leonardo Rolón | Rubio Nu | Active | 87 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2027 | - |
| Gianluca Pugliese | Güemes | Active | 109 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2027 | - |
| Juan Rocca | Gimnasia y Tiro | Report Ready | 109 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 10.10.2027 | - |
| Tosin Olawale | El-Kanemi Warriors | Active | 95 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2027 | - |
| Enzo Avaro | Mitre | Report Ready | 120 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 09.10.2027 | - |
| Agustín Curruhinca | Liniers | Report Ready | 104 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 08.10.2027 | - |
| Facundo Pons | San Martín | Active | 116 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2027 | - |
| Agustín Arias | Dock Sud | Report Ready | 108 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 07.10.2027 | - |
| Shanyder Borgelin | Varbergs BoIS | Active | 112 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2027 | - |
| Bienvenue Kanakimana | GIF Sundsvall | Report Ready | 113 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 04.10.2027 | - |
| Erik Bodencer | Central Norte | Active | 119 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2027 | - |
| Silas Nwankwo | Rivers United | Report Ready | 98 / 85 | 67% | 2 | 02.10.2027 | - |
| David Fleitas | Villa San Carlos | Report Ready | 100 / 95 | 67% | 2 | 30.09.2027 | - |
| Federico Martínez | Liverpool Montevideo | Active | 107 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2027 | - |
| Adama Goïta | Remo Stars | Report Ready | 97 / 106 | 75% | 3 | 26.09.2027 | - |
| Dramane Traoré | AS Korofina | Report Ready | 90 / 93 | 67% | 2 | 26.09.2027 | - |
| Alejandro Melo | Temperley | Report Ready | 117 / 102 | 67% | 2 | 25.09.2027 | - |
| Bruno Larregui | Juventud | Report Ready | 120 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 24.09.2027 | - |
| Javier Martínez | Almirante Brown | Active | 121 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2027 | - |
| Robbie Ure | IFK Värnamo | Active | 120 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 23.09.2027 | - |
| Mariano Peralta Bauer | Acassuso | Report Ready | 105 / 99 | 67% | 2 | 22.09.2027 | - |
| Joel Martínez | Argentino de Quilmes | Active | 88 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2027 | - |
| Antony Alonso | Deportivo Riestra | Active | 132 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2027 | - |
| Clemente Montes | Deportes La Serena | Report Ready | 127 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 19.09.2027 | - |
| Cheickna Samaké | Djoliba | Active | 98 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2027 | - |
| José Villalba | Comunicaciones | Active | 92 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2027 | - |
| Estiven Pérez | Resistencia | Active | 107 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2027 | - |
| Risilanu Ismail | El-Kanemi Warriors | Active | 98 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2027 | - |
| Franco Troyansky | Audax Italiano | Active | 124 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2027 | - |
| Santiago Sala | Güemes | Active | 116 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2027 | - |
| Jefry Zapata | Once Caldas | Active | 126 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2027 | - |
| Brayan Hurtado | Antofagasta | Active | 105 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2027 | - |
| Matías Sosa | Arsenal | Active | 119 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 06.09.2027 | - |
| Antoine Baroan | Rapid Bucharest | Active | 110 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 06.09.2027 | - |
| Lenny Dziki | USL Dunkerque | Active | 102 / 103 | 69% | 1 | 30.08.2027 | Approve |
| El Asrar Mohamed | SC Aubagne Air Bel | Active | 82 / 84 | 69% | 1 | 12.07.2027 | Approve |
| Lucas Reynaud | Stade Brestois | Lost | 88 / 98 | 69% | 1 | 05.07.2027 | - |
| Moïse Sahi Dion | FC Annecy | Active | 123 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 05.07.2027 | - |
| Abdelsamad Hachem | Red Star | Active | 98 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 05.07.2027 | - |
| Abdallah Gning | Banik Ostrava | Negotiating | 106 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 05.07.2027 | - |
| Amadou Samoura | EA Guingamp | Active | 113 / 120 | 69% | 1 | 07.06.2027 | Approve |
| Amar Memić | České Budějovice | Negotiating | 125 / 126 | 64% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Karpaty | Negotiating | 126 / 127 | 63% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Bidvest Wits | Negotiating | 123 / 127 | 67% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Ivan Bašić | Slovacko | Negotiating | 111 / 113 | 64% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Perotti | Botafogo-SP | Negotiating | 111 / 111 | 66% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Fernando Mimbacas | Atletico Nacional | Negotiating | 108 / 110 | 68% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Thibo Nègre | Toulouse FC | Active | 86 / 100 | 69% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | Approve |
| Steven Nsimba | Beerschot | Active | 112 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Óscar Aranda | Luton Town | Active | 134 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |