| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Observed a match | 14d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 21d ago |
| Observed a match | 21d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 28d ago |
| Observed a match | 28d ago |
| Observed a match | 35d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Abdullahi Tanko | Pardubice | Negotiating | 84 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 29.03.2027 | - |
| Robert Murić | Floriana | Active | 98 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 08.03.2027 | - |
| Jakub Bednarczyk | Gornik Leczna | Active | 122 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 08.03.2027 | - |
| Franklin Sasere | Birkirkara | Active | 94 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 01.03.2027 | - |
| David Davidyan | Rotor | Active | 93 / 81 | 40% | 1 | 01.03.2027 | - |
| Danila Shilov | Dinamo Stavropol | Active | 76 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 28.02.2027 | - |
| Axel Sandbacka | Ekenäs IF | Active | 66 / 90 | 48% | 1 | 22.02.2027 | - |
| Vyacheslav Grulev | Nizhniy Novgorod | Rejected | 102 / 99 | 67% | 2 | 15.02.2027 | - |
| Justus Ojanen | FC Lahti | Active | 92 / 90 | 48% | 1 | 08.02.2027 | - |
| Mirandinha | Guarani | Rejected | 98 / 101 | 75% | 3 | 05.02.2027 | Reject |
| Bruno Gomes | Valletta | Negotiating | 95 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 05.02.2027 | - |
| Dilan Ortíz | Ufa | Active | 98 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 03.02.2027 | - |
| Đorđe Jovanović | Radnik Surdulica | Rejected | 112 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 30.01.2027 | Reject |
| Tyronne Ebuehi | Empoli | Active | 111 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 27.01.2027 | - |
| James Ampofo | Esbjerg | Active | 98 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 27.01.2027 | - |
| Alexandru Cicâldău | Universitatea Craiova | Active | 136 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 24.01.2027 | - |
| Koke | Atlético Madrid | Active | 94 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 23.01.2027 | - |
| Jorge Cestero | Real Madrid | Active | 117 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 23.01.2027 | - |
| Lynden Gooch | Huddersfield Town | Active | 117 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 21.01.2027 | - |
| Joseph Nuhu | WAFA | Active | 84 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 20.01.2027 | - |
| Tuomas Pippola | Sogndal | Active | 100 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 15.01.2027 | - |
| Mike-Steven Bähre | Altach | Active | 111 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 13.01.2027 | - |
| Emmanuel Agyemang | Wolfsberger AC | Active | 110 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 10.01.2027 | - |
| Willian Lima | Brasil de Pelotas | Active | 106 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 10.01.2027 | - |
| Ryan Manning | Southampton | Active | 119 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 08.01.2027 | - |
| Roberto Fernández | Akron | Rejected | 138 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 07.01.2027 | Needs More Info |
| Michael Ameyaw | Raków Częstochowa | Rejected | 140 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 06.01.2027 | Needs More Info |
| Nikolas Dyhr | Randers | Rejected | 112 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 06.01.2027 | Needs More Info |
| Leonardo Flores | Atletico Bucaramanga | Rejected | 116 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 05.01.2027 | Reject |
| Ángel Rodado | Wisla Krakow | Active | 107 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 03.01.2027 | - |
| Luca Hoole | Shrewsbury Town | Active | 87 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 03.01.2027 | - |
| Garrik Levin | Chelyabinsk | Active | 120 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Javier Avilés | Algeciras | Active | 88 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Daniel Nunoo | Rapid Wien | Rejected | 94 / 102 | 75% | 3 | 21.12.2026 | Reject |
| Leomend Krasniqi | St. Pölten | Active | 117 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Clint Leemans | NAC Breda | Active | 118 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Darko Todorović | Fakel | Active | 92 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Emerson Urso | Vila Nova | Active | 98 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2026 | - |
| Geindry Cuervo | Envigado | Active | 99 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Scott Kennedy | Eupen | Active | 118 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Javier Mena | Aguilas Doradas | Active | 115 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Matthäus Taferner | WSG Tirol | Active | 121 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| Oriol Busquets | Eupen | Active | 102 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| Miguel Puche | Arouca | Active | 115 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 22.11.2026 | - |
| Jussi Niska | Inter Turku | Active | 94 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Felipe Di Lena | Comunicaciones | Active | 103 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Diego Crego | Independiente Rivadavia | Active | 106 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 15.11.2026 | - |
| Abel Bustos | Racing | Active | 119 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Ramiro Luna | Quilmes | Active | 111 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Denis Grechikho | Dinamo Brest | Active | 89 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Ernest Ohemeng | Marbella | Active | 99 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Quincy Butler | WSG Tirol | Active | 118 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Anton Popovitch | Ilves | Active | 92 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Erion Sadiku | Varbergs BoIS | Active | 99 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Stanley Iheanacho | Mafra | Active | 90 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Henri Salomaa | VPS | Active | 95 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Sebastián Carruega | Comunicaciones | Active | 117 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Brian Orosco | Godoy Cruz | Rejected | 110 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 16.10.2026 | Reject |
| Yassin Daoussi | VPS | Active | 101 / 79 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Herman Sjögrell | Inter Turku | Active | 92 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Mariano Bracamonte | Deportivo Riestra | Active | 113 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Stanislav Baranov | Ilves | Rejected | 95 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 08.10.2026 | Reject |
| Dom Jefferies | Lincoln City | Active | 94 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Santeri Haarala | HJK | Active | 113 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Fawaz Abdullahi | Dinamo Minsk | Active | 85 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Dimotta | Liniers | Active | 114 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Kevin Kouassivi-Benissan | VPS | Active | 82 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2026 | - |
| Saikou Touray | KuPS | Active | 101 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Edmund Arko-Mensah | IF Gnistan | Active | 87 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2026 | - |
| Kido Taylor-Hart | MFK Michalovce | Active | 74 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2026 | - |
| Valentín Gasc | KuPS | Active | 95 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 23.09.2026 | - |
| Maksim Stjopin | Ilves | Active | 112 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Europaeus | IF Gnistan | Rejected | 89 / 95 | 67% | 2 | 19.09.2026 | Reject |
| Calvin Kabuye | KuPS | Active | 111 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Santiago Sala | Güemes | Active | 106 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Jim Myrevik | FF Jaro | Active | 77 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Niklas Söderberg | SJK | Active | 82 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Erik Gunnarsson | FF Jaro | Active | 107 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Anthony Olusanya | Kalmar FF | Active | 108 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |
| Agustín Lavezzi | Quilmes | Active | 99 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |