| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 14d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 21d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Havelka | Viktoria Žižkov | Report Ready | 93 / 110 | 65% | 1 | 30.08.2027 | - |
| Denny Samko | České Budějovice | Report Ready | 113 / 106 | 65% | 1 | 23.08.2027 | - |
| Samuel Alabi | Petržalka | Active | 101 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Carlos Mora | Universitatea Craiova | Active | 114 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Khama Dolly | SuperSport United | Active | 132 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Tamar Svetlin | Korona | Active | 120 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Khama Tau | Ajax Cape Town | Active | 138 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Jiří Boula | Banik Ostrava | Active | 123 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Agustín Giay | Palmeiras | Active | 144 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Samuel Kopásek | Pardubice | Active | 100 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Ponte Preta | Active | 110 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Filip Kaloč | Ludogorets | Active | 117 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Tomáš Vlček | Pardubice | Active | 122 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Matheuzinho | Corinthians | Active | 115 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Filip Souček | Tatran Prešov | Active | 108 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 12.10.2026 | Approve |
| Thabang Matuludi | Polokwane City | Active | 112 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Iker Pozo | Rodina | Active | 111 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Peter Kováčik | Podbrezova | Active | 118 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |