| Assessed a player | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Iván Fresneda | Sporting CP | Report Ready | 140 / 144 | 75% | 3 | 26.02.2027 | - |
| Fidel Ambríz | Monterrey | Report Ready | 129 / 132 | 67% | 2 | 26.02.2027 | - |
| Charlie Savage | Reading | Report Ready | 112 / 116 | 75% | 3 | 26.02.2027 | - |
| Shea Charles | Southampton | Report Ready | 139 / 146 | 80% | 4 | 25.02.2027 | - |
| Nikola Stanković | Cukaricki | Report Ready | 112 / 116 | 75% | 3 | 25.02.2027 | - |
| James Dornelly | Peterborough United | Report Ready | 109 / 117 | 75% | 3 | 25.02.2027 | - |
| Kacper Urbański | Gornik Zabrze | Report Ready | 128 / 128 | 75% | 3 | 22.02.2027 | - |
| Victor Kristiansen | Leicester City | Report Ready | 134 / 128 | 80% | 4 | 21.02.2027 | - |
| Joel Ordóñez | Club Brugge | Report Ready | 131 / 137 | 67% | 2 | 18.02.2027 | - |
| Nathan Wood | Southampton | Active | 125 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 13.02.2027 | - |
| Pablo Monroy | Pumas UNAM | Active | 123 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 13.02.2027 | - |
| Ethan Pye | Stockport County | Active | 119 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 11.02.2027 | - |
| Slobodan Sladojević | Bekescsaba | Active | 110 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 11.02.2027 | - |
| Matías Palacios | MC Alger | Report Ready | 136 / 139 | 80% | 4 | 09.02.2027 | - |
| Lewis Bate | Stockport County | Active | 126 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 09.02.2027 | - |
| Miljan Krpić | Ajka | Active | 108 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 04.02.2027 | - |
| Thamsanqa Billiat | SuperSport United | Report Ready | 121 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 02.02.2027 | - |
| Anthony Dennis | Besiktas | Active | 128 / 146 | 40% | 1 | 01.02.2027 | - |
| Đorđe Đorđić | Mačva Šabac | Report Ready | 105 / 107 | 79% | 1 | 25.01.2027 | - |
| Toni Martínez | Alavés | Active | 137 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 11.01.2027 | - |
| Paulinho | Santos | Active | 142 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 11.01.2027 | - |
| Luka Jović | AEK | Report Ready | 133 / 132 | 80% | 4 | 04.01.2027 | - |
| Alexey Batrakov | Galatasaray | Rejected | 148 / 155 | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | Needs More Info |
| Leonel Picco | Remo | Active | 124 / 123 | 75% | 3 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Lazar Marković | Apollon | Active | 125 / 122 | 80% | 4 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Cristian Medina | Botafogo | Active | 138 / 133 | 67% | 2 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Jason | Al-Fayha | Active | 127 / 125 | 75% | 3 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Juan Ignacio Nardoni | Grêmio | Active | 133 / 127 | 80% | 4 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Dejan Zukić | Vojvodina | Active | 131 / 127 | 80% | 4 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Álvaro Barreal | Santos | Active | 137 / 137 | 86% | 6 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Saúl | Flamengo | Active | 132 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo De Paul | Inter Miami CF | Active | 159 / 155 | 83% | 5 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Suleiman Camara | Slovan Bratislava | Active | 127 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Juan Sanchez | Veracruz | Active | 137 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Garro | Corinthians | Active | 147 / 138 | 75% | 3 | 21.12.2026 | - |
| Lucas Ocampos | Monterrey | Active | 150 / 140 | 80% | 4 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Bersant Celina | Lokomotiv Moscow | Active | 129 / 125 | 80% | 4 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Benjamín Rollheiser | Santos | Active | 139 / 134 | 83% | 5 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Sergej Milinković-Savić | Al-Hilal | Active | 155 / 153 | 88% | 7 | 13.12.2026 | Approve |
| Alejandro Zendejas | Club America | Active | 139 / 139 | 89% | 8 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| Christopher Bonsu Baah | Al-Qadisiyah | Active | 130 / 126 | 75% | 3 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| Agustín Canobbio | Fluminense | Active | 135 / 127 | 75% | 3 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Santiago Sosa | Vasco da Gama | Active | 131 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Braian Aguirre | Internacional | Active | 137 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Álvaro Montoro | Botafogo | Active | 126 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Lucas Torreira | Galatasaray | Active | 157 / 152 | 83% | 5 | 03.12.2026 | - |
| Mathías Villasanti | Grêmio | Active | 136 / 140 | 67% | 2 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Ramahlwe Mokoena | Ajax Cape Town | Active | 134 / 132 | 75% | 3 | 27.11.2026 | Strong Approve |
| Marcos Antonio | Sport Recife | Active | 142 / 142 | 75% | 3 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Enzo Díaz | Sport Recife | Active | 137 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Gustavo Scarpa | Atlético Mineiro | Active | 134 / 133 | 67% | 2 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Pablo Solari | Spartak Moscow | Active | 132 / 129 | 80% | 4 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Gérson | Cruzeiro | Active | 140 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Callum O'Dowda | Ferencvaros | Active | 120 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Lucas Esquivel | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 128 / 130 | 75% | 3 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Andrés Gómez | Vasco da Gama | Active | 139 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Marko Janković | Qarabag | Shortlisted | 125 / 130 | 75% | 3 | 28.10.2026 | Approve |
| Božidar Blagojević | Smederevo 1924 | Active | 103 / 106 | 30% | 1 / 1m | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Alan Franco | Atlético Mineiro | Active | 135 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Andrija Živković | PAOK | Active | 136 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Danilo | Botafogo | Active | 145 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Sondre Brunstad Fet | Bodo/Glimt | Active | 136 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Theo Bongonda | Al-Faisaly | Active | 131 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Lucas Olaza | Krasnodar | Active | 128 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 03.10.2026 | Approve |
| Douglas Augusto | Krasnodar | Active | 128 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2026 | - |
| Martín Ojeda | Orlando City | Active | 132 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 01.10.2026 | - |
| Wílmar Barrios | Zenit | Active | 136 / 132 | 83% | 5 | 30.09.2026 | Approve |
| Marquinhos | Spartak Moscow | Active | 136 / 131 | 67% | 2 | 30.09.2026 | - |
| Marcelo Allende | Mamelodi Sundowns | Active | 131 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Óscar Melendo | Shanghai Port | Active | 128 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 25.09.2026 | - |
| Oscar | Al-Taawoun | Active | 149 / 150 | 67% | 2 | 21.09.2026 | Approve |
| Tanner Tessmann | Olympique Lyonnais | Active | 133 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2026 | - |
| Ola Aina | Nottingham Forest | Active | 131 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2026 | - |
| Stephy Mavididi | Leicester City | Active | 127 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2026 | - |
| Edo Kayembe | Watford | Active | 124 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Óscar | Al-Diriyah | Active | 120 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Teddy Teuma | Sliema Wanderers | Active | 127 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2026 | - |
| Amar Memić | Viktoria Plzen | Active | 126 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2026 | - |
| Roberto Alvarado | Guadalajara | Active | 132 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 05.09.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Everton Bala | Levski | Active | 122 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 02.09.2026 | - |
| Jaime Seoane | Al-Faisaly | Active | 126 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 01.09.2026 | - |
| Felipe Augusto | Zenit | Active | 128 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Roger Fernandes | Al-Ittihad | Active | 135 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Emam Ashour | Al Ahly | Active | 125 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Đorđe Šušnjar | Loznica | Active | 103 / 103 | 30% | 1 / 1m | 19.08.2026 | - |
| Mario Marković | Loznica | Active | 89 / 92 | 30% | 1 / 1m | 19.08.2026 | - |
| Antonio Blanco | Alavés | Active | 143 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |