| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Voted against a transfer target | now |
| Voted against a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grega Ovijač | NK Krsko | Negotiating | 78 / 92 | 65% | 1 | 25.01.2027 | - |
| Seifeddine Jaziri | Zamalek | Report Ready | 101 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 14.01.2027 | - |
| Achraf Bencharki | Al Ahly | Active | 121 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 14.01.2027 | - |
| Pavel Klenje | Zarya Lugansk | Negotiating | 81 / 71 | 40% | 1 | 14.01.2027 | - |
| Oktay Hamdiev | Chernomorets Burgas | Active | 87 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 12.01.2027 | - |
| Pavel Solomatin | Astrakhan | Active | 71 / 70 | 40% | 1 | 12.01.2027 | - |
| Ruari Paton | Port Vale | Active | 91 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 12.01.2027 | - |
| Nik Pirc | NK Krsko | Lost | 89 / 78 | 65% | 1 | 07.01.2027 | - |
| Manu Garrido | Vizela | Active | 103 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 06.01.2027 | - |
| Lovro Stanić | Lucko | Active | 80 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 06.01.2027 | - |
| Jere Vrcić | Birkirkara | Active | 95 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 06.01.2027 | - |
| Óscar Siafá | CSM Slatina | Report Ready | 84 / 79 | 67% | 2 | 05.01.2027 | - |
| Adam Vošnjak | Rudar Velenje | Active | 96 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 05.01.2027 | - |
| Haris Bičakčić | Beltinci | Active | 94 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 05.01.2027 | - |
| Lejs Pličanić | Rudar Velenje | Rejected | 83 / 83 | 86% | 6 | 04.01.2027 | Reject |
| Dino Stančič | Triglav Kranj | Active | 90 / 85 | 83% | 5 | 04.01.2027 | Monitor |
| Aleks Ristić | NK Krka | Rejected | 92 / 91 | 75% | 3 | 03.01.2027 | Reject |
| Modou Lamin Marong | Šamorín | Rejected | 83 / 90 | 67% | 2 | 03.01.2027 | Reject |
| Jan Hladík | MFK Ruzomberok | Report Ready | 91 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 03.01.2027 | - |
| Jesé | Las Palmas | Active | 111 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 02.01.2027 | - |
| Ryder Matos | Hibernians | Active | 99 / 81 | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Abdulhakim Daneji | Inter Bratislava | Active | 85 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Vasyl Tsiutsiura | Prykarpattia | Active | 91 / 88 | 75% | 3 | 23.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Alexander Satariano | Athens Kallithea | Active | 84 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Josué Nawrocki | Maranhão | Active | 74 / 63 | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Atanas Iliev | CSKA 1948 | Active | 114 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Dan Kohout | Druzhba | Active | 82 / 90 | 67% | 2 | 19.12.2026 | Reject |
| Cristian Măgeruşan | ASA Târgu Mureș | Active | 106 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Luka Štor | Nafta 1903 | Active | 97 / 95 | 80% | 4 | 16.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Marek Fábry | Malženice | Active | 88 / 94 | 67% | 2 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Salefu Oche | Chania | Active | 100 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Matheus Cadorini | Portuguesa | Active | 110 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Luka Pučnik | Triglav Kranj | Active | 95 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Paul Mbong | Floriana | Active | 88 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 12.12.2026 | - |
| Yordy Reyna | Rodina | Active | 112 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2026 | - |
| Anzor Khutov | Mashuk | Active | 79 / 77 | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2026 | - |
| Roman Potočný | MFK Skalica | Active | 97 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2026 | - |
| Dávid Bordáč | Šamorín | Active | 86 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Arístides López | Maracanã | Active | 80 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Gaspar | Avaí | Active | 99 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Nicolas Rajsel | Brinje Grosuplje | Active | 90 / 91 | 80% | 4 | 04.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Ivan Lozić | Koper | Active | 82 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Dilan Ortíz | Ufa | Active | 102 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Din Čatak | Jadran Dekani | Active | 80 / 74 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Idris Nuradeen | Kukësi | Active | 92 / 75 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Georgy Gongadze | Ufa | Active | 109 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Friday Ubong | Skënderbeu Korçë | Active | 101 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| José Ángel López | MFK Michalovce | Active | 86 / 81 | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Maxim Kutovoy | Salyut | Active | 89 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Alexander Lyng | SonderjyskE | Active | 95 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Lovro Bizjak | Botev Vratsa | Active | 105 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Elvis Mashike Sukisa | KFC Komárno | Active | 93 / 97 | 67% | 2 | 16.11.2026 | Reject |
| German Onugkha | Rodina | Active | 114 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Philip Onyedika | MFK Skalica | Active | 84 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Jan Hurtado | Volos NPS | Active | 124 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Ime Ndon | UTA Arad | Active | 101 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Nazarii Nych | Ahrobiznes | Active | 80 / 75 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Josip Pejić | Aluminij | Active | 96 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Borna Bilobrk | Orijent 1919 | Active | 88 / 76 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Radek Šiler | Podbrezova | Active | 109 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Martin Regáli | Tatran Prešov | Active | 110 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Kurt Abrahams | Waasland-Beveren | Active | 111 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Said Aliev | Rotor | Active | 102 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| David Kudus | WAFA | Active | 92 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Jeremías Heidenreich | Comunicaciones | Active | 108 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Roger Andretty | Primorje | Active | 98 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Lirim Qamili | SonderjyskE | Active | 112 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Edi Horvat | Tabor Sežana | Active | 74 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Cao | Ferrocarril Midland | Active | 104 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Marko Brkić | NK Krka | Active | 91 / 79 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Ondřej Mihálik | Hradec Králové | Active | 114 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Philip Elayo Azango | Spartak Trnava | Active | 98 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Denis M. Kovalevich | Dinamo Brest | Active | 93 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Murat Bajraj | Beltinci | Active | 98 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Johannes Hummelvoll-Nuñez | Fredrikstad | Active | 129 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2026 | - |
| Cristian Insaurralde | Cobreloa | Active | 111 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 13.09.2026 | Approve |
| Robert Berić | Bravo | Active | 117 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2026 | - |
| Cristian Lima | Uruguay Montevideo | Active | 97 / 81 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Calvin Kabuye | KuPS | Active | 92 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Cecilio Waterman | Fenix | Active | 113 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 08.09.2026 | Approve |
| Michele Šego | Hajduk Split | Active | 105 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Lucas Varaldo | Central Córdoba SdE | Active | 116 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| Alejandro Samudio | Nacional | Active | 115 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| Miguel Ventos | Boca Juniors | Active | 93 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Augusto Berrondo | Tristán Suárez | Active | 122 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Lee Bonis | Chesterfield | Active | 92 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |