| Positive interaction with player | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Felipe Augusto | Zenit | Report Ready | 124 / 137 | 75% | 3 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Stanley Iheanacho | Mafra | Active | 100 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Dávid Ďuriš | Rosenborg | Report Ready | 111 / 126 | 80% | 4 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Alexandr Sojka | Viktoria Plzen | Report Ready | 108 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Radek Šiler | Podbrezova | Report Ready | 109 / 113 | 75% | 3 | 22.11.2026 | - |
| Marcelo Flores | Tigres | Report Ready | 116 / 120 | 75% | 3 | 22.11.2026 | - |
| Adam Hložek | TSG Hoffenheim | Report Ready | 132 / 140 | 86% | 6 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Lucas Alfonso | ZTE | Active | 91 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Alan Marinelli | Jihlava | Report Ready | 112 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Ganbold Ganbayar | Zlate Moravce | Active | 99 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Matyáš Kozák | Teplice | Active | 107 / 114 | 80% | 4 | 17.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Daniel Smékal | Pardubice | Report Ready | 109 / 116 | 83% | 5 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Jakub Kadák | Dukla Prague | Report Ready | 123 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Isaac Price | West Bromwich Albion | Report Ready | 114 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 15.11.2026 | - |
| Edi Sylisufaj | Landskrona BoIS | Report Ready | 97 / 99 | 67% | 2 | 15.11.2026 | - |
| Kahiser Lenis | Atlético Goianiense | Active | 121 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 15.11.2026 | - |
| Michal Sadílek | Slavia Prague | Active | 139 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 15.11.2026 | - |
| Martín Ojeda | Orlando City | Report Ready | 144 / 132 | 75% | 3 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Kevin Viveros | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 134 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Filip Kubala | Banik Ostrava | Report Ready | 119 / 123 | 83% | 5 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Tenton Yenne | Baltika | Report Ready | 110 / 106 | 75% | 3 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Jesse Akila | Jihlava | Active | 102 / 108 | 75% | 3 | 10.11.2026 | Monitor |
| André Leipold | Chrudim | Active | 112 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Filip Vecheta | České Budějovice | Report Ready | 108 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Etiosa Ighodaro | Kaizer Chiefs | Report Ready | 103 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Gonzalo Plata | Dinamo Moscow | Report Ready | 137 / 137 | 75% | 3 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Bienvenue Kanakimana | Zbrojovka Brno | Report Ready | 108 / 105 | 80% | 4 | 04.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Gustavo Cordoba | La Equidad | Active | 127 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Sævar Atli Magnússon | Brann | Active | 143 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Akinkunmi Amoo | Slovacko | Active | 118 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| David Jurásek | Slavia Prague | Active | 121 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Matěj Koubek | MFK Ruzomberok | Active | 103 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Mustapha Isah | Kristiansund | Active | 111 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| David Ankeye | Zeleznicar Pancevo | Active | 122 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Mykola Kukharevych | Slovan Bratislava | Report Ready | 121 / 121 | 75% | 3 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Mandla Mkhize | Platinum Stars | Active | 102 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Jakub Zeronik | Táborsko | Report Ready | 85 / 91 | 67% | 2 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Marcos Paulo | Juventude | Active | 114 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Lukáš Vorlický | Slovacko | Active | 119 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| David Kozel | Mlada Boleslav | Active | 109 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Filip Kaloč | Ludogorets | Report Ready | 125 / 120 | 75% | 3 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Jiří Boula | Banik Ostrava | Active | 124 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Roman Čerepkai | FC Košice | Active | 105 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Prosper Obiora Nwachukwu | ND Gorica | Active | 105 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Daniel Rus | Sparta Prague | Active | 95 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Damián Puebla | Orenburg | Report Ready | 130 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Luiz Henrique | Zenit | Active | 148 / 153 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Hilmir Rafn Mikaelsson | Sigma Olomouc | Active | 98 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Luis Palma | Lech | Report Ready | 116 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Alex Robertson | Cardiff City | Active | 124 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Roman Horák | Sparta Prague | Active | 120 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2026 | - |
| Amar Memić | Viktoria Plzen | Active | 120 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2026 | - |
| Santiago Eneme-Bocari | Sparta Prague | Active | 118 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2026 | - |
| Andy Irving | Sparta Prague | Active | 121 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2026 | - |
| Karel Spáčil | Viktoria Plzen | Active | 127 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Juan Manuel Boselli | Krasnodar | Active | 130 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2026 | - |
| Václav Sejk | Sigma Olomouc | Active | 112 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2026 | - |
| Ondřej Lingr | Korona | Negotiating | 132 / 137 | 67% | 2 | 26.09.2026 | - |
| Matěj Ryneš | Sparta Prague | Active | 119 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 24.09.2026 | Approve |
| Kelvin John | Aalborg | Active | 125 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2026 | - |
| Pablo Rodríguez | Lech | Active | 135 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2026 | - |
| Martin Cedidla | Jablonec | Active | 119 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 20.09.2026 | Approve |
| Philip Otele | Basel | Active | 145 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2026 | - |
| Michal Kohút | Banik Ostrava | Active | 140 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2026 | - |
| Rocco Vata | Watford | Active | 117 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2026 | - |
| Merchas Doski | Viktoria Plzen | Active | 122 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Marcel Čermák | Teplice | Active | 97 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Promise David | Union SG | Active | 113 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2026 | - |
| Brayan Gil | Baltika | Active | 121 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 | - |
| Issa Fomba | Artis Brno | Active | 95 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 | - |
| Quadri Adediran | Artis Brno | Active | 108 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Adam Gabriel | Viktoria Plzen | Active | 107 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Christantus Uche | Getafe | Active | 121 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Ammar Ramadan | Volos NPS | Active | 116 / 117 | 66% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | Approve |
| Cletus Nombil | Zlin | Active | 109 / 113 | 44% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Mojmír Chytil | SV Elversberg | Active | 130 / 132 | 58% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | Approve |
| Danijel Kolarić | Opava | Negotiating | 100 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Samuel Kalu | Botev Plovdiv | Active | 129 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |