| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Voted against a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 14d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Voted against a transfer target | 14d ago |
| Assessed a player | 14d ago |
| Assessed a player | 21d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lucas Bala | Imperatriz | Active | 69 / 74 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Francisco Cairo | Villa San Carlos | Active | 92 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Mateus Batista | Horizonte | Active | 92 / 72 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Maximiliano Badur | Morón | Active | 97 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Álvaro Dionisio | Madryn | Rejected | 101 / 95 | 67% | 2 | 04.11.2026 | Reject |
| Santiago Collares | Dock Sud | Active | 93 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Gonzalo Melgarejo | Chaco For Ever | Active | 90 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Reinaldo | Penedense | Active | 78 / 71 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Emerson | Independência | Rejected | 74 / 69 | 67% | 2 | 30.10.2026 | Reject |
| Lucas Acosta | San Martín SJ | Active | 100 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Giuliano Gualtieri | Dock Sud | Active | 84 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Yuri Feitosa | St. Andrews | Active | 57 / 49 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Enzo Franco | Real Pilar | Rejected | 103 / 94 | 67% | 2 | 20.10.2026 | Reject |
| Octavio Pereira | Artigas | Active | 80 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Valentín Villarreal | Patronato | Active | 100 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Braian Rojas | Agropecuario Argentino | Active | 111 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Lucas Rancic | Fénix | Active | 101 / 75 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Ramiro Scarcella | UAI Urquiza | Active | 105 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Thiago Albergaria | Pieta Hotspurs | Rejected | 60 / 75 | 67% | 2 | 09.10.2026 | Reject |
| Alfie James | Racing | Rejected | 89 / 79 | 67% | 2 | 09.10.2026 | Reject |
| Máximo Johnston | Colón | Active | 95 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Marcos Benítez | Agropecuario Argentino | Active | 114 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Rasmus Lindén | Marsaxlokk | Active | 73 / 75 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Fodé Doumbouya | Rampla Juniors | Active | 74 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Zago Zegarra | Villa San Carlos | Active | 104 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 01.10.2026 | - |
| Conor Grant | Mtarfa | Active | 85 / 80 | 40% | 1 | 01.10.2026 | - |
| Cássio | Sirens | Rejected | 79 / 68 | 67% | 2 | 30.09.2026 | Reject |
| Reece Evans | Reading | Active | 80 / 77 | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2026 | - |
| Jeremías Blanco | Los Andes | Rejected | 88 / 84 | 67% | 2 | 25.09.2026 | Reject |
| Uche Moses | Barau | Active | 58 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2026 | - |
| Lemar Gordon | Leyton Orient | Rejected | 57 / 71 | 67% | 2 | 23.09.2026 | Reject |
| Juan Sebastian Palacios | Fluminense | Active | 86 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Dunstan Vella | Floriana | Active | 82 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Ian Pardo | San Telmo | Active | 90 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2026 | - |
| Kwesi Pong | Heart of Lions | Active | 101 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2026 | - |
| Daniel Monardes | San Luis | Active | 80 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Timothy Atamenwan | Heart of Lions | Active | 59 / 59 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Benjamín Bravo | Patronato | Active | 104 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Jack Perkins | Northampton Town | Active | 80 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Joseph Chilaka Agbakwuru | Gudja United | Active | 79 / 60 | 40% | 1 | 06.09.2026 | - |
| Damilola Salami | Kun Khalifat | Active | 62 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 05.09.2026 | - |
| Emanuel Quinteros | Godoy Cruz | Active | 103 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 03.09.2026 | - |
| Hafiz Mohammed Akadom | Sirens | Active | 52 / 75 | 48% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Kevin Denis | San Martín de Burzaco | Active | 106 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Emmanuel Ajibola | Kun Khalifat | Active | 69 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Chris Baker | Birzebbuga St. Peter's | Active | 50 / 50 | 48% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Kabiru Murtala | Barau | Active | 60 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Kabir Muhammed Kabir | Katsina United | Active | 56 / 55 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Owugha Tonyemiete | Bayelsa United | Active | 83 / 63 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Nahuel Pezzini | Arsenal | Active | 118 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Franco Rivasseau | Patronato | Active | 90 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Mamadou Baldé | Pianese | Active | 74 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Risso Patrón | Colón | Active | 112 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Nazareno Bazán Vera | Almirante Brown | Active | 110 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |
| Claudio Salto | Almagro | Active | 113 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |