| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 21d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 21d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 28d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 28d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yegor Perevoznikov | Irkutsk | Active | 57 / 70 | 37% | 1 | 25.01.2027 | - |
| Vladislav Myzgin | Lida | Active | 67 / 63 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Nicolai Spătar | Orsha | Active | 55 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 | - |
| Rizvan Umarov | Dinamo St Petersburg | Active | 90 / 83 | 67% | 2 | 09.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Nikita Golub | Belshina | Active | 82 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Roman Gribovskiy | Smorgon | Active | 83 / 77 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Bilal Bilalov | Dinamo Kirov | Active | 69 / 73 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Pavel Popov | Volna | Active | 80 / 74 | 40% | 1 | 05.09.2026 | - |
| Eduard Golovljov | Kuressaare | Active | 93 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 04.09.2026 | - |
| Roman Minaev | Vitebsk | Active | 68 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 04.09.2026 | - |
| Ondřej Sprinz | Spartak Nalchik | Active | 77 / 54 | 40% | 1 | 03.09.2026 | - |
| Maxim Lauk | Dinamo Kirov | Active | 78 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 03.09.2026 | - |
| Marat Kalinchenko | Slonim | Active | 55 / 75 | 40% | 1 | 02.09.2026 | - |
| Arseniy Zhukovskiy | Slonim | Active | 65 / 70 | 40% | 1 | 01.09.2026 | - |
| Maxim Bachinskiy | Leningradets | Active | 89 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 30.08.2026 | - |
| Andrey Solovey | Slavia Mozyr | Active | 104 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 30.08.2026 | - |
| Vladimir Popov | Uni-X Labs | Active | 62 / 81 | 40% | 1 | 29.08.2026 | - |
| Jesús Jiménez | Bruk-Bet Termalica | Active | 112 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 27.08.2026 | - |
| Artem Polshakov | Osipovichi | Active | 57 / 67 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2026 | - |
| Augusto Berrondo | Tristán Suárez | Active | 102 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2026 | - |
| Denis Rubanov | Dinamo Stavropol | Active | 89 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Ruslan Gogniev | Baranovichi | Active | 73 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 22.08.2026 | - |
| Matvey Ivakhnov | Mashuk | Active | 64 / 71 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| Pavel Bordukov | Orsha | Active | 78 / 73 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| Ivan Mamavko | Orsha | Active | 44 / 71 | 40% | 1 | 15.08.2026 | - |
| Bohdan Shmyhelskyi | Avangard | Active | 78 / 77 | 40% | 1 | 15.08.2026 | - |
| Henrik Ojamaa | Active | 96 / 80 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2026 | - | |
| Ivan Sychik | Dinamo Minsk | Active | 50 / 72 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Viktor Berg | Slonim | Active | 73 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Ilja Yurchenko | Dinamo Vladivostok | Active | 69 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2026 | - |
| Vladislav Fedosov | Slutsk | Active | 90 / 79 | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2026 | - |
| Ilja Molteninov | Kuban | Active | 93 / 73 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Maksym Dehtiariov | Volna Pinsk | Active | 84 / 63 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | - |
| Elías Torancio | Ferrocarril Midland | Active | 126 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Aldiiar Ältaev | Baranovichi | Active | 80 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Soslan Dzarasov | Slonim | Active | 49 / 74 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Egor Petrov | Slonim | Active | 81 / 81 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Matías Recalde | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Active | 120 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Alexandr Konev | Slonim | Active | 73 / 80 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Timur Galimzyanov | Naftan | Active | 60 / 71 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |
| Bogdan Reichman | Voždovac | Active | 92 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |