| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ivan Laća | Juventud Torremolinos | Report Ready | 97 / 95 | 75% | 3 | 16.08.2027 | - |
| Franco Fagúndez | Estudiantes | Active | 109 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 16.08.2027 | - |
| Silas Nwankwo | Rivers United | Active | 83 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 16.08.2027 | - |
| Antonio Romero | Monagas | Active | 100 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2027 | - |
| Chidera Oparaocha | Ikorodu City | Active | 96 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2027 | - |
| Favio Cabral | Mitre | Active | 124 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2027 | - |
| Job Ochieng | Real Sociedad | Rejected | 102 / 106 | 67% | 2 | 14.07.2027 | Reject |
| Alexandru Boiciuc | FC Bihor Oradea | Active | 102 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 14.07.2027 | - |
| Munir | Albacete | Active | 121 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 14.07.2027 | - |
| Guilherme | BSK Bijelo Brdo | Negotiating | 87 / 88 | 65% | 1 | 12.07.2027 | - |
| Max Watters | Bradford City | Report Ready | 102 / 107 | 80% | 4 | 29.06.2027 | - |
| Sam Nombe | Milton Keynes Dons | Report Ready | 106 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 29.06.2027 | - |
| Dixon Vera | Grimsby Town | Active | 114 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 29.06.2027 | - |
| John Yeboah | Venezia | Report Ready | 115 / 113 | 80% | 4 | 21.06.2027 | - |
| Yuki Ohashi | Blackburn Rovers | Active | 118 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 21.06.2027 | - |
| Tyrese Campbell | Sheffield United | Active | 129 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 21.06.2027 | - |
| Valentin Robu | Metalul Buzău | Active | 111 / 114 | 83% | 5 | 15.06.2027 | Monitor |
| Aaron Collins | Milton Keynes Dons | Active | 129 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 15.06.2027 | - |
| Kipras Kažukolovas | Shakhter | Negotiating | 111 / 112 | 63% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Rostov | Negotiating | 75 / 83 | 68% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Epicentr | Report Ready | 112 / 113 | 63% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Jurica Jurčec | Uljanik Pula | Active | 98 / 91 | 86% | 6 | 29.05.2027 | Monitor |
| Beryly Lubala | Grimsby Town | Active | 96 / 94 | 83% | 5 | 29.05.2027 | - |
| Marius Cioiu | CSM Reșița | Active | 100 / 99 | 67% | 2 | 29.05.2027 | - |
| Matko Babić | Voluntari | Active | 102 / 99 | 88% | 7 | 28.05.2027 | Monitor |
| Yanis Senhadji | Betis | Active | 97 / 104 | 75% | 3 | 28.05.2027 | - |
| Lee Bonis | Chesterfield | Active | 115 / 103 | 67% | 2 | 28.05.2027 | - |
| Will Evans | Exeter City | Active | 93 / 92 | 80% | 4 | 27.05.2027 | - |
| Tyler Walton | Northampton Town | Active | 83 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 27.05.2027 | - |
| Vanja Pelko | Radomlje | Rejected | 103 / 105 | 88% | 7 | 25.05.2027 | Reject |
| Matty Stevens | AFC Wimbledon | Active | 106 / 93 | 67% | 2 | 25.05.2027 | - |
| Fábio Tavares | Gillingham | Active | 106 / 102 | 75% | 3 | 25.05.2027 | - |
| Enzo López | Concordia Chiajna | Active | 114 / 108 | 80% | 4 | 23.05.2027 | Monitor |
| Miloš Jovičić | Zabbar St. Patrick | Active | 93 / 100 | 88% | 7 | 23.05.2027 | - |
| Ekain Orobengoa | Real Sociedad | Active | 116 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 23.05.2027 | - |
| Caio Cruz | Varteks | Active | 94 / 103 | 67% | 2 | 21.05.2027 | - |
| Dani Ángel | Doncaster Rovers | Active | 92 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 21.05.2027 | - |
| Daniel Vašulín | Zbrojovka Brno | Active | 117 / 113 | 83% | 5 | 20.05.2027 | - |
| Cristian Núñez | CSC Șelimbăr | Rejected | 119 / 113 | 80% | 4 | 19.05.2027 | Reject |
| Adrian Sârbu | CS Dinamo Bucharest | Active | 96 / 95 | 80% | 4 | 19.05.2027 | - |
| Lewis Jamieson | Newport County | Active | 91 / 90 | 67% | 2 | 16.05.2027 | - |
| Franco Déboli | Tenerife | Active | 104 / 99 | 75% | 3 | 15.05.2027 | - |
| Kwame Opoku | Asante Kotoko | Active | 107 / 97 | 67% | 2 | 15.05.2027 | - |
| Paul Mukairu | Pogon | Active | 117 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 13.05.2027 | - |
| Samson Tovide | Bromley | Active | 110 / 117 | 75% | 3 | 12.05.2027 | - |
| Marcus Browne | AFC Wimbledon | Active | 106 / 100 | 75% | 3 | 12.05.2027 | - |
| Berni Kassy Ghoy | CSM Slatina | Active | 88 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 10.05.2027 | - |
| Kristian Fućak | Stal Mielec | Rejected | 103 / 103 | 83% | 5 | 09.05.2027 | Reject |
| Josip Pejić | Aluminij | Rejected | 106 / 103 | 88% | 7 | 09.05.2027 | Reject |
| Vanja Kulenović | Mura | Rejected | 102 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 29.04.2027 | Reject |
| Kerfala Cissoko | Rodina | Active | 109 / 102 | 67% | 2 | 27.04.2027 | - |
| Sharani Zuberu | Ajka | Active | 113 / 110 | 75% | 3 | 26.04.2027 | - |
| Aaron Drinan | Swindon Town | Active | 109 / 108 | 86% | 6 | 24.04.2027 | - |
| Victor Adeboyejo | Mansfield Town | Active | 117 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 24.04.2027 | - |
| José Martínes | Stal Mielec | Rejected | 113 / 112 | 88% | 7 | 20.04.2027 | Reject |
| Alexandr Olenev | Nart | Active | 80 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 20.04.2027 | - |
| Piotr Samiec-Talar | Slask | Rejected | 115 / 112 | 83% | 5 | 15.04.2027 | Reject |
| Karlo Miljanić | FC Košice | Rejected | 98 / 97 | 88% | 7 | 12.04.2027 | Reject |
| Vito Čilić | Uskok | Active | 80 / 89 | 67% | 2 | 12.04.2027 | Monitor |
| Calum Kavanagh | Oldham Athletic | Active | 105 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 09.04.2027 | - |
| Nicolás Andereggen | Ethnikos Achnas | Active | 108 / 116 | 83% | 5 | 03.04.2027 | - |
| Semir Smajlagić | BVSC-Zugló | Active | 94 / 96 | 67% | 2 | 29.03.2027 | - |
| Jere Vrcić | Birkirkara | Active | 94 / 94 | 88% | 7 | 28.03.2027 | Monitor |
| Gabriel Barbosa | Farense | Active | 119 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 26.03.2027 | - |
| Dilan Ortíz | Ufa | Rejected | 110 / 107 | 75% | 3 | 23.03.2027 | Reject |
| Daniel Lukić | Stal Mielec | Active | 102 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 22.03.2027 | - |
| Friday Ubong | Asante Kotoko | Active | 102 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 17.03.2027 | - |
| Sékou Camara | Politehnica Iași | Active | 98 / 87 | 75% | 3 | 13.03.2027 | - |
| Przemysław Banaszak | Slask | Rejected | 112 / 110 | 75% | 3 | 08.03.2027 | Reject |
| Ganbold Ganbayar | Vlašim | Active | 99 / 97 | 83% | 5 | 07.03.2027 | - |
| Paschal Durugbor | Cotonsport Garoua | Active | 108 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 07.03.2027 | - |
| Quadri Adediran | Karlovac 1919 | Rejected | 114 / 100 | 67% | 2 | 25.02.2027 | Reject |
| Francis Momoh | Pribram | Active | 103 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 25.02.2027 | - |
| Edarlyn Reyes | Arsenal Tula | Active | 104 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 25.02.2027 | - |
| Tomáš Schánělec | České Budějovice | Active | 120 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 24.02.2027 | - |
| Prosper Obiora Nwachukwu | ND Gorica | Rejected | 105 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 22.02.2027 | Reject |
| Jay-Roy Grot | OB | Active | 106 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 22.02.2027 | - |
| Enzo Arevalo | Šamorín | Active | 80 / 83 | 67% | 2 | 16.02.2027 | - |
| Paul Mbong | Floriana | Active | 105 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 16.02.2027 | - |
| Marin Vučković | Bjelovar | Active | 90 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 16.02.2027 | - |
| Ivan Delić | Dugopolje | Active | 92 / 92 | 75% | 3 | 10.02.2027 | Monitor |
| Marko Dabro | Slaven Belupo | Active | 115 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 04.02.2027 | - |
| Iuri Tavares | NK Varazdin | Rejected | 112 / 112 | 75% | 3 | 01.02.2027 | Reject |
| Bruno Zdunić | Dugopolje | Lost | 109 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 19.01.2027 | - |
| Ivan Bašić | Slovacko | Negotiating | 111 / 113 | 64% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Karlo Špeljak | Orijent 1919 | Active | 108 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Ivijan Svržnjak | Aluminij | Active | 93 / 93 | 67% | 2 | 18.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Dario Vizinger | NK Maribor | Rejected | 117 / 111 | 75% | 3 | 17.12.2026 | Reject |
| Samid Akanni | BSK Bijelo Brdo | Active | 109 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Stian Džumhur | Dubrava | Active | 81 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Josip Špoljarić | HNK Vukovar 1991 | Active | 95 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Maro Vrdoljak | Triglav Kranj | Active | 91 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| Leon Bičanić | NK Krka | Active | 75 / 89 | 67% | 2 | 08.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Jurica Poldrugač | Rudes | Active | 102 / 97 | 67% | 2 | 06.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Stipe Jurić | NK Varazdin | Rejected | 103 / 109 | 75% | 3 | 05.12.2026 | Reject |
| Jefry Zapata | Once Caldas | Active | 125 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 03.12.2026 | - |
| Boško Jemo | Croatia Zmijavci | Active | 102 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Miroslav Iličić | Orijent 1919 | Active | 93 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Fran Brodić | Iraklis | Active | 104 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2026 | - |
| Matej Vuk | NK Varazdin | Active | 118 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Ivan Lozić | Koper | Active | 75 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2026 | - |