| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Positive interaction with player | 14d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Assessed a player | 14d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Narigudo | Brasil de Pelotas | Active | 105 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 30.08.2026 | - |
| David Santos Daiber | Bayern Munich | Active | 99 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 30.08.2026 | - |
| Otávio | Eintracht Frankfurt | Active | 113 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 30.08.2026 | - |
| André Alves | Cortulua | Active | 88 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 28.08.2026 | - |
| João Muniz | Sporting CP | Active | 105 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 28.08.2026 | - |
| Nahuel Herrera | Penarol | Active | 115 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 28.08.2026 | - |
| Ignacio Perruzzi | San Lorenzo | Active | 112 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 22.08.2026 | - |
| Agustín De la Cuesta | Racing | Active | 103 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 22.08.2026 | - |
| Leonardo Barroso | Chicago Fire | Active | 116 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 22.08.2026 | - |
| Eriki | Karpaty | Report Ready | 100 / 108 | 75% | 3 | 20.08.2026 | - |
| Salvador Blopá | Sporting CP | Report Ready | 104 / 129 | 67% | 2 | 20.08.2026 | - |
| Kaká | Arouca | Active | 95 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2026 | - |
| Breno Bidon | Corinthians | Active | 129 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| Rafael Luís | Benfica | Active | 109 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 15.08.2026 | - |
| Zé Lucas | Cruzeiro | Active | 104 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 15.08.2026 | - |