| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Diego Aguado | Real Madrid | Active | 103 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2027 | - |
| Pablo Busto | Betis | Active | 107 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2027 | - |
| Takashi Usami | FC Augsburg | Active | 107 / 120 | 58% | 1 | 26.07.2027 | - |
| Givairo Read | Feyenoord | Active | 149 / 150 | 40% | 1 | 19.07.2027 | - |
| Tim Janisch | Nürnberg | Active | 118 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 19.07.2027 | - |
| Williot Swedberg | Celta | Report Ready | 145 / 145 | 80% | 4 | 05.07.2027 | - |
| Yoan Bonny | Inter | Report Ready | 153 / 156 | 80% | 4 | 05.07.2027 | - |
| Gonzalo | Fulham | Report Ready | 149 / 150 | 80% | 4 | 30.06.2027 | - |
| Francesco Pio Esposito | Inter | Report Ready | 166 / 163 | 67% | 2 | 30.06.2027 | - |
| Nacho Ferri | Feyenoord | Report Ready | 131 / 132 | 67% | 2 | 28.06.2027 | - |
| Peque | Sevilla | Active | 135 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 28.06.2027 | - |
| Jovon Makama | Norwich City | Rejected | 135 / 135 | 67% | 2 | 14.06.2027 | Reject |
| Samu Aghehowa | Genoa | Report Ready | 157 / 157 | 80% | 4 | 14.06.2027 | - |
| Diego Luna | Hamburger SV | Negotiating | 127 / 130 | 66% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Bidvest Wits | Negotiating | 122 / 126 | 66% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Miguel Rodríguez | Alavés | Active | 138 / 132 | 80% | 4 | 30.05.2027 | - |
| Kees Smit | AZ | Active | 137 / 150 | 67% | 2 | 29.05.2027 | - |
| Reno Münz | Greuther Fürth | Active | 121 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 29.05.2027 | - |
| Ismaël Baouf | Cambuur | Active | 117 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 28.05.2027 | - |
| Gustavo Perez | Aston Villa | Active | 157 / 160 | 86% | 6 | 26.05.2027 | - |
| Christian Rasmussen | Fortuna Düsseldorf | Active | 116 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 26.05.2027 | - |
| Chupete | Málaga | Active | 133 / 135 | 80% | 4 | 25.05.2027 | - |
| Jakob Pokorny | Red Bull Salzburg | Active | 99 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 25.05.2027 | - |
| Karim Coulibaly | RC Strasbourg | Active | 139 / 146 | 40% | 1 | 25.05.2027 | - |
| García Pascual | Cádiz | Active | 130 / 129 | 80% | 4 | 21.05.2027 | - |
| Ruben van Bommel | PSV | Active | 145 / 145 | 86% | 6 | 20.05.2027 | - |
| Caleb Yirenkyi | Coventry City | Active | 135 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 20.05.2027 | - |
| Luca Koleosho | Paris FC | Active | 132 / 132 | 83% | 5 | 18.05.2027 | - |
| Elias Havel | Hertha BSC | Active | 128 / 126 | 75% | 3 | 18.05.2027 | - |
| Tobías Cervera | MC Alger | Active | 135 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 13.05.2027 | - |
| Joaquín Panichelli | RC Strasbourg | Active | 141 / 137 | 67% | 2 | 13.05.2027 | - |
| Mika Biereth | Monaco | Active | 139 / 138 | 75% | 3 | 12.05.2027 | - |
| David Romero | Parma | Active | 128 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 11.05.2027 | - |
| Jan Bürger | Excelsior | Active | 115 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 11.05.2027 | - |
| Jonas Wolf | Sturm Graz | Active | 87 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 11.05.2027 | - |
| Santiago Castro | AS Roma | Active | 156 / 161 | 83% | 5 | 08.05.2027 | - |
| Carlos Macià | Villarreal | Active | 108 / 129 | 67% | 2 | 08.05.2027 | - |
| Ricardo Pepi | Middlesbrough | Active | 145 / 143 | 86% | 6 | 08.05.2027 | - |
| Hugo Burcio | Celta | Active | 96 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 08.05.2027 | - |
| Igor Matanović | SC Freiburg | Active | 135 / 139 | 67% | 2 | 07.05.2027 | - |
| August Priske | Birmingham | Active | 131 / 133 | 67% | 2 | 03.05.2027 | - |
| Stefanos Tzimas | Brighton | Active | 135 / 144 | 67% | 2 | 02.05.2027 | - |
| Lucas Høgsberg | RC Strasbourg | Active | 135 / 140 | 67% | 2 | 29.04.2027 | - |
| Prince Adu Kwabena | Rapid Bucharest | Active | 132 / 133 | 80% | 4 | 22.04.2027 | - |
| Elias Baum | Schalke 04 | Active | 135 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 20.04.2027 | - |
| Luka Vušković | Brighton | Active | 156 / 158 | 40% | 1 | 20.04.2027 | - |
| Jakob Brunnhofer | Rapid Wien | Active | 93 / 106 | 75% | 3 | 19.04.2027 | - |
| Quirin Rackl | Red Bull Salzburg | Active | 105 / 106 | 83% | 5 | 18.04.2027 | - |
| Pablo Gavián | Celta | Active | 94 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 18.04.2027 | - |
| Eli Junior Kroupi | FC Lorient | Active | 142 / 153 | 75% | 3 | 08.04.2027 | - |
| Youssoufa Moukoko | FC Copenhagen | Active | 121 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 05.04.2027 | - |
| Illaijh de Ruijter | ADO Den Haag | Active | 108 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 05.04.2027 | - |
| Enzo Koffi | Grenoble Foot 38 | Active | 105 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 03.04.2027 | - |
| Ahmad Dejagah | Rah Ahan | Active | 125 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 02.04.2027 | - |
| Liam Delap | Nottingham Forest | Active | 144 / 152 | 67% | 2 | 30.03.2027 | - |
| Jack Hinshelwood | Brighton | Active | 153 / 153 | 40% | 1 | 28.03.2027 | - |
| Abdullah Al Hammadi | Al Ahli | Active | 108 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 26.03.2027 | - |
| Dženan Pejčinović | VfB Stuttgart | Active | 134 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 23.03.2027 | - |
| Mexx Meerdink | AZ | Active | 147 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 18.03.2027 | - |
| Abdoulie Manneh | Veracruz | Active | 125 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 18.03.2027 | - |
| Karl Etta Eyong | Levante | Active | 140 / 148 | 67% | 2 | 15.03.2027 | - |
| Mathias Kvistgaarden | Norwich City | Active | 137 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 14.03.2027 | - |
| Óscar Aranda | Luton Town | Active | 134 / 130 | 88% | 7 | 09.03.2027 | - |
| Kauã Elias | Anderlecht | Active | 121 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 09.03.2027 | - |
| Tom Cannon | Sheffield United | Active | 126 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 04.03.2027 | - |
| Andre Garcia | Club Brugge | Active | 93 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 03.03.2027 | - |
| Pau Navarro | Villarreal | Active | 134 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 03.03.2027 | - |
| Jack Rudoni | Bradford City | Active | 127 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 25.01.2027 | - |
| Dávid Strelec | Middlesbrough | Active | 136 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 19.01.2027 | - |
| Adam Wharton | Crystal Palace | Active | 147 / 159 | 40% | 1 | 08.01.2027 | - |
| Leif Davis | Ipswich Town | Active | 141 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 08.01.2027 | - |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Veracruz | Negotiating | 140 / 140 | 66% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Erick Sánchez | Middlesbrough | Active | 141 / 141 | 72% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Roberto Alvarado | Talleres | Active | 139 / 139 | 70% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Manfred Ugalde | Paris Saint-Germain | Active | 135 / 137 | 71% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Nikolas Nartey | VfB Stuttgart | Active | 150 / 146 | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Jack McGlynn | Stoke City | Active | 135 / 131 | 67% | 2 | 27.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Ilaix Moriba | Celta | Active | 145 / 148 | 67% | 2 | 27.12.2026 | Approve |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Hull City | Active | 136 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Marco Grüll | LASK | Active | 129 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 25.12.2026 | Approve |
| Kevin Schade | Hannover 96 | Active | 150 / 146 | 67% | 2 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Saša Lukić | Ipswich Town | Active | 142 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Luca Sirch | Luzern | Lost | 123 / 129 | 67% | 2 | 23.12.2026 | Approve |
| Hidemasa Morita | Hull City | Active | 144 / 142 | 67% | 2 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Malick Thiaw | Newcastle United | Active | 148 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Christoph Klarer | Birmingham | Active | 131 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Alexis Claude-Maurice | FC Augsburg | Active | 151 / 143 | 75% | 3 | 14.12.2026 | Strong Approve |
| Andrés Gómez | Vasco da Gama | Active | 124 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| Cristian Medina | Botafogo | Active | 130 / 131 | 86% | 6 | 09.12.2026 | Strong Approve |
| Bright Arrey-Mbi | Braga | Active | 139 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Frans Krätzig | Red Bull Salzburg | Active | 135 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Sergi Cardona | Villarreal | Active | 146 / 153 | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| José Paradela | Cruz Azul | Active | 134 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Alexis Vega | Mainz 05 | Active | 147 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| André-Franck Zambo Anguissa | Chelsea | Active | 176 / 163 | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Christian Pulisic | AC Milan | Active | 155 / 148 | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2026 | - |
| Agustín Canobbio | Fluminense | Active | 133 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Khéphren Thuram | Juventus | Active | 169 / 157 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Reiss Nelson | Vitesse | Active | 145 / 136 | 75% | 3 | 07.11.2026 | Approve |
| Moussa Diaby | Bayer Leverkusen | Active | 133 / 146 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Pantera | PSV | Active | 151 / 152 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Joey Veerman | Borussia Dortmund | Active | 139 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Grischa Prömel | Schalke 04 | Active | 160 / 149 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Harry Wilson | Leeds United | Active | 134 / 146 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Weston McKennie | Juventus | Active | 144 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Niklas Dorsch | Toronto FC | Active | 113 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Marcel Hartel | St. Louis CITY SC | Active | 114 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Can Bozdogan | Grasshopper | Active | 118 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Levent Mercan | Fenerbahce | Active | 132 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 13.10.2026 | Approve |
| Breel Embolo | Servette | Active | 144 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Arne Maier | Ujpest | Active | 143 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Ole Pohlmann | Rio Ave | Active | 113 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Joaquín Pereyra | Minnesota United FC | Active | 113 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2026 | - |
| Giovani Lo Celso | FC Midtjylland | Active | 156 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2026 | - |
| Mauro Arambarri | River Plate | Active | 169 / 163 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2026 | - |
| Stephen Eustáquio | Swansea City | Active | 120 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2026 | - |
| Lucas Esquivel | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 134 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2026 | - |
| Óliver | Monterrey | Active | 115 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Nicolas Seiwald | RB Leipzig | Active | 137 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Pablo Solari | Spartak Moscow | Active | 124 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2026 | - |
| Oleksandr Zinchenko | Eintracht Frankfurt | Active | 143 / 150 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Mohamed Daramy | Stade de Reims | Active | 136 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Noah Okafor | Leeds United | Active | 143 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 | - |
| Jean-Manuel Mbom | Viborg | Active | 117 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Patrick Osterhage | SC Freiburg | Active | 126 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 05.09.2026 | - |
| Maximilian Eggestein | SC Freiburg | Active | 151 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 02.09.2026 | - |
| Jordy de Wijs | Fortuna Düsseldorf | Active | 113 / 108 | 48% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| John Stones | Inter | Active | 179 / 168 | 40% | 1 | 22.08.2026 | - |
| Bernardo | TSG Hoffenheim | Active | 143 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 22.08.2026 | - |
| Ramy Bensebaini | Borussia Dortmund | Active | 144 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2026 | - |
| Dominik Kother | Dynamo Dresden | Active | 102 / 116 | 48% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |