| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Observed a match | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirandinha | Guarani | Report Ready | 102 / 101 | 86% | 6 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Yuri Alberto | Corinthians | Report Ready | 144 / 148 | 67% | 2 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| André Anderson | Volta Redonda | Report Ready | 110 / 105 | 83% | 5 | 04.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Victor Viana | Central | Report Ready | 105 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Jajá | Pafos | Active | 99 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Ricardo Matos | FC Argeș | Report Ready | 110 / 118 | 75% | 3 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Pedro Martelo | Teuta Durrës | Report Ready | 106 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Marcelo Martins | Central | Active | 100 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Negueba | Mirassol | Report Ready | 118 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Matheus Cadorini | Portuguesa | Report Ready | 103 / 109 | 83% | 5 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Everton Bala | Austria Wien | Report Ready | 130 / 121 | 80% | 4 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Kevin Viveros | Athletico Paranaense | Report Ready | 119 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Júnior Barbosa | Horizonte | Report Ready | 108 / 101 | 89% | 8 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Rafael Araujo | Goiânia | Report Ready | 100 / 101 | 80% | 4 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Jonathan Júnior | Stal Rzeszów | Active | 103 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Costa | Brasil de Pelotas | Report Ready | 130 / 127 | 92% | 11 | 28.11.2026 | Approve |
| Vinícius Paiva | Novorizontino | Active | 120 / 114 | 75% | 3 | 28.11.2026 | Monitor |
| André Henrique | Grêmio | Report Ready | 123 / 118 | 75% | 3 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| Luís Tavares | Brasil de Pelotas | Report Ready | 105 / 105 | 75% | 3 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Edison Negueba | Maringá | Active | 117 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 26.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Andrey | Aparecidense | Report Ready | 101 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| Duarte Moreira | Bryne | Report Ready | 119 / 114 | 75% | 3 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| Edi Semedo | AEZ Zakakiou | Active | 102 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| Julio Rodrigues | Maringá | Active | 113 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| Luiz Henrique | Zenit | Report Ready | 154 / 144 | 67% | 2 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Iago Teles | Londrina | Active | 119 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Breno | Figueirense | Active | 107 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| John Kennedy | Fluminense | Active | 140 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 22.11.2026 | - |
| Giovane | Napoli | Report Ready | 136 / 142 | 67% | 2 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Felipe Augusto | Zenit | Report Ready | 132 / 126 | 75% | 3 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Paulinho | Wieczysta Kraków | Report Ready | 101 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Igor Torres | Portuguesa | Active | 108 / 110 | 80% | 4 | 17.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Berna | CSKA 1948 | Report Ready | 109 / 108 | 83% | 5 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Bruno Leite | ABC | Active | 100 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Pedro Pereira | Brasil de Pelotas | Report Ready | 137 / 136 | 67% | 2 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Mikael | CRB | Report Ready | 108 / 113 | 75% | 3 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Lincoln | Spartak Subotica | Active | 116 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Alencar | Ferroviária | Active | 101 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Caio Rocha | Brasil de Pelotas | Report Ready | 100 / 105 | 75% | 3 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Vitor Peixoto | Horizonte | Report Ready | 110 / 102 | 67% | 2 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Nuno Santos | Mamelodi Sundowns | Active | 138 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Lucas Rodrigues | Horizonte | Report Ready | 102 / 102 | 83% | 5 | 12.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Fabri | Vitória | Report Ready | 122 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Matheus Régis | Santa Cruz | Report Ready | 97 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Nathan Fogaça | Fortaleza | Report Ready | 120 / 119 | 75% | 3 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Celso Sidney | Cherno More | Report Ready | 101 / 96 | 67% | 2 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Alason Carioca | Ituano | Active | 101 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Fábio Lopes | Goianésia | Active | 103 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| David Da Costa | Portland Timbers | Active | 124 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Derik Lacerda | Kawasaki Frontale | Report Ready | 124 / 122 | 80% | 4 | 04.11.2026 | Approve |
| Brenner | Vasco da Gama | Report Ready | 126 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Gaspar | Avaí | Active | 96 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Gustavo Varela | Monza | Report Ready | 122 / 129 | 75% | 3 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Newton | São Paulo | Active | 112 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Vinicius Zanocelo | Ceará | Active | 117 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Marcos Paulo | Juventude | Active | 122 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 31.10.2026 | Approve |
| Lucca | Ceará | Active | 118 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Marcos Antonio | Sport Recife | Report Ready | 145 / 143 | 67% | 2 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Émerson Ramon | Cuiabá | Active | 106 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Janderson | Goztepe | Report Ready | 126 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Matheus Nascimento | Real Salt Lake | Active | 115 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Janderson | Vila Nova | Active | 123 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Marquinhos | Spartak Moscow | Active | 140 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Eliel | Cuiabá | Active | 120 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Adson | Vasco da Gama | Active | 123 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Tiago Santos | LOSC Lille | Active | 136 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Claudinho | Inter de Limeira | Active | 104 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Pedrinho | São Bernardo | Active | 114 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Marrony | Vanspor | Active | 121 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Richard | Água Santa | Active | 117 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Pedro Lucas | São José | Active | 104 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Felipinho | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 114 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Paulinho | Palmeiras | Rejected | 139 / 135 | 67% | 2 | 01.10.2026 | Reject |
| Vinícius Mingotti | Operário Ferroviário | Active | 114 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2026 | - |
| Robinho | Inter de Limeira | Active | 103 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2026 | - |
| Éberth | Coritiba | Active | 105 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Conceição | Boavista | Active | 96 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Fernando | Bragantino | Active | 129 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Guilherme Pira | Maringá | Active | 94 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 | - |
| Émerson Galego | Juventude | Active | 119 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Silva | Santa Cruz | Active | 105 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Natanael | Atlético Mineiro | Active | 130 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Renan Peixoto | Fortaleza | Active | 119 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Ammar Ramadan | Volos NPS | Negotiating | 116 / 117 | 66% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | Approve |
| Víctor Rofino | Leiria | Negotiating | 115 / 98 | 62% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | Approve |
| Pedro Marques | Apollon | Active | 120 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Elias Manoel | Tijuana | Negotiating | 127 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Nathan Fogaça | Fortaleza | Lost | 116 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |