| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Diamanka Senghor | Mosta | Report Ready | 86 / 95 | 67% | 2 | 31.05.2027 | - |
| Callum Stead | Barnet | Active | 77 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2027 | - |
| Leonard Londe | Zurrieq | Active | 61 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 29.05.2027 | - |
| Peter Cverle | Triglav Kranj | Active | 70 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 29.05.2027 | - |
| Francesco Ruocco | Mantova | Active | 124 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 28.05.2027 | - |
| Ivan Avramov | Marek | Active | 90 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 28.05.2027 | - |
| Surkhaikhan Abdullaev | KAMAZ | Active | 98 / 100 | 67% | 2 | 24.05.2027 | - |
| Faris Dževahirić | Rudar Velenje | Active | 95 / 91 | 67% | 2 | 24.05.2027 | - |
| Abdoul N'Doye | Mgarr United | Active | 100 / 87 | 67% | 2 | 20.05.2027 | - |
| Adeshina Gata | Kwara United | Active | 107 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 18.05.2027 | - |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Rostov | Active | 94 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 18.05.2027 | - |
| Dmytro Shastal | Livyi Bereh | Active | 89 / 98 | 80% | 4 | 15.05.2027 | Monitor |
| Yaroslav Dol | Nart | Active | 91 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 15.05.2027 | - |
| Ondřej Mihálik | Hradec Králové | Active | 105 / 100 | 67% | 2 | 14.05.2027 | - |
| Filip Brdička | PSK Pervorechenskoe | Active | 74 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 12.05.2027 | - |
| Kevin Korozmán | Soroksár | Active | 78 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 12.05.2027 | - |
| Leon Marinič | NK Krka | Active | 90 / 95 | 67% | 2 | 11.05.2027 | - |
| Wojciech Szafranek | PSK Pervorechenskoe | Active | 75 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 09.05.2027 | - |
| Jelani Trevisan | Benfica | Active | 99 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 07.05.2027 | - |
| Anej Jelovica | Beltinci | Active | 105 / 109 | 75% | 3 | 04.05.2027 | Monitor |
| José Pedraza | Sevilla | Active | 77 / 73 | 40% | 1 | 04.05.2027 | - |
| Vinicius Baiano | Naxxar Lions | Active | 118 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 03.05.2027 | - |
| Emmanuel Asante | Swieqi United | Active | 63 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 01.05.2027 | - |
| Kévin Farade | FC Fleury 91 | Active | 101 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 01.05.2027 | - |
| Ruari Paton | Port Vale | Active | 102 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 30.04.2027 | - |
| James Kirby | Marsaxlokk | Active | 79 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 29.04.2027 | - |
| Yury Maximov | Sevastopol | Active | 67 / 71 | 40% | 1 | 29.04.2027 | - |
| Anton Ushakov | Neftyanik | Active | 71 / 76 | 67% | 2 | 28.04.2027 | - |
| Nazar Terpugov | Yenisey | Active | 66 / 74 | 40% | 1 | 28.04.2027 | - |
| Magomed Nasibov | Pobeda | Active | 90 / 87 | 75% | 3 | 26.04.2027 | - |
| Nikita Rozhkov | Angusht | Active | 71 / 69 | 40% | 1 | 26.04.2027 | - |
| Vladislav Agalakov | Metallurg | Active | 77 / 68 | 67% | 2 | 25.04.2027 | - |
| Victory Beniangba | Racing Genk | Active | 112 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 25.04.2027 | - |
| Artem Stepanovich | Sevastopol | Active | 89 / 88 | 75% | 3 | 23.04.2027 | - |
| Yann Kitala | Vizela | Active | 129 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 23.04.2027 | - |
| Shamil Saaduev | Pobeda | Active | 78 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 12.04.2027 | - |
| Stanislav Biblyk | Chaika | Active | 104 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 11.04.2027 | - |
| Leon Bičanić | NK Krka | Active | 65 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 08.04.2027 | - |
| Alexandr Saplinov | Volga | Active | 93 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 05.04.2027 | - |
| Marcel Reguła | Zaglebie | Active | 124 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 05.04.2027 | - |
| Martin Plavec Marković | Rudar Velenje | Active | 82 / 77 | 37% | 1 | 06.01.2027 | - |
| Luka Bobičanec | Mura | Active | 89 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Vanja Kulenović | Mura | Active | 94 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Damir Céter | Hamrun Spartans | Active | 114 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Adriano Bloudek | Aluminij | Active | 107 / 109 | 75% | 3 | 18.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Federico Rose | Tabor Sežana | Active | 106 / 97 | 67% | 2 | 18.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Kamran Aliev | SKA Khabarovsk | Active | 92 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Abu-Said Eldarushev | Rotor | Active | 102 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 15.11.2026 | - |
| Borna Bilobrk | Orijent 1919 | Active | 71 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 15.11.2026 | - |
| Maximiliano Brambillo | Comunicaciones | Active | 85 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Jan Grgas Grando | Djakovo Croatia | Active | 66 / 81 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Mark Gulič | Primorje | Active | 105 / 104 | 80% | 4 | 12.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Jacobo Alcalde | SKA Khabarovsk | Active | 87 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Lejs Pličanić | Rudar Velenje | Active | 74 / 77 | 67% | 2 | 08.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Nikola Jovićević | Brinje Grosuplje | Active | 98 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Divine Omoregie | Bravo | Active | 92 / 100 | 67% | 2 | 06.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Divine Igwe Ikenna | Radomlje | Active | 93 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Jaka Domjan | Aluminij | Active | 85 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Yevhenii Isaienko | Metalist | Active | 84 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Isaac Matondo | Koper | Active | 100 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Stian Džumhur | Bistrica | Active | 94 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Adam Kronus | Zbrojovka Brno | Active | 93 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Behar Feta | Aluminij | Active | 102 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Andrey Domotsev | Mashuk | Active | 97 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Yeangel Montero | Naxxar Lions | Active | 108 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Regő Szánthó | MSK Zilina | Active | 108 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Mátyás Katona | Nyíregyháza | Active | 91 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Anton Betyuzhnov | Dinamo Vologda | Active | 90 / 63 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Johan Arvidsson | Sandviken | Active | 112 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Ricardo Dinanga | Shrewsbury Town | Active | 89 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Diego Valencia | Universidad Catolica | Active | 123 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Ramiro Bornia | Estudiantes | Active | 93 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Sergio Mosquera | Fgura United | Active | 77 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Jere Vrcić | Birkirkara | Active | 89 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Marko Brkić | NK Krka | Active | 77 / 91 | 67% | 2 | 12.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Adam Vošnjak | Rudar Velenje | Active | 99 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Alexey Antilevskiy | Slavia Mozyr | Active | 93 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Yadaly Diaby | Grenoble Foot 38 | Active | 121 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2026 | - |
| Jan Cerin | NK Domzale | Active | 87 / 99 | 67% | 2 | 02.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Albin Ahmetaj | Slovan Ljubljana | Active | 97 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2026 | - |
| Ousmane Diawara | Altach | Active | 109 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2026 | - |
| Matías López | Flandria | Active | 116 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2026 | - |
| Baba Hamadu Musa | Skënderbeu Korçë | Active | 86 / 79 | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2026 | - |
| Nermin Hodžić | Triglav Kranj | Active | 84 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2026 | - |
| Benjamin Tetteh | NK Maribor | Active | 110 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2026 | - |
| Tom Žurga | Brinje Grosuplje | Active | 82 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2026 | - |
| Calvin Kabuye | KuPS | Active | 83 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2026 | - |
| Agustín Urrutia | Ilirija 1911 | Active | 100 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2026 | - |
| Boli Bolingoli | Standard Liege | Active | 125 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2026 | - |
| Elliott Hewitt | Mansfield Town | Active | 121 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2026 | - |
| Tai Matea Panić | Dravinja | Active | 97 / 79 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2026 | - |
| Anel Puškar | Slovan Ljubljana | Active | 99 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2026 | - |
| Marko Maučec | Bistrica | Active | 98 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2026 | - |
| Isi | Real Murcia | Active | 115 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2026 | - |
| Roman Zobnin | Spartak Moscow | Active | 114 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2026 | - |
| Oliver Hintsa | Sogndal | Active | 114 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2026 | - |
| Ryan Leonard | Millwall | Active | 105 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2026 | - |
| Adis Hodžić | Tabor Sežana | Active | 81 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Sullay Kaikai | Cambridge United | Active | 79 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 | - |
| Kamil Pestka | Wieczysta Kraków | Active | 100 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 | - |
| Francisco Galván | Deportivo Municipal | Active | 130 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 01.09.2026 | - |
| Nicolás Leites | Artigas | Active | 102 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 01.09.2026 | - |
| Losika Ratshukudu | Slaven Belupo | Active | 63 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2026 | - |
| Jaša Hribar | NK Krka | Active | 70 / 81 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Nicolás Figueroa | Melgar | Active | 78 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |