| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scott McTominay | Napoli | Report Ready | 164 / 167 | 93% | 14 | 31.08.2027 | - |
| Cristian Romero | Atlético Madrid | Lost | 155 / 162 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2027 | - |
| Gabriel Martinelli | AS Roma | Report Ready | 167 / 165 | 98% | 52 | 07.08.2027 | - |
| Alexander Isak | Liverpool | Active | 177 / 175 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2027 | - |
| Ronald Araujo | Barcelona | Report Ready | 162 / 163 | 67% | 2 | 03.08.2027 | - |
| Mikel Merino | Liverpool | Lost | 154 / 158 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2027 | - |
| Micky van de Ven | Tottenham | Report Ready | 169 / 169 | 89% | 8 | 02.08.2027 | - |
| Alessandro Buongiorno | Napoli | Report Ready | 156 / 158 | 86% | 6 | 03.07.2027 | - |
| Pablo Barrios | Atlético Madrid | Report Ready | 160 / 162 | 80% | 4 | 01.07.2027 | - |
| Riccardo Calafiori | Arsenal | Report Ready | 161 / 164 | 86% | 6 | 01.07.2027 | - |
| Martín Zubimendi | Arsenal | Active | 153 / 162 | 40% | 1 | 21.06.2027 | - |
| Lautaro Martínez | AS Roma | Active | 155 / 167 | 40% | 1 | 14.06.2027 | - |
| Rafael Leão | Nottingham Forest | Active | 160 / 163 | 59% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Franculino | Lazio | Negotiating | 143 / 148 | 70% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Santiago Castro | RB Leipzig | Negotiating | 148 / 155 | 66% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Alexander Isak | Liverpool | Lost | 171 / 171 | 74% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Gianluca Mancini | AS Roma | Active | 152 / 152 | 80% | 4 | 28.05.2027 | - |
| Wesley | AS Roma | Active | 157 / 155 | 67% | 2 | 27.05.2027 | - |
| Pedro Porro | Tottenham | Active | 142 / 152 | 40% | 1 | 24.05.2027 | - |
| Dominik Szoboszlai | Liverpool | Active | 172 / 166 | 80% | 4 | 21.05.2027 | - |
| Willian Pacho | AC Milan | Active | 164 / 162 | 67% | 2 | 21.05.2027 | - |
| Máximo Perrone | Como | Active | 141 / 148 | 67% | 2 | 19.05.2027 | - |
| Maximiliano Araújo | Sporting CP | Active | 158 / 154 | 83% | 5 | 10.05.2027 | - |
| Javi Rodríguez | Celta | Active | 137 / 148 | 40% | 1 | 10.05.2027 | - |
| Martin Vitík | Bologna | Active | 138 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 10.05.2027 | - |
| Mario Gila | AC Milan | Active | 166 / 153 | 40% | 1 | 26.04.2027 | - |
| Adam Wharton | Napoli | Active | 139 / 151 | 40% | 1 | 23.04.2027 | - |
| Kenneth Taylor | Lazio | Active | 141 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 18.04.2027 | - |
| Ollie Scarles | West Ham United | Active | 128 / 131 | 80% | 4 | 14.04.2027 | - |
| Álvaro Montoro | Botafogo | Active | 131 / 138 | 80% | 4 | 14.04.2027 | - |
| Jonás Luna | Wanderers | Active | 130 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 13.04.2027 | - |
| Trevoh Chalobah | Como | Active | 146 / 154 | 40% | 1 | 08.04.2027 | - |
| Franz-Ethan Meichtry | Genoa | Active | 130 / 131 | 75% | 3 | 07.04.2027 | - |
| Jesús Rodríguez | Como | Active | 145 / 149 | 80% | 4 | 03.04.2027 | - |
| Saïd El Mala | Köln | Active | 137 / 148 | 80% | 4 | 29.03.2027 | - |
| Adrian Mazilu | Petrolul Ploiești | Active | 129 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 13.03.2027 | - |
| Matteo Pérez Vinlöf | Dinamo Zagreb | Active | 125 / 136 | 75% | 3 | 04.03.2027 | - |
| Dylan Aquino | Lanús | Active | 119 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 03.03.2027 | - |
| Andrei Borza | Rapid Bucharest | Active | 123 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 02.03.2027 | - |
| Alexis Saelemaekers | AC Milan | Active | 149 / 147 | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Éderson | Benfica | Active | 159 / 158 | 89% | 8 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Victor Froholdt | Porto | Active | 147 / 157 | 67% | 2 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Sergi Cardona | Benfica | Active | 156 / 147 | 75% | 3 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Mauro Arambarri | River Plate | Active | 161 / 152 | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Juho Lähteenmäki | FC Nordsjaelland | Active | 113 / 127 | 75% | 3 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Samuel Lucero | Defensa y Justicia | Active | 120 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Breno Bidon | Corinthians | Active | 124 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| David Neres | Napoli | Active | 149 / 150 | 67% | 2 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Matías Soulé | AS Roma | Active | 156 / 158 | 67% | 2 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Everton Bala | Levski | Active | 138 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 03.12.2026 | - |
| Willem Geubbels | Lecce | Active | 140 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Sergi Domínguez | Dinamo Zagreb | Active | 126 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Mauricio Amaro | Atlanta United FC | Active | 119 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Stanislav Lobotka | Napoli | Active | 160 / 153 | 75% | 3 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Brais Méndez | Columbus Crew | Active | 144 / 154 | 67% | 2 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Sandro Tonali | Tottenham | Active | 166 / 165 | 75% | 3 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Marc Guéhi | Manchester City | Active | 164 / 162 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Diogo Costa | Manchester United | Active | 159 / 158 | 80% | 4 | 05.10.2026 | Strong Approve |
| Mattia Zaccagni | Lazio | Active | 142 / 152 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Mason Greenwood | Fenerbahce | Active | 145 / 154 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Caleb Yirenkyi | Coventry City | Active | 131 / 145 | 75% | 3 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Nahuel Herrera | Penarol | Active | 124 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2026 | - |
| Josen Escobar | America de Cali | Active | 128 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Lautaro Vargas | Unión de Santa Fe | Active | 116 / 126 | 80% | 4 | 19.09.2026 | Strong Approve |
| Stefano Di Mario | Virtus Entella | Active | 128 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Ngal'Ayel Mukau | LOSC Lille | Active | 137 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 | - |
| Lucas Agazzi | Defensor Sporting | Active | 111 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Lewis Hall | Newcastle United | Active | 147 / 151 | 40% | 1 | 01.09.2026 | - |
| Ferran Torres | Paris Saint-Germain | Active | 155 / 159 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |
| Ousmane Dembélé | Paris Saint-Germain | Active | 179 / 179 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |