| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marwan Ateya | Waasland-Beveren | Report Ready | 130 / 130 | 63% | 1 | 14.06.2027 | - |
| George Bello | FC Cincinnati | Negotiating | 123 / 124 | 64% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Promise David | RWDM | Negotiating | 130 / 131 | 64% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Junior Tchamadeu | Stoke City | Active | 113 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 04.02.2027 | - |
| James Morris | Leyton Orient | Active | 128 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 03.02.2027 | - |
| Marcos López | Villa Dálmine | Negotiating | 127 / 127 | 68% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Isaiah Jones | Luton Town | Active | 127 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| David Ankeye | Zeleznicar Pancevo | Active | 120 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Ben Cottrell | MFK Michalovce | Active | 93 / 113 | 75% | 3 | 19.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Marcelo Allende | Mamelodi Sundowns | Active | 146 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Liberato Cacace | Wrexham | Active | 125 / 133 | 75% | 3 | 16.12.2026 | Approve |
| George Earthy | Reading | Active | 128 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Jadel Katongo | Kayserispor | Active | 90 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Asanele Velebayi | Kaizer Chiefs | Active | 93 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Mohammed Fuseini | Cardiff City | Active | 124 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 13.12.2026 | Approve |
| Femi Azeez | Millwall | Active | 133 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2026 | - |
| Tyler Goodrham | Oxford United | Active | 109 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 08.12.2026 | Approve |
| Thabang Matuludi | Polokwane City | Active | 127 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Lawrence Nicholas | Vlašim | Active | 126 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Tshepang Moremi | Orlando Pirates | Active | 129 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 06.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Simon Ramabu | Polokwane City | Active | 88 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 06.12.2026 | - |
| Osman Bukari | Widzew Łódź | Active | 131 / 143 | 75% | 3 | 03.12.2026 | Approve |
| Jeon Jin-Woo | Charlton Athletic | Active | 120 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 03.12.2026 | - |
| Dylan Levitt | Leyton Orient | Active | 122 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Bongokuhle Hlongwane | Minnesota United FC | Active | 122 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 30.11.2026 | Approve |
| Thulani Mabaso | Jomo Cosmos | Active | 88 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Archie Brown | Fenerbahce | Active | 124 / 128 | 80% | 4 | 28.11.2026 | Approve |
| Aaron Morley | Wycombe Wanderers | Active | 101 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Abu Kamara | Portsmouth | Active | 110 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Bongani Zungu | Free State Stars | Active | 124 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Mustapha Isah | Kristiansund | Active | 108 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Oswin Appollis | Orlando Pirates | Active | 114 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 15.11.2026 | - |
| Chovanie Amatkarijo | Orebro | Active | 107 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Ross Sykes | Union SG | Active | 132 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Richard Odada | Metalul Buzău | Active | 86 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Harry Clarke | Preston | Active | 138 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Max Conway | Bolton Wanderers | Active | 107 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Ethan Galbraith | Swansea City | Active | 135 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Diego Luna | Real Salt Lake | Active | 137 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Jorge Hernandez | Cortulua | Active | 127 / 151 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Ibrahima Guirassy | Leiria | Active | 93 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Caolan Boyd-Munce | Wycombe Wanderers | Active | 135 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Jubril Adedeji | Aalborg | Active | 110 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| Tariq Lamptey | Queens Park Rangers | Active | 123 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |