| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flamarion | Pakhtakor | Report Ready | 122 / 116 | 83% | 5 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Jonathan Calleri | Sport Recife | Report Ready | 137 / 133 | 75% | 3 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Rafael Ibiapino | MOIK Baku | Report Ready | 92 / 89 | 67% | 2 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Vitor Saci | Mingachevir | Active | 96 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Luís Soares | Sporting Baku | Report Ready | 88 / 84 | 75% | 3 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Caio Rosa | Omonia 29M | Active | 96 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Lima | Omonoia Aradippou | Report Ready | 93 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Léo Baptistão | Almería | Active | 126 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Júnior Todinho | Náutico | Report Ready | 115 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Marcos Paulo | Juventude | Active | 131 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Giancarlo | Mosta | Report Ready | 78 / 87 | 67% | 2 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Allan Alencar | AEZ Zakakiou | Active | 92 / 79 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Everton Bala | Levski | Report Ready | 121 / 127 | 75% | 3 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Silva | Braga | Active | 119 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Rafael Tavares | Gloria Bistrița | Active | 73 / 72 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Tcharlles | Bentonit Ijevan | Active | 89 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Léo Natel | Ordabasy | Active | 110 / 115 | 83% | 5 | 07.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Lucas Ocampos | Monterrey | Report Ready | 145 / 143 | 75% | 3 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Vitor Queiroz | Brasil de Pelotas | Report Ready | 133 / 129 | 67% | 2 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Bruno Lopes | Ponte Preta | Active | 115 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Rafa Silva | Vila Nova | Report Ready | 122 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Juan Otero | Gijón | Active | 133 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Vinicius Baiano | Naxxar Lions | Report Ready | 94 / 103 | 67% | 2 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Pedro Lucas | Olimpija Ljubljana | Active | 97 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Elias Franco | CSKA 1948 | Active | 109 / 107 | 80% | 4 | 01.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Perotti | Chapecoense | Active | 101 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Emersonn | Ipswich Town | Report Ready | 125 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Lucas Moura | Sport Recife | Active | 120 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Jô | Turan Tovuz | Report Ready | 100 / 96 | 67% | 2 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Joelson | Spartakos Kitiou | Report Ready | 89 / 96 | 67% | 2 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Raí | Sporting da Covilhã | Active | 71 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Olávio Olávio | Bylis | Active | 91 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Luciano Gondou | CSKA Moscow | Active | 131 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Talisson Almeida | Rapid Bucharest | Report Ready | 108 / 112 | 80% | 4 | 21.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Bruno Gomes | Valletta | Report Ready | 101 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Quirino | Santa Cruz | Active | 95 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Luciano | Sport Recife | Active | 119 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Berna | CSKA 1948 | Active | 123 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Reinaldo | Levski | Active | 115 / 100 | 67% | 2 | 16.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Maurides | Radomiak Radom | Report Ready | 114 / 110 | 75% | 3 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Deysinho | Imishli | Active | 104 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Ryder Matos | Hibernians | Active | 87 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Everton Moraes | Ordabasy | Active | 102 / 107 | 80% | 4 | 13.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Samuel Costa | DIFAI Agsu | Active | 84 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Di Maria | Chalkanoras Idaliou | Active | 71 / 79 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Jhon Córdoba | Krasnodar | Active | 153 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Jayme | Imishli | Active | 97 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Jonathan Júnior | Stal Rzeszów | Active | 109 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Yuri Tanque | Criciúma | Rejected | 130 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 05.10.2026 | Reject |
| Gabriel Silva | Karmiotissa | Report Ready | 89 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| João Klauss | LA Galaxy | Active | 139 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2026 | - |
| Luisinho | Syunik | Active | 85 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2026 | - |
| Wellissol | Samgurali Tskaltubo | Active | 96 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 01.10.2026 | - |
| Lincoln | Spartak Subotica | Active | 127 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Robinho | Santa Cruz | Active | 107 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2026 | - |
| Émerson | Lernayin Artsakh | Active | 79 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2026 | - |
| Willian Lira | Olympiakos Nicosia | Active | 99 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2026 | - |
| Gustavo Ramos | Gagra | Active | 113 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2026 | - |
| Caio Cruz | Varteks | Active | 93 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2026 | - |
| Felipe Augusto | Zenit | Rejected | 131 / 133 | 67% | 2 | 23.09.2026 | Reject |
| Dudu | Gareji Sagarejo | Active | 108 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 23.09.2026 | - |
| Guilherme | Houston Dynamo | Rejected | 115 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 21.09.2026 | Reject |
| Kaio Magno | Vanspor | Active | 102 / 76 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Alexandre Jesus | Orenburg | Active | 112 / 103 | 67% | 2 | 17.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Keké | Dinamo Batumi | Active | 92 / 97 | 67% | 2 | 17.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Hítalo | AEZ Zakakiou | Active | 109 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Talles Magno | New York City | Rejected | 124 / 136 | 67% | 2 | 14.09.2026 | Reject |
| Marcelo | Sliema Wanderers | Active | 76 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| André Clovis | Académico de Viseu | Rejected | 114 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 11.09.2026 | Reject |
| Sassá | Apollon | Active | 95 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 | - |
| Jonas Moreira | Floriana | Active | 84 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Léo Ribeiro | Kauno Zalgiris | Active | 113 / 106 | 67% | 2 | 07.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Sergio Santos | Atlanta United FC | Active | 114 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 07.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Fernando Andrade | Erzurumspor | Active | 87 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 05.09.2026 | - |
| Juan Santos | Goztepe | Rejected | 136 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 04.09.2026 | Reject |
| João Celeri | Akritas Chlorakas | Active | 90 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 03.09.2026 | - |
| Edson Júnior | Bandirmaspor | Active | 94 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 03.09.2026 | - |
| Juninho | Pumas UNAM | Rejected | 124 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 26.08.2026 | Reject |
| Igor Neves | Sanjoanense | Active | 101 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 26.08.2026 | - |
| Talisca | Fenerbahce | Rejected | 142 / 136 | 75% | 3 | 24.08.2026 | Reject |
| Rafael Navarro | St. Louis CITY SC | Rejected | 128 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 23.08.2026 | Reject |
| Matheus Aiás | Noah | Active | 119 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2026 | - |
| Vitinho | River Plate | Active | 89 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 22.08.2026 | - |
| André Luis | Casa Pia | Active | 118 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 22.08.2026 | - |
| Douglas Tanque | Bandirmaspor | Active | 97 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 21.08.2026 | - |
| Jacó | Akritas Chlorakas | Active | 77 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 21.08.2026 | - |
| Matheus Alves | Estrela da Amadora | Active | 123 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 19.08.2026 | - |
| Vinícius Lopes | Santa Clara | Active | 126 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| Matheus Machado | Atlético CP | Active | 99 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| Jeh | Goztepe | Active | 119 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 16.08.2026 | Monitor |
| Lucas Rangel | Gabala | Active | 81 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2026 | - |
| Rogério | Bentonit Ijevan | Active | 99 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 13.08.2026 | - |
| João Lima | Tondela | Active | 100 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 13.08.2026 | - |
| Lucas Duarte | Felgueiras | Active | 117 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2026 | - |
| Iacovelli | Sivasspor | Active | 103 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2026 | - |
| Elias Telles | Kolos | Active | 101 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Raul Gustavo | New York City | Active | 116 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| David Sousa | Casa Pia | Active | 107 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 08.08.2026 | Approve |
| Matheus Dias | Nacional | Active | 133 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2026 | - |
| Daniel Borges | Santa Clara | Active | 116 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Lucas Rosa | Ajax | Active | 125 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Lucas Halter | Houston Dynamo | Active | 133 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Cássio | Odra Opole | Active | 87 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Gustavo Garcia | Famalicao | Active | 96 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Alexsandro Ribeiro | LOSC Lille | Active | 154 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Léo Santos | Nacional | Active | 113 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |