| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ari Leifsson | Kolding IF | Lost | 99 / 106 | 62% | 1 | 23.08.2027 | - |
| Tómas Johannessen | AZ | Active | 117 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 30.05.2027 | - |
| Oliver Skipp | Leicester City | Active | 140 / 131 | 67% | 2 | 26.05.2027 | - |
| Hugo López | Villarreal | Active | 113 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 23.05.2027 | - |
| Abraham Marcus | Nacional | Active | 131 / 124 | 75% | 3 | 20.05.2027 | - |
| Joseph Hungbo | Wigan Athletic | Active | 125 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 04.05.2027 | - |
| Martín Tejón | Maritimo | Active | 120 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 04.05.2027 | - |
| Amin Sarr | Hellas Verona | Active | 130 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 02.05.2027 | - |
| Naoufal Bannis | Vitesse | Active | 111 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 29.04.2027 | - |
| Jakob Breum | Go Ahead Eagles | Active | 120 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 28.04.2027 | - |
| Jeremy de León | Real Madrid | Active | 114 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 27.04.2027 | - |
| Santi García | Gil Vicente | Active | 127 / 130 | 75% | 3 | 22.04.2027 | - |
| Jacob Trenskow | Heerenveen | Active | 135 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 18.04.2027 | - |
| Petar Stanić | Ludogorets | Active | 137 / 137 | 67% | 2 | 14.04.2027 | - |
| Álex Centelles | Levski | Active | 139 / 124 | 75% | 3 | 10.04.2027 | - |
| Sebastián Arce | Rodina | Active | 111 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 10.04.2027 | - |
| Álex Valle | Como | Active | 143 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 30.03.2027 | - |
| Damián Puebla | Orenburg | Active | 123 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 11.03.2027 | - |
| Filip Kaloč | Ludogorets | Active | 137 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 03.03.2027 | - |
| Emil Rohd | Haugesund | Active | 111 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 16.01.2027 | - |
| Noah Ganaus | OB | Active | 117 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 31.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Samid Akanni | BSK Bijelo Brdo | Active | 93 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Magnus Knudsen | AGF | Active | 135 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Pedro Ganchas | Aalborg | Active | 121 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Max Nielsen | Halmstad | Active | 102 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Conrad Wallem | Esbjerg | Active | 120 / 123 | 75% | 3 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Colin Rösler | AGF | Active | 122 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Ponte Preta | Active | 129 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2026 | - |
| Odin Bjørtuft | FC Copenhagen | Active | 131 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 06.12.2026 | - |
| Bartosz Slisz | Brondby | Active | 129 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Kasper Jørgensen | LASK | Active | 119 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Wilfred George | Kristiansund | Active | 105 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Thabiso Monyane | Kaizer Chiefs | Active | 112 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Max Fenger | IFK Goteborg | Active | 127 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 03.11.2026 | Approve |
| Mads Mikkelsen | Bryne | Active | 99 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Frederik Ihler | IF Elfsborg | Active | 117 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 31.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Maurits Kjærgaard | Red Bull Salzburg | Active | 137 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Muamer Brajanac | Esbjerg | Active | 109 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Malik Abubakari | Lyngby | Active | 107 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Frederik Alves | Brondby | Active | 104 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Junnosuke Suzuki | FC Copenhagen | Active | 124 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Arman Taranis | Degerfors | Active | 104 / 93 | 67% | 2 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Dávid Ďuriš | Rosenborg | Active | 116 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Sead Hakšabanović | Malmo FF | Active | 123 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Jalal Abdullai | Molde | Active | 120 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Paul Ngongo | Aalesund | Active | 101 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Ibrahim Adel | FC Nordsjaelland | Active | 124 / 126 | 75% | 3 | 14.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Frederik Christensen | Hobro | Active | 100 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Juho Lähteenmäki | FC Nordsjaelland | Active | 121 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Tobias Storm | Lyngby | Active | 119 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Daniel Karlsbakk | Sarpsborg 08 | Active | 112 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Sebastian Hausner | AC Horsens | Active | 106 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Victor Parada | Spartak Moscow | Active | 116 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Frederik Christensen | Hammarby | Active | 108 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Filip Rønningen Jørgensen | Odd | Active | 116 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Robin Østrøm | Silkeborg | Active | 114 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Kornelius Hansen | Aalborg | Active | 114 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 04.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Emeka Nnamani | Kalmar FF | Active | 104 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2026 | - |
| Noah Holm | Brann | Active | 119 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2026 | - |
| Mikel Gogorza | FC Midtjylland | Active | 122 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Matthew Hoppe | AC Horsens | Active | 100 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2026 | - |
| Tobias Bech | AGF | Active | 123 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Souleymane Alio | FC Nordsjaelland | Lost | 106 / 116 | 58% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |