| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 21d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 28d ago |
| Presented a dossier to the board | 28d ago |
| Presented a dossier to the board | 28d ago |
| Assessed a player | 28d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 35d ago |
| Presented a dossier to the board | 35d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Emiliano Gómez | Boston River | Active | 127 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 29.01.2030 | - |
| Tomás Conechny | Colo-Colo | Active | 119 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 29.01.2030 | - |
| Ben Brereton Díaz | Southampton | Active | 127 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 29.01.2030 | - |
| Bautista Tomatis | Racing | Active | 134 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 31.12.2029 | - |
| Martín Ojeda | Penarol | Active | 134 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2029 | - |
| Juan Quintero | Envigado | Active | 126 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2029 | - |
| Agustín Hermoso | Acassuso | Active | 111 / 107 | 83% | 5 | 30.12.2029 | - |
| Leonel Pérez | Grêmio | Active | 139 / 143 | 75% | 3 | 30.12.2029 | - |
| Rodrigo Garro | Fortaleza | Active | 137 / 137 | 86% | 6 | 29.12.2029 | - |
| Damián Bobadilla | Londrina | Active | 142 / 148 | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2029 | - |
| Alejo Dramisino | Atlanta | Active | 129 / 120 | 80% | 4 | 26.12.2029 | - |
| Federico Versaci | Talleres | Active | 117 / 112 | 75% | 3 | 26.12.2029 | - |
| Nahuel Ríos | UAI Urquiza | Active | 118 / 119 | 80% | 4 | 26.12.2029 | - |
| Lauro Gamba | Villa Dálmine | Active | 119 / 117 | 86% | 6 | 24.12.2029 | - |
| Agustín Prokop | Flandria | Active | 115 / 116 | 75% | 3 | 21.12.2029 | - |
| Braian Aguirre | Internacional | Active | 131 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2029 | - |
| Gabriel Bontempo | Santos | Active | 149 / 147 | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2029 | - |
| Nazareno Diosquez | Flandria | Active | 117 / 117 | 89% | 8 | 20.12.2029 | - |
| Lautaro Coria | Deportivo Laferrere | Active | 114 / 110 | 88% | 7 | 20.12.2029 | - |
| Nahuel Curcio | Colón | Active | 128 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 20.12.2029 | - |
| Rodrigo González | Mitre | Active | 126 / 121 | 89% | 8 | 19.12.2029 | - |
| Ezequiel Ramón | Villa Dálmine | Active | 118 / 114 | 83% | 5 | 18.12.2029 | - |
| Alan Coria | Guarani | Active | 121 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 18.12.2029 | - |
| Henry Mosquera | Fortaleza | Active | 147 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 18.12.2029 | - |
| Lucio Falasco | Comunicaciones | Active | 116 / 115 | 83% | 5 | 17.12.2029 | - |
| Román Pérez | Dock Sud | Active | 117 / 113 | 75% | 3 | 17.12.2029 | - |
| Dylan Aquino | Lanús | Active | 148 / 147 | 83% | 5 | 16.12.2029 | - |
| Elías Brítez | San Telmo | Active | 118 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 16.12.2029 | - |
| Franco Vedoya | Central Norte | Active | 124 / 120 | 90% | 9 | 15.12.2029 | - |
| Juan Sforza | Santos | Active | 145 / 141 | 86% | 6 | 10.12.2029 | - |
| Ignacio Laquintana | CSA | Active | 121 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2029 | - |
| Luis Olivera | Defensores Unidos | Active | 112 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 06.12.2029 | - |
| Francisco Facello | Chacarita Juniors | Active | 121 / 121 | 80% | 4 | 04.12.2029 | - |
| Kevin Zenón | Vélez | Active | 146 / 146 | 67% | 2 | 03.12.2029 | - |
| Lucas Piton | Fortaleza | Active | 142 / 140 | 89% | 8 | 01.12.2029 | - |
| Manuel Mónaco | Sarmiento | Active | 135 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 30.11.2029 | - |
| Tomás Ferreyra | Defensores Unidos | Active | 119 / 125 | 75% | 3 | 26.11.2029 | - |
| Joaquín Pereyra | New York City | Active | 138 / 146 | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2029 | - |
| Evelio Cardozo | Nueva Chicago | Active | 115 / 108 | 75% | 3 | 17.11.2029 | - |
| Matías Kabalín | Ferro Carril Oeste | Active | 112 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 17.11.2029 | - |
| Franco Almanza | Almirante Brown | Active | 119 / 111 | 75% | 3 | 12.11.2029 | - |
| Kevin Pavía | Villa San Carlos | Active | 117 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 08.11.2029 | - |
| Matías Salerno | San Telmo | Active | 115 / 120 | 80% | 4 | 04.11.2029 | - |
| Juan Manuel Carrizo | Chaco For Ever | Active | 118 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 02.11.2029 | - |
| Elías Brizuela | San Martín de Burzaco | Active | 128 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 31.10.2029 | - |
| Nicolás Dubersarsky | Austin FC | Active | 150 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2029 | - |
| Franco Vega | Deportivo Armenio | Active | 119 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 24.10.2029 | - |
| Maximiliano Badur | Morón | Active | 113 / 117 | 75% | 3 | 18.10.2029 | - |
| Gerónimo Tomasetti | Temperley | Active | 119 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2029 | - |
| Mario Sanabria | Chacarita Juniors | Active | 122 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2029 | - |
| Renzo Reynaga | Patronato | Active | 119 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 15.10.2029 | - |
| David Veliz | Güemes | Active | 122 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2029 | - |
| Lucas Chiozza | Alvarado | Active | 126 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2029 | - |
| Guillermo Balzi | Newell's Old Boys | Active | 125 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2029 | - |
| Ramón González | Almirante Brown | Active | 118 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 27.09.2029 | - |
| Álvaro Barreal | Santos | Active | 142 / 136 | 75% | 3 | 22.09.2029 | - |
| Jonás Luna | Universidad de Chile | Active | 128 / 131 | 75% | 3 | 22.09.2029 | - |
| Diego Vásquez | Agropecuario Argentino | Active | 116 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 15.09.2029 | - |
| Elián Giménez | Sarmiento | Active | 135 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2029 | - |
| Aaron Centurión | Ferrocarril Midland | Active | 111 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2029 | - |
| Ezequiel González | Mitre | Active | 121 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 12.09.2029 | - |
| Alexis Vega | Leeds United | Active | 136 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2029 | - |