| Assessed a player | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Assessed a player | 21d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Isaac Price | West Bromwich Albion | Active | 134 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2027 | - |
| Abel Ruiz | Girona | Active | 146 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2027 | - |
| Xandre | Celta | Active | 59 / 73 | 67% | 2 | 13.05.2027 | - |
| Abubakar Garba | Nasarawa United | Active | 88 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 13.05.2027 | - |
| José Pedraza | Sevilla | Active | 74 / 84 | 67% | 2 | 12.05.2027 | - |
| Dávid Bordáč | MFK Zvolen | Active | 82 / 95 | 67% | 2 | 12.05.2027 | - |
| Kabiru Abdullahi | Barau | Active | 101 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 11.05.2027 | - |
| Abeiku Paintsil | New Edubiase United | Active | 82 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 11.05.2027 | - |
| Tómas Johannessen | AZ | Active | 107 / 134 | 75% | 3 | 10.05.2027 | - |
| Bogdan Popov | Como | Active | 143 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 10.05.2027 | - |
| Lorenzo De Leo | Renate | Active | 109 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 09.05.2027 | - |
| Arseny Filev | Chaika | Active | 103 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 08.05.2027 | - |
| Evans Botchway | New Edubiase United | Active | 85 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 08.05.2027 | - |
| Mateus Mide | Porto | Active | 95 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 06.05.2027 | - |
| Andrew Ayew | WAFA | Active | 104 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 06.05.2027 | - |
| Yanis Pîrvu | FC Argeș | Active | 118 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 05.05.2027 | - |
| Darius Grigore | Concordia Chiajna | Active | 105 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 05.05.2027 | - |
| Lukáš Moudrý | Sparta Prague | Active | 96 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 03.05.2027 | - |
| Hernanny | St. Andrews | Active | 61 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 29.04.2027 | - |
| Marcel Reguła | Zaglebie | Active | 103 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 29.04.2027 | - |
| Luca Bărbulescu | CS Dinamo Bucharest | Active | 79 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 24.04.2027 | - |
| Saïdou Touré | Racing Genk | Active | 111 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 24.04.2027 | - |
| Gabriel Silva | Lusitânia Lourosa | Active | 102 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 22.04.2027 | - |
| Šimon Drozd | Banik Ostrava | Active | 69 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 22.04.2027 | - |
| Serge Daura | Victoria United | Active | 100 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 21.04.2027 | - |
| Berni Kassy Ghoy | CSC Șelimbăr | Active | 84 / 97 | 67% | 2 | 20.04.2027 | - |
| Oumar Camara | Portimonense | Active | 133 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 19.04.2027 | - |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Rostov | Active | 85 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 19.04.2027 | - |
| Fin Roberts | Crewe Alexandra | Active | 82 / 81 | 40% | 1 | 17.04.2027 | - |
| Godbless Ayeke | Pogradeci | Active | 59 / 74 | 40% | 1 | 16.04.2027 | - |
| Zoran Záhradník | Pohronie | Active | 82 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 15.04.2027 | - |
| Mario Ilie | Câmpulung Muscel | Active | 86 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 05.04.2027 | - |
| Víctor Gómez | Braga | Active | 152 / 149 | 75% | 3 | 28.03.2027 | - |
| Jordan Zemura | Udinese | Active | 139 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 28.03.2027 | - |
| Matěj Polidar | Opava | Active | 106 / 106 | 67% | 2 | 26.03.2027 | - |
| Sebastian Nebyla | Jablonec | Active | 124 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 26.03.2027 | - |
| Manu Pozo | Torreense | Active | 120 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 23.03.2027 | - |
| César Gelabert | Gijón | Active | 149 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 23.03.2027 | - |
| Pedro Porro | Tottenham | Active | 155 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 21.03.2027 | - |
| Ryan Longman | Wrexham | Active | 125 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 21.03.2027 | - |
| Caspar Jander | Southampton | Active | 146 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 20.03.2027 | - |
| Justin Kluivert | Bournemouth | Active | 148 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 20.03.2027 | - |
| Matěj Koubek | MFK Ruzomberok | Active | 106 / 103 | 80% | 4 | 19.03.2027 | - |
| Patrik Hellebrand | Korona | Active | 122 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 19.03.2027 | - |
| Esequiel Barco | Spartak Moscow | Active | 134 / 151 | 40% | 1 | 18.03.2027 | - |
| Oliver Skipp | Leicester City | Active | 140 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 15.03.2027 | - |
| Nicolas Madsen | Queens Park Rangers | Active | 125 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 13.03.2027 | - |
| James Dornelly | Peterborough United | Active | 95 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 10.03.2027 | - |
| Nikita Krivtsov | Krasnodar | Active | 138 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 10.03.2027 | - |
| Martin Gjorgievski | Zbrojovka Brno | Active | 124 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 09.03.2027 | - |
| Adrián Bernabé | Parma | Active | 132 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 09.03.2027 | - |
| Albert Labík | Dukla Banská Bystrica | Active | 103 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 08.03.2027 | - |
| Jackson Muleka | Konyaspor | Active | 120 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 08.03.2027 | - |
| Evidence Grobler | Free State Stars | Active | 141 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 06.03.2027 | - |
| Abraham Marcus | Nacional | Active | 138 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 06.03.2027 | - |
| Jeremy de León | Real Madrid | Active | 122 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 03.03.2027 | - |
| Lukáš Mašek | Slovan Liberec | Active | 109 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 03.03.2027 | - |
| Bienvenue Kanakimana | Zbrojovka Brno | Active | 106 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 02.03.2027 | - |
| Rocco Vata | Watford | Active | 121 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 06.01.2027 | - |
| Tyrese Campbell | Sheffield United | Active | 136 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 06.01.2027 | - |
| Yanela Mbuthuma | Orlando Pirates | Active | 114 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 05.01.2027 | - |
| Radek Šiler | Podbrezova | Active | 113 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 05.01.2027 | - |
| Filip Kubala | Banik Ostrava | Active | 112 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Petar Stanić | Ludogorets | Active | 126 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Karel Spáčil | Viktoria Plzen | Active | 135 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Marko Soldo | Sigma Olomouc | Active | 119 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Amadou Danté | Zbrojovka Brno | Active | 109 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Damián Bobadilla | Sport Recife | Active | 135 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Teden Mengi | Luton Town | Active | 118 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Ponte Preta | Active | 118 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Sebastian Boháč | Karviná | Active | 115 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Facundo Mura | Inter Miami CF | Active | 113 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |