| Assessed a player | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bilal Bayazıt | Kayserispor | Report Ready | 125 / 124 | 80% | 4 | 29.03.2027 | - |
| Robin Roefs | Sunderland | Report Ready | 143 / 140 | 80% | 4 | 29.03.2027 | - |
| Murphy Cooper | Plymouth Argyle | Active | 111 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 29.03.2027 | - |
| Maduka Okoye | Udinese | Report Ready | 142 / 137 | 75% | 3 | 28.03.2027 | - |
| Elia Caprile | Cagliari | Report Ready | 143 / 149 | 83% | 5 | 28.03.2027 | - |
| Kostantis Tzolakis | Hull City | Report Ready | 142 / 146 | 75% | 3 | 28.03.2027 | - |
| Leo Román | Deportivo La Coruña | Report Ready | 143 / 144 | 67% | 2 | 27.03.2027 | - |
| Nikita Kokarev | Krylya Sovetov | Report Ready | 119 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 27.03.2027 | - |
| Cezary Miszta | Rio Ave | Active | 129 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 27.03.2027 | - |
| Georginio Rutter | Brighton | Report Ready | 144 / 147 | 80% | 4 | 26.03.2027 | - |
| Jacques Ekomié | Wrexham | Report Ready | 132 / 134 | 80% | 4 | 26.03.2027 | - |
| Lamine Cissé | Tranmere Rovers | Report Ready | 114 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 26.03.2027 | - |
| Marvin Keller | Anderlecht | Report Ready | 137 / 134 | 75% | 3 | 26.03.2027 | - |
| Rubén Gómez | Villarreal | Active | 114 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 26.03.2027 | - |
| Stanislav Agkatsev | Krasnodar | Report Ready | 135 / 141 | 67% | 2 | 25.03.2027 | - |
| Matija Orbanić | Erzurumspor | Active | 114 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 25.03.2027 | - |
| Antonio Gomis | Vizela | Report Ready | 122 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 24.03.2027 | - |
| Edoardo Corvi | Parma | Active | 126 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 24.03.2027 | - |
| Sławomir Abramowicz | Jagiellonia | Active | 125 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 24.03.2027 | - |
| Gaizka Ayesa | Alcorcón | Report Ready | 119 / 119 | 88% | 7 | 23.03.2027 | - |
| James Trafford | Leeds United | Report Ready | 146 / 141 | 67% | 2 | 23.03.2027 | - |
| Josh Keeley | Luton Town | Report Ready | 126 / 121 | 75% | 3 | 23.03.2027 | - |
| Kayne van Oevelen | Volendam | Report Ready | 126 / 132 | 75% | 3 | 22.03.2027 | - |
| Radek Vítek | Middlesbrough | Report Ready | 128 / 129 | 80% | 4 | 19.03.2027 | - |
| Andreas Jungdal | Westerlo | Report Ready | 128 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 19.03.2027 | - |
| Maxime Delanghe | Cercle Brugge | Report Ready | 119 / 125 | 80% | 4 | 18.03.2027 | - |
| Carl Rushworth | Coventry City | Report Ready | 133 / 133 | 83% | 5 | 18.03.2027 | - |
| Bart Verbruggen | Osasuna | Report Ready | 145 / 144 | 67% | 2 | 17.03.2027 | - |
| Igor Nikić | Mirandés | Active | 123 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 17.03.2027 | - |
| Soufiane Hetli | Bristol Rovers | Report Ready | 116 / 115 | 80% | 4 | 16.03.2027 | - |
| Jamie Cumming | Oxford United | Report Ready | 123 / 127 | 75% | 3 | 16.03.2027 | - |
| Junior Tchamadeu | Stoke City | Active | 126 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 16.03.2027 | - |
| Yari Verschaeren | Sampdoria | Active | 131 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 16.03.2027 | - |
| Fran González | Real Madrid | Report Ready | 115 / 122 | 75% | 3 | 13.03.2027 | - |
| Kristoffer Lund | Birmingham | Report Ready | 128 / 135 | 67% | 2 | 12.03.2027 | - |
| Adam Zadražil | Hradec Králové | Report Ready | 115 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 12.03.2027 | - |
| Lucas Chevalier | Atlético Madrid | Report Ready | 148 / 152 | 67% | 2 | 12.03.2027 | - |
| Mason Greenwood | Fenerbahce | Report Ready | 154 / 161 | 67% | 2 | 12.03.2027 | - |
| Malick Fofana | Sunderland | Active | 142 / 148 | 40% | 1 | 12.03.2027 | - |
| Isaac Solet | Hércules | Report Ready | 131 / 129 | 67% | 2 | 10.03.2027 | - |
| Jonmi Magunagoitia | Eibar | Report Ready | 128 / 129 | 75% | 3 | 10.03.2027 | - |
| Sam Tickle | Wigan Athletic | Report Ready | 129 / 128 | 83% | 5 | 10.03.2027 | - |
| Lorenzo Palmisani | Frosinone | Active | 129 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 10.03.2027 | - |
| Tanguy Coulibaly | Samsunspor | Active | 126 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 10.03.2027 | - |
| Jaden Philogene | Ipswich Town | Active | 147 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 10.03.2027 | - |
| Léo Leroy | Preston | Report Ready | 128 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 08.03.2027 | - |
| Nicolas Madsen | Queens Park Rangers | Report Ready | 125 / 122 | 75% | 3 | 08.03.2027 | - |
| Anthony Patterson | Wrexham | Report Ready | 126 / 126 | 75% | 3 | 06.03.2027 | - |
| Kjell Scherpen | Union SG | Report Ready | 134 / 132 | 80% | 4 | 05.03.2027 | - |
| Tjark Ernst | Hertha BSC | Report Ready | 133 / 136 | 80% | 4 | 03.03.2027 | - |
| Marian Aioani | Rapid Bucharest | Report Ready | 115 / 105 | 75% | 3 | 03.03.2027 | - |
| Juan Diego Castillo | Vitoria Guimaraes | Active | 125 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 02.03.2027 | - |
| Kacper Trelowski | Raków Częstochowa | Report Ready | 114 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 28.02.2027 | - |
| Iker Álvarez | Córdoba | Active | 123 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 21.02.2027 | - |
| Julen Agirrezabala | Racing Santander | Active | 141 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 18.02.2027 | - |
| Keisuke Osako | Burnley | Negotiating | 141 / 142 | 67% | 2 | 10.02.2027 | - |
| Bill Lathouwers | RWDM | Active | 119 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 10.02.2027 | - |
| Răzvan Sava | Universitatea Craiova | Active | 127 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 05.02.2027 | - |
| Christian Joel Sánchez | Leiria | Active | 110 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 05.02.2027 | - |
| Manuel Roffo | Legia | Active | 126 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 02.02.2027 | - |
| Senne Lynen | Werder Bremen | Report Ready | 137 / 129 | 67% | 2 | 26.01.2027 | - |
| Anthony Rouault | Stade Rennais | Active | 132 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 26.01.2027 | - |
| Sven Botman | Newcastle United | Active | 154 / 164 | 40% | 1 | 26.01.2027 | - |
| Amadou Onana | Aston Villa | Report Ready | 150 / 150 | 92% | 12 | 23.01.2027 | - |
| Orkun Kökçü | Basaksehir | Active | 151 / 149 | 40% | 1 | 23.01.2027 | - |
| Kenneth Taylor | Lazio | Active | 147 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 23.01.2027 | - |
| Wesley Fofana | Chelsea | Report Ready | 160 / 158 | 67% | 2 | 22.01.2027 | - |
| Ismaël Doukouré | RC Strasbourg | Report Ready | 144 / 142 | 67% | 2 | 22.01.2027 | - |
| Jonathan Varane | Queens Park Rangers | Report Ready | 128 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 21.01.2027 | - |
| Bart van Rooij | Twente | Report Ready | 142 / 140 | 75% | 3 | 21.01.2027 | - |
| Evan N'Dicka | AS Roma | Report Ready | 160 / 157 | 67% | 2 | 21.01.2027 | - |
| Michaël Cuisance | Hertha BSC | Report Ready | 135 / 132 | 80% | 4 | 19.01.2027 | - |
| Leif Davis | Ipswich Town | Active | 136 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 19.01.2027 | - |
| Adrien Truffert | West Ham United | Active | 145 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 19.01.2027 | - |
| Wilfried Singo | Galatasaray | Report Ready | 149 / 151 | 67% | 2 | 18.01.2027 | Approve |
| Flavien-Enzo Boyomo | Osasuna | Active | 153 / 157 | 40% | 1 | 17.01.2027 | - |
| Sinaly Diomandé | AJ Auxerre | Report Ready | 124 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 15.01.2027 | - |
| Roméo Lavia | Chelsea | Report Ready | 145 / 154 | 83% | 5 | 13.01.2027 | - |
| Jérémy Blasco | Radomiak Radom | Report Ready | 127 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 13.01.2027 | - |
| Christ Makosso | Luton Town | Active | 121 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 13.01.2027 | - |
| Hugo Vandermersch | St. Gallen | Report Ready | 123 / 126 | 75% | 3 | 12.01.2027 | - |
| Dennis Cirkin | Queens Park Rangers | Active | 138 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 12.01.2027 | - |
| Bradley Locko | Stade Brestois | Active | 145 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 12.01.2027 | - |
| Malang Sarr | RC Lens | Active | 138 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 10.01.2027 | - |
| Mats Wieffer | Brighton | Active | 138 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 09.01.2027 | - |
| Edmond Tapsoba | Bayer Leverkusen | Active | 149 / 152 | 40% | 1 | 07.01.2027 | - |
| Harry Clarke | Preston | Active | 136 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 07.01.2027 | - |
| Nicolò Tresoldi | Club Brugge | Report Ready | 128 / 137 | 67% | 2 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Facundo Torres | Austin FC | Lost | 138 / 138 | 71% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Tomoki Hayakawa | Crystal Palace | Negotiating | 136 / 136 | 66% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Matvey Kislyak | Club Brugge | Report Ready | 138 / 145 | 68% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Maks Ebong | Botev Plovdiv | Report Ready | 123 / 123 | 65% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Isaac Matondo | Koper | Lost | 111 / 103 | 83% | 5 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Rocco Vata | Watford | Active | 122 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Oumar Solet | Udinese | Active | 147 / 153 | 75% | 3 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Matisse Samoise | KAA Gent | Active | 126 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Bruny Nsimba | Dender | Active | 126 / 119 | 75% | 3 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Quinten Timber | Crystal Palace | Active | 146 / 145 | 67% | 2 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Norman Bassette | Coventry City | Active | 120 / 120 | 75% | 3 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Caleb Yirenkyi | Coventry City | Active | 143 / 153 | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Danylo Sikan | Anderlecht | Active | 126 / 125 | 83% | 5 | 25.12.2026 | Approve |
| Dorian Hanza | Viborg | Active | 106 / 92 | 75% | 3 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Willem Geubbels | Lecce | Active | 130 / 134 | 75% | 3 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Liam Delap | Nottingham Forest | Active | 142 / 161 | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Yorbe Vertessen | Red Bull Salzburg | Lost | 125 / 124 | 89% | 8 | 22.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Derrick Kyere | ASIL Lysi | Active | 87 / 91 | 67% | 2 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Adam Idah | Swansea City | Active | 128 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Zeno Debast | Sporting CP | Active | 145 / 141 | 67% | 2 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Jovon Makama | Norwich City | Active | 133 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Soungoutou Magassa | West Ham United | Active | 133 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Jayden Oosterwolde | Fenerbahce | Active | 141 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Jelle Bataille | Maccabi Haifa | Active | 128 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Issouf Macalou | Universitatea Cluj | Active | 120 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Sepp van den Berg | Brentford | Active | 145 / 149 | 67% | 2 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Lewis Ferguson | Bologna | Active | 141 / 152 | 67% | 2 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Adilson Malanda | Middlesbrough | Active | 131 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Philippe Keny | Zurich | Active | 117 / 117 | 83% | 5 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| Isidro Pitta | Bragantino | Active | 137 / 128 | 75% | 3 | 11.12.2026 | - |
| Jelani Trevisan | Benfica | Active | 100 / 101 | 80% | 4 | 11.12.2026 | - |
| Clau Mendes | Belenenses | Active | 109 / 115 | 75% | 3 | 10.12.2026 | - |
| Iliman N'Diaye | Everton | Active | 152 / 162 | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Hull City | Active | 136 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Bienvenue Kanakimana | Zbrojovka Brno | Active | 111 / 120 | 80% | 4 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Lassina Traoré | Shakhtar | Active | 111 / 110 | 75% | 3 | 03.12.2026 | - |
| Pau Víctor | Braga | Active | 139 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 03.12.2026 | - |
| Thierno Barry | Everton | Active | 143 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Mamoudou Karamoko | Dinamo Bucharest | Active | 119 / 123 | 83% | 5 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Mustapha Sangaré | Levski | Active | 113 / 125 | 80% | 4 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Cheikh Sabaly | Vancouver Whitecaps | Active | 130 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Adam Akimey | Helsingborg | Active | 95 / 113 | 75% | 3 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Denzel De Roeve | Brann | Active | 111 / 136 | 67% | 2 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Mory Gbané | Stade de Reims | Active | 130 / 125 | 75% | 3 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Sergi Altimira | Sporting CP | Active | 131 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Juho Talvitie | Lommel | Active | 118 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Ismaïl Seydi | SonderjyskE | Active | 108 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Lucas Rebecchi | Deportivo Laferrere | Active | 122 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2026 | - |
| Marvin Elimbi | Gil Vicente | Active | 120 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 22.11.2026 | - |
| Bryan Limbombe | Maritimo | Active | 107 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Mandela Keita | Parma | Active | 133 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Axel Kouamé | AIK | Active | 101 / 112 | 75% | 3 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Roberto Fernández | Braga | Active | 142 / 144 | 67% | 2 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Luca Maiorano | Sion | Active | 93 / 100 | 67% | 2 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Demba Seck | Partizan | Active | 115 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Karim Konaté | Admira Wacker | Active | 130 / 134 | 86% | 6 | 11.11.2026 | Approve |
| Tom Lacoux | HNK Gorica | Active | 106 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Godfried Frimpong | Kasimpasa | Active | 118 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Ilay Camara | Anderlecht | Active | 120 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Mike Eerdhuijzen | KV Mechelen | Active | 118 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Joaquin Seys | Club Brugge | Active | 115 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Steve Mvoué | IK Start | Active | 108 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Ibrahim Cissé | AIK | Active | 112 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Zayd El Kandoussi | Eupen | Active | 116 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Mahamadou Diarra | St. Gallen | Active | 111 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2026 | - |
| Batista Mendy | Trabzonspor | Active | 139 / 142 | 67% | 2 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Ki-Jana Hoever | Sparta Prague | Active | 115 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Pepijn Doesburg | AS Trencin | Active | 102 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Raul Florucz | Union SG | Active | 130 / 127 | 75% | 3 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Kwasi Poku | RWDM | Active | 119 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Matteo Dams | Club Brugge | Active | 120 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Leo Fuhr Hjelde | KV Mechelen | Active | 114 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Julien Lamy | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Active | 109 / 99 | 75% | 3 | 13.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Daan Vekemans | Yenisey | Active | 96 / 94 | 67% | 2 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Ibrahim Diabaté | GAIS | Active | 131 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Martín Ojeda | Orlando City | Active | 136 / 129 | 67% | 2 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Claudy M'Buyi | Rapid Wien | Active | 109 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Charles Abi | Valenciennes | Active | 101 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Jean-Paul N'Djoli | Wil | Active | 93 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Jacky Donkor | Cracovia | Active | 111 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 03.10.2026 | - |
| Sambou Soumano | FC Lorient | Active | 121 / 130 | 75% | 3 | 02.10.2026 | - |
| Elias Filet | Aarau | Active | 103 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2026 | - |
| Jacques Siwe | Rubin | Active | 118 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 01.10.2026 | - |
| Lewis Bate | Stockport County | Active | 125 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 01.10.2026 | - |
| Chukwubuikem Ikwuemesi | OH Leuven | Active | 126 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Claus Niyukuri | Sarpsborg 08 | Active | 117 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Sudi Abdallah | Persijap | Active | 84 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Mathias Delorge | KAA Gent | Active | 130 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 29.09.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Ponte Preta | Active | 123 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2026 | - |
| Jimer Fory | Portland Timbers | Active | 119 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2026 | - |
| Koen Kostons | Zwolle | Active | 118 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 22.09.2026 | - |
| Maxime Soulas | SonderjyskE | Active | 127 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2026 | - |
| Mohamed Simakan | Al-Nassr | Active | 137 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2026 | - |
| Santiago Ramos Mingo | Bahia | Active | 140 / 150 | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2026 | - |
| Edon Murataj | Vllaznia Shkodër | Active | 79 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 17.09.2026 | - |
| Walid Bouabdeli | AS Nancy | Active | 115 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Madyen El Jaouhari | Winterthur | Active | 96 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Anton Fase | PSIM | Active | 83 / 75 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Dorian Dessoleil | Francs Borains | Active | 106 / 106 | 65% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | Approve |
| Brais Méndez | Columbus Crew | Active | 159 / 172 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Hugo Cuypers | Monterrey | Active | 120 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Jesus | Barcelona | Active | 157 / 148 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |