| Positive interaction with player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Logan Delaurier-Chaubet | Eupen | Report Ready | 114 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 15.11.2026 | - |
| Mattéo Guendouzi | Fenerbahce | Report Ready | 156 / 144 | 67% | 2 | 15.11.2026 | - |
| Rocco Ascone | Halmstad | Report Ready | 116 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Julien Ponceau | Valladolid | Report Ready | 132 / 136 | 67% | 2 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Eli Junior Kroupi | Bournemouth | Report Ready | 143 / 151 | 67% | 2 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Alan Virginius | Young Boys | Active | 124 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Adrien Truffert | Aston Villa | Report Ready | 147 / 146 | 75% | 3 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Imad Faraj | Neftchi | Active | 139 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Hicham Mahou | Lommel | Active | 110 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Tanguy Coulibaly | Samsunspor | Active | 107 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Armand Laurienté | Sassuolo | Active | 149 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Arthur Zagré | Utrecht | Active | 122 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Manu Koné | AS Roma | Active | 158 / 161 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Arthur Atta | Fiorentina | Report Ready | 136 / 138 | 67% | 2 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Kiliann Sildillia | PSV | Active | 144 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Thierno Barry | Wolverhampton | Report Ready | 137 / 142 | 67% | 2 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Léo Leroy | Preston | Report Ready | 130 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Lenny Vallier | Nacional | Report Ready | 118 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Tristan Degreef | Anderlecht | Active | 135 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Naïs Djouahra | Arouca | Active | 112 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Antoine Bernede | Hellas Verona | Active | 112 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Wilson Odobert | Wrexham | Active | 154 / 150 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Yacouba Barry | RWDM | Active | 101 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Oucasse Mendy | Universitatea Cluj | Active | 118 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Mamadou Diakhon | Club Brugge | Active | 131 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Georginio Rutter | Brighton | Report Ready | 147 / 142 | 67% | 2 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Makan Aïko | Tondela | Active | 116 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Boubacar Kamara | Brentford | Active | 153 / 147 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Isaac Matondo | Koper | Active | 117 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Michel Ndary Adopo | Cagliari | Active | 137 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Randal Kolo Muani | Juventus | Active | 137 / 153 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Edouard Michut | Fortuna Sittard | Active | 118 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Enzo Le Fée | Sunderland | Active | 137 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Mao Hosoya | Leicester City | Active | 138 / 140 | 69% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | Approve |
| Allan Tchaptchet | Grenoble Foot 38 | Active | 101 / 116 | 48% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Kévin Denkey | Everton | Negotiating | 129 / 130 | 68% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | Approve |
| Josh Sargent | Toronto FC | Lost | 132 / 132 | 70% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | Approve |
| Kevin Álvarez | Club America | Lost | 137 / 137 | 69% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | Approve |
| Donatien Gomis | EA Guingamp | Active | 119 / 102 | 48% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Mama Baldé | Stade Brestois | Active | 118 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Abdallah Sima | RC Lens | Lost | 128 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |