| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 14d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 21d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 21d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 28d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrija Bulatović | Paris 13 Atletico | Active | 125 / 132 | 75% | 3 | 22.03.2027 | - |
| Jakob Brunnhofer | Rapid Wien | Active | 101 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 22.03.2027 | - |
| Erik Stehrer | Rapid Wien | Active | 102 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 22.03.2027 | - |
| Jan Bürger | TOP Oss | Active | 111 / 116 | 86% | 6 | 19.03.2027 | Strong Approve |
| Marvin Akahomen | Basel | Active | 106 / 122 | 75% | 3 | 17.03.2027 | - |
| Jens Mathijsen | Willem II | Active | 105 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 17.03.2027 | - |
| Maximilian Hofer | Kapfenberg | Active | 101 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 17.03.2027 | - |
| Kai Andrews | Chesterfield | Active | 109 / 118 | 80% | 4 | 15.03.2027 | - |
| Cristian David | Real Madrid | Active | 109 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 15.03.2027 | - |
| Yusi | Alavés | Active | 133 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 15.03.2027 | - |
| Illaijh de Ruijter | ADO Den Haag | Active | 113 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 14.03.2027 | - |
| Saviola Simons | AZ | Active | 107 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 14.03.2027 | - |
| Andre Garcia | Club Brugge | Active | 100 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 11.03.2027 | - |
| Jakob Brandtner | Red Bull Salzburg | Active | 96 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 11.03.2027 | - |
| Jakob Schöller | Austria Klagenfurt | Active | 115 / 115 | 75% | 3 | 09.03.2027 | - |
| Jaydee Canvot | Hull City | Active | 132 / 136 | 75% | 3 | 09.03.2027 | - |
| Luca Marino | Girona | Active | 110 / 114 | 80% | 4 | 02.03.2027 | - |
| Jonas Löcker | Sturm Graz | Active | 97 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 02.03.2027 | - |
| Jonathan Bland | Barnsley | Active | 110 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 25.02.2027 | - |
| Lorenz Szladits | Rapid Wien | Active | 95 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 24.02.2027 | - |
| Julian Hussauf | Red Bull Salzburg | Active | 81 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 23.02.2027 | - |
| José Pachuca | Puebla | Active | 108 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 23.02.2027 | - |
| Daniel Nnodim | Austria Wien | Active | 90 / 103 | 67% | 2 | 22.02.2027 | - |
| Samuele di Benedetto | Servette | Active | 110 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 22.02.2027 | - |
| Nicola Wojnar | Austria Wien | Active | 92 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 18.02.2027 | - |
| Jonas Wolf | Sturm Graz | Active | 90 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 18.02.2027 | - |
| Emmanuel Godwin | Vlašim | Active | 110 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 15.02.2027 | - |
| Tamiou Kpebane | Sevilla | Active | 98 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 13.02.2027 | - |
| Tim Drexler | Red Bull Salzburg | Active | 126 / 130 | 86% | 6 | 12.02.2027 | - |
| Jorge Cestero | Real Madrid | Active | 114 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 07.02.2027 | - |
| Bung Meng Freimann | Luzern | Active | 109 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 02.02.2027 | - |
| Joel McGregor | Swindon Town | Active | 95 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 01.02.2027 | - |
| Khama Williams | SuperSport United | Active | 137 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 01.02.2027 | - |
| Liberato Cacace | Wrexham | Active | 134 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 18.01.2027 | - |
| Nicolas Madsen | Queens Park Rangers | Active | 124 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 18.01.2027 | - |
| Daniel Budesca | Villarreal | Active | 121 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 11.01.2027 | - |
| Fiete Arp | Servette | Active | 131 / 133 | 67% | 2 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Manu Pozo | Torreense | Active | 129 / 123 | 80% | 4 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Mohammed Fuseini | Cardiff City | Active | 123 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Matthias Braunöder | Carrarese | Active | 125 / 126 | 80% | 4 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Jordan Beyer | Burnley | Active | 132 / 123 | 83% | 5 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Tahith Chong | Sheffield United | Active | 122 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Mikey Johnston | West Bromwich Albion | Active | 122 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Kwadwo Baah | Stoke City | Active | 129 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Jay Stansfield | Birmingham | Active | 137 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Petar Pušić | Wieczysta Kraków | Active | 116 / 132 | 67% | 2 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Josias Lukembila | Sion | Active | 122 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Robert | FC Copenhagen | Active | 138 / 153 | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Caspar Jander | Southampton | Active | 133 / 137 | 80% | 4 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Levent Mercan | Fenerbahce | Active | 128 / 135 | 75% | 3 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Valentino Müller | WSG Tirol | Active | 126 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Alexander Prass | TSG Hoffenheim | Active | 130 / 130 | 75% | 3 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Andrés Martín | Racing Santander | Active | 134 / 140 | 67% | 2 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Kevin Viveros | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 121 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 19.12.2026 | - |
| Ilyas Ansah | Hull City | Active | 135 / 145 | 67% | 2 | 18.12.2026 | - |
| Bećir Omeragić | Basel | Active | 132 / 131 | 75% | 3 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Christoph Klarer | Birmingham | Active | 129 / 133 | 75% | 3 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| Matthäus Taferner | WSG Tirol | Active | 123 / 116 | 75% | 3 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| Dennis Cirkin | Queens Park Rangers | Active | 135 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| Trevoh Chalobah | Como | Active | 150 / 149 | 67% | 2 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| David Larrubia | Málaga | Active | 125 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| Igoh Ogbu | Zorya | Active | 136 / 155 | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2026 | - |
| Nnamdi Collins | Eintracht Frankfurt | Active | 137 / 138 | 67% | 2 | 10.12.2026 | - |
| Robert Voloder | New York Red Bulls | Active | 119 / 131 | 75% | 3 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Can Bozdogan | Grasshopper | Active | 119 / 118 | 80% | 4 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Max Johnston | Derby County | Active | 119 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Flavius Daniliuc | Basel | Active | 129 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Tariq Lamptey | Queens Park Rangers | Active | 124 / 129 | 75% | 3 | 06.12.2026 | - |
| Lukas Mai | Lugano | Active | 122 / 131 | 67% | 2 | 06.12.2026 | - |
| Patrick Fuchs | Stripfing | Active | 133 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 06.12.2026 | - |
| Roberto López | FC Augsburg | Active | 134 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 03.12.2026 | - |
| Matthias Seidl | Rapid Wien | Active | 124 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 03.12.2026 | - |
| Adam Randell | Bristol City | Active | 120 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Dario Marešić | Hajduk Split | Active | 120 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Ponte Preta | Active | 113 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Armel Bella-Kotchap | Venezia | Active | 120 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Jorge Hernandez | Cortulua | Active | 146 / 148 | 67% | 2 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| Armindo Sieb | Los Angeles Football Club | Active | 121 / 135 | 67% | 2 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| César Huerta | Pumas UNAM | Active | 131 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| Frans Krätzig | Red Bull Salzburg | Active | 125 / 129 | 75% | 3 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Jean-Manuel Mbom | Viborg | Active | 121 / 134 | 67% | 2 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Karim Adeyemi | Barcelona | Active | 150 / 148 | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Raul Florucz | Union SG | Active | 127 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Isaac Schmidt | Young Boys | Active | 127 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 23.11.2026 | - |
| Guille Rosas | Gijón | Active | 139 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2026 | - |
| Nikolas Sattlberger | Racing Genk | Active | 122 / 122 | 75% | 3 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Santiago Ramos Mingo | Bahia | Active | 128 / 135 | 67% | 2 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Markus Laimer | Stripfing | Active | 127 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Hannes Wolf | New York City | Active | 121 / 133 | 67% | 2 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Jack McGlynn | Stoke City | Active | 131 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Joaquín Panichelli | RC Strasbourg | Active | 142 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Antonios Papadopoulos | Lugano | Active | 129 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Tom Gaal | St. Gallen | Active | 121 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Ole Pohlmann | Rio Ave | Active | 123 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Lukas Sulzbacher | WSG Tirol | Active | 123 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Leo Greiml | NAC Breda | Active | 120 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Jesús Orozco Chiquete | Cruz Azul | Active | 138 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Lindrit Kamberi | Zurich | Active | 126 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Emanuel Aiwu | Apollon | Active | 108 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Andy Irving | Sparta Prague | Active | 131 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Archie Brown | Fenerbahce | Active | 134 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Franck Surdez | Sion | Active | 127 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| David Ayala | Inter Miami CF | Active | 120 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Philip Otele | Basel | Active | 128 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Lucas Esquivel | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 130 / 117 | 75% | 3 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Felix Bacher | Olympique Lyonnais | Active | 127 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Shunki Higashi | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Active | 114 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Dara O'Shea | Ipswich Town | Active | 137 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Leif Davis | Ipswich Town | Active | 133 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Jid Okeke | Stockport County | Active | 79 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |