| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 14d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Observed a match | 14d ago |
| Assessed a player | 14d ago |
| Observed a match | 21d ago |
| Assessed a player | 21d ago |
| Assessed a player | 21d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Timofey Statkevich | Uni-X Labs | Active | 74 / 71 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2027 | - |
| Gleb Mishin | Bumprom Gomel | Active | 83 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2027 | - |
| Emanuel Ibáñez | UAI Urquiza | Active | 107 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2027 | - |
| Nicolás Sánchez | Tristán Suárez | Active | 107 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2027 | - |
| Lucas Kruspzky | Resistencia | Active | 95 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2027 | - |
| Joaquín Tonet | Defensores | Active | 91 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2027 | - |
| Federico Motta | Deportivo Armenio | Active | 88 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2027 | - |
| Maximiliano Resquín | Villa Dálmine | Active | 93 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2027 | - |
| Ronal Huaccha | Sport Huancayo | Active | 108 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 30.08.2027 | - |
| Yegor Yegorov | KDV Tomsk | Rejected | 49 / 70 | 58% | 1 | 05.07.2027 | Reject |
| Bogdan Markov | Veles | Active | 62 / 70 | 55% | 1 | 20.06.2027 | - |
| Khizri Khidiev | Dinamo Makhachkala | Rejected | 55 / 64 | 67% | 1 | 25.01.2027 | Reject |
| Maxim Chikanchi | Sibir | Active | 92 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Andrius Simkus | Utenis | Active | 79 / 68 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| David Berezov | Cherepovets | Active | 74 / 52 | 55% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Nikita Dorofeev | Dinamo Kirov | Active | 97 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Stanislau Pavlov | Lokomotiv Gomel | Active | 76 / 60 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Kirill Chernook | Slavia Mozyr | Active | 63 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2026 | - |
| Viktor Berg | Slonim | Active | 64 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 11.08.2026 | - |
| Ilja Porokhov | Shinnik | Active | 89 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Vadim Tkachenko | Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | Active | 78 / 74 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Nikita Melnikov | Slavia Mozyr | Active | 108 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |