| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Naïs Djouahra | Arouca | Report Ready | 123 / 123 | 83% | 5 | 11.04.2027 | - |
| Tim Jabol-Folcarelli | Antwerp | Report Ready | 136 / 138 | 75% | 3 | 11.04.2027 | - |
| Enock Kwateng | Beerschot | Report Ready | 129 / 130 | 75% | 3 | 11.04.2027 | - |
| Fahem Benaïssa | Mantova | Report Ready | 120 / 123 | 75% | 3 | 11.04.2027 | - |
| Rocco Vata | Watford | Report Ready | 126 / 130 | 75% | 3 | 10.04.2027 | - |
| Léo Leroy | Preston | Report Ready | 129 / 132 | 75% | 3 | 10.04.2027 | - |
| Sofyan Chader | Lommel | Report Ready | 115 / 113 | 80% | 4 | 09.04.2027 | - |
| Chris Lokesa | Waasland-Beveren | Active | 129 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 09.04.2027 | - |
| Yvann Maçon | AEL Larisa | Active | 134 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 08.04.2027 | - |
| Odilon Kossounou | Atalanta | Active | 156 / 159 | 40% | 1 | 07.04.2027 | - |
| Cédric Kipré | Ipswich Town | Active | 129 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 07.04.2027 | - |
| Jérémy Livolant | Casa Pia | Active | 118 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 05.04.2027 | - |
| Jaden Philogene | Ipswich Town | Report Ready | 142 / 139 | 83% | 5 | 04.04.2027 | - |
| Gaëtan Weissbeck | Apollon | Report Ready | 125 / 108 | 75% | 3 | 04.04.2027 | - |
| Wilson Odobert | Preston | Report Ready | 144 / 142 | 80% | 4 | 03.04.2027 | - |
| Rubin Colwill | Cardiff City | Active | 128 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 01.04.2027 | - |
| Loum Tchaouna | Coventry City | Report Ready | 138 / 144 | 75% | 3 | 31.03.2027 | - |
| Makan Aïko | Tondela | Active | 122 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 31.03.2027 | - |
| Lamine Cissé | Tranmere Rovers | Report Ready | 122 / 117 | 86% | 6 | 30.03.2027 | - |
| Todd Cantwell | Blackburn Rovers | Active | 129 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 30.03.2027 | - |
| Lassana Coulibaly | Lecce | Active | 134 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 29.03.2027 | - |
| Samuel Loric | Mansfield Town | Report Ready | 116 / 117 | 75% | 3 | 28.03.2027 | - |
| Yanis Rahmani | Cartagena | Active | 113 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 28.03.2027 | - |
| Thierry Ambrose | KV Kortrijk | Active | 132 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 27.03.2027 | Approve |
| Jean-Marc Tiboué | Beerschot | Active | 115 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 27.03.2027 | - |
| Hervin Ongenda | Botosani | Active | 103 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 25.03.2027 | - |
| Julien Ponceau | Valladolid | Active | 135 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 24.03.2027 | - |
| Baptiste Santamaria | PAOK | Report Ready | 128 / 142 | 67% | 2 | 23.03.2027 | - |
| Thomas Carrique | Andorra | Report Ready | 123 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 23.03.2027 | - |
| Valentin Rosier | Osasuna | Active | 142 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 20.03.2027 | - |
| Giovanni Haag | Waasland-Beveren | Report Ready | 117 / 122 | 75% | 3 | 18.03.2027 | - |
| Hianga'a Mbock | Fehervar | Report Ready | 112 / 118 | 80% | 4 | 16.03.2027 | - |
| Yann Bodiger | Ceuta | Report Ready | 113 / 110 | 75% | 3 | 16.03.2027 | - |
| Abdoulaye Sissako | Sint-Truiden | Active | 130 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 13.03.2027 | - |
| Quentin Boisgard | Piast | Active | 110 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 13.03.2027 | - |
| Dylan Levitt | Leyton Orient | Active | 113 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 12.03.2027 | - |
| Jérémy Mellot | Castellón | Active | 124 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 12.03.2027 | - |
| Jacques Ekomié | Wrexham | Report Ready | 137 / 144 | 67% | 2 | 10.03.2027 | - |
| Mamoudou Karamoko | Dinamo Bucharest | Report Ready | 122 / 122 | 83% | 5 | 07.03.2027 | - |
| Lucas Da Cunha | Como | Report Ready | 144 / 145 | 75% | 3 | 06.03.2027 | - |
| Joel Bagan | Cardiff City | Active | 113 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 06.03.2027 | - |
| Maxime Leverbe | Vicenza | Active | 116 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 04.03.2027 | - |
| Pathé Ciss | Rayo Vallecano | Active | 132 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 04.03.2027 | - |
| Nasuir Hamidou Ali | SC Aubagne Air Bel | Active | 88 / 76 | 58% | 1 | 11.01.2027 | - |
| Ramiz Harakaté | Grazer AK | Report Ready | 109 / 116 | 75% | 3 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Keito Nakamura | Alavés | Active | 138 / 144 | 59% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Karim Konaté | Admira Wacker | Negotiating | 128 / 132 | 91% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Ammar Ramadan | Randers | Negotiating | 116 / 117 | 66% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Pedrinho | Granada | Report Ready | 133 / 133 | 62% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Toni Fruk | Djurgarden | Report Ready | 128 / 129 | 66% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | Approve |
| Brandon Soppy | Lausanne-Sport | Active | 121 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Tanguy Coulibaly | Samsunspor | Active | 134 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Logan Delaurier-Chaubet | Eupen | Active | 119 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Jean-Paul N'Djoli | Wil | Active | 102 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Thierno Barry | Everton | Active | 151 / 147 | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Elies Mahmoud | Randers | Active | 131 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 20.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Adil Taoui | Lokomotiv Sofia | Active | 112 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Imad Faraj | Neftchi | Active | 101 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Michaël Cuisance | Hertha BSC | Active | 140 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Isaac Matondo | Koper | Active | 92 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2026 | - |
| Amadou Mbengue | Queens Park Rangers | Active | 122 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2026 | - |
| Ibrahim Kané | Kolos | Active | 108 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Théo Bouchlarhem | Étoile Carouge | Active | 101 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Yanis Cimignani | Lugano | Active | 117 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Yllan Okou | RAAL La Louviere | Active | 113 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| Hussayn Touati | Oleksandriya | Active | 93 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Moussa Baradji | Blackburn Rovers | Active | 126 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Malamine Efekele | St. Gallen | Active | 109 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 22.11.2026 | - |
| Junior Kadile | Almere City | Active | 116 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Tristan Crama | Millwall | Active | 118 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Aurélien Scheidler | Charleroi | Active | 125 / 116 | 75% | 3 | 26.10.2026 | Strong Approve |
| Cheikh Sabaly | Vancouver Whitecaps | Active | 117 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Bertrand Traoré | Sunderland | Active | 129 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Kévin Zohi | Torreense | Active | 117 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 23.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Sébastien Haller | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Active | 124 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Wilson Isidor | Sunderland | Active | 122 / 125 | 75% | 3 | 21.10.2026 | Approve |
| Sidiki Chérif | Coventry City | Active | 126 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Demba Seck | Partizan | Active | 105 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Oumar Camara | Portimonense | Active | 107 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Steven Nsimba | Universitatea Craiova | Active | 118 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Thomas Henry | Reggiana | Active | 110 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Jacques Siwe | Rubin | Active | 115 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Pape Meïssa Bâ | AS Nancy | Active | 122 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Chérif N'Diaye | Samsunspor | Active | 142 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Abdallah Gning | Banik Ostrava | Active | 125 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Enzo Crivelli | Club Brugge | Active | 130 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Willem Geubbels | Lecce | Active | 125 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Makhtar Guèye | Shanghai Shenhua | Active | 125 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 02.09.2026 | - |
| Nathan Yavorsky | FC Versailles | Active | 108 / 104 | 58% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Dylan Chambost | Columbus Crew | Active | 132 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Elias Filet | Aarau | Active | 100 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |