| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vincent Burlet | Cracovia | Negotiating | 109 / 114 | 83% | 5 | 05.07.2027 | - |
| Sacha Marloye | Club Brugge | Active | 97 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 05.07.2027 | - |
| Finley McAllister | Exeter City | Active | 105 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 05.07.2027 | - |
| Ismael Barea | Betis | Report Ready | 107 / 115 | 75% | 3 | 29.06.2027 | - |
| Lamini Fati | Real Madrid | Report Ready | 109 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 29.06.2027 | - |
| Òscar Masqué | Betis | Report Ready | 99 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 29.06.2027 | - |
| Teboho Grobler | SuperSport United | Active | 110 / 122 | 80% | 4 | 31.05.2027 | - |
| Oleksandr Soroka | KAA Gent | Active | 97 / 111 | 75% | 3 | 31.05.2027 | - |
| Illaijh de Ruijter | ADO Den Haag | Active | 114 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2027 | - |
| Tom Atcheson | Peterborough United | Active | 112 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 30.05.2027 | - |
| Lushendry Martes | Sparta Rotterdam | Active | 104 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 30.05.2027 | - |
| Jorge Cestero | Real Madrid | Active | 119 / 127 | 80% | 4 | 29.05.2027 | - |
| Abdoulaye Gouba | Onze Createurs | Active | 89 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 29.05.2027 | - |
| Fran Gil | Villarreal | Active | 109 / 117 | 75% | 3 | 27.05.2027 | - |
| Tiémoko Berthé | Etoiles du Mande | Active | 95 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 27.05.2027 | - |
| Bernardo Lima | Porto | Active | 112 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 24.05.2027 | - |
| Enzo Koffi | Le Havre AC | Active | 113 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 24.05.2027 | - |
| Edu Sánchez | Ibiza | Active | 106 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 24.05.2027 | - |
| Yussif Saidu | Zaragoza | Active | 131 / 133 | 67% | 2 | 22.05.2027 | - |
| Samuele di Benedetto | Huddersfield Town | Active | 122 / 128 | 75% | 3 | 22.05.2027 | - |
| Oualid Agougil | Utrecht | Active | 102 / 110 | 83% | 5 | 19.05.2027 | - |
| Cristian David | Real Madrid | Active | 113 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 19.05.2027 | - |
| Elie N'Gatta | Sochaux | Active | 106 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 17.05.2027 | - |
| Rion Ichihara | AZ | Active | 108 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 17.05.2027 | - |
| Jens Mathijsen | Willem II | Active | 106 / 125 | 75% | 3 | 16.05.2027 | - |
| Kenan Haroun | Racing Genk | Active | 102 / 111 | 80% | 4 | 15.05.2027 | - |
| Alexander De Ridder | Anderlecht | Active | 112 / 128 | 80% | 4 | 15.05.2027 | - |
| Javier Boñar | Atlético Madrid | Active | 108 / 111 | 80% | 4 | 14.05.2027 | - |
| Jesús Fortea | Real Madrid | Active | 110 / 119 | 86% | 6 | 14.05.2027 | - |
| Bram van Driel | AZ | Active | 94 / 99 | 67% | 2 | 13.05.2027 | - |
| Karim Coulibaly | RC Strasbourg | Active | 135 / 145 | 80% | 4 | 12.05.2027 | - |
| Daniel Budesca | Villarreal | Active | 119 / 126 | 75% | 3 | 11.05.2027 | - |
| Abdoul Ayindé | KAA Gent | Active | 94 / 98 | 80% | 4 | 11.05.2027 | - |
| Joseph Nonge | Kocaelispor | Active | 116 / 133 | 75% | 3 | 08.05.2027 | - |
| Alassane Diatta | Villarreal | Active | 114 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 06.05.2027 | - |
| Louis Leroux | FC Nantes | Active | 135 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 06.05.2027 | - |
| Caleb Yirenkyi | Coventry City | Active | 146 / 148 | 80% | 4 | 05.05.2027 | - |
| Andre Garcia | Club Brugge | Active | 106 / 106 | 67% | 2 | 04.05.2027 | - |
| Freddy Bomo | PWD Bamenda | Active | 99 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 03.05.2027 | - |
| Jack Shorrock | Port Vale | Active | 94 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 03.05.2027 | - |
| Diego Aguado | Real Madrid | Active | 113 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 02.05.2027 | - |
| Kiani Inge | AZ | Active | 104 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 02.05.2027 | - |
| Jon Garro | Real Sociedad | Active | 87 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 01.05.2027 | - |
| Vladimir Mendes | Belasitsa | Active | 100 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 28.04.2027 | - |
| Maël Monyebe | Gazelle Garoua | Active | 85 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 27.04.2027 | - |
| Saviola Simons | AZ | Active | 102 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 26.04.2027 | - |
| Surprise Manthosi | Polokwane City | Active | 98 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 26.04.2027 | - |
| Ousmane Simpara | Etoiles du Mande | Active | 92 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 24.04.2027 | - |
| Joshua Nga Kana | Anderlecht | Active | 100 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 24.04.2027 | - |
| Ollie Scarles | West Ham United | Active | 121 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 22.04.2027 | - |
| Gilles De Meyer | KAA Gent | Active | 96 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 20.04.2027 | - |
| Aly Sokondou | US Bougouba | Active | 89 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 20.04.2027 | - |
| Yumeki Yoshinaga | Racing Genk | Active | 101 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 19.04.2027 | - |
| Amine Boukamir | Charleroi | Active | 109 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 16.04.2027 | - |
| Eivind Helland | Bologna | Active | 133 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 13.04.2027 | - |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Anderlecht | Active | 108 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 12.04.2027 | - |
| João Teixeira | Porto | Active | 122 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 10.04.2027 | - |
| David Ozoh | Derby County | Active | 124 / 131 | 67% | 2 | 08.04.2027 | - |
| Basile Vroninks | Anderlecht | Active | 102 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 08.04.2027 | - |
| Emirhan Başyiğit | Sivasspor | Active | 119 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 05.04.2027 | - |
| Yusi | Alavés | Active | 133 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 05.04.2027 | - |
| Isaac Solet | Hércules | Active | 126 / 130 | 80% | 4 | 29.03.2027 | - |
| Jayden Oosterwolde | Fenerbahce | Active | 134 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 29.03.2027 | - |
| Adem Zorgane | Union SG | Active | 132 / 130 | 80% | 4 | 26.03.2027 | Strong Approve |
| Mohamed Zoungrana | MC Alger | Active | 118 / 126 | 75% | 3 | 26.03.2027 | - |
| Oliver Skipp | Leicester City | Active | 132 / 130 | 75% | 3 | 26.03.2027 | - |
| Adilson Malanda | Middlesbrough | Active | 124 / 122 | 75% | 3 | 25.03.2027 | - |
| Joel Bagan | Cardiff City | Active | 127 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 25.03.2027 | - |
| Zeno Debast | Sporting CP | Active | 147 / 144 | 75% | 3 | 24.03.2027 | - |
| Ilay Camara | Anderlecht | Active | 129 / 125 | 75% | 3 | 23.03.2027 | - |
| Kike Salas | Sevilla | Active | 140 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 23.03.2027 | - |
| Jordan Zemura | Udinese | Active | 141 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 23.03.2027 | - |
| Roméo Lavia | Chelsea | Active | 149 / 149 | 92% | 12 | 21.03.2027 | - |
| Christ Makosso | Luton Town | Active | 125 / 130 | 75% | 3 | 21.03.2027 | - |
| Adam Randell | Bristol City | Active | 122 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 20.03.2027 | - |
| Léo Leroy | Preston | Active | 132 / 129 | 75% | 3 | 19.03.2027 | - |
| Mats Wieffer | Brighton | Active | 145 / 147 | 75% | 3 | 19.03.2027 | - |
| Lucas Da Cunha | Como | Active | 137 / 142 | 75% | 3 | 18.03.2027 | - |
| Bradley Locko | Stade Brestois | Active | 136 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 18.03.2027 | - |
| Odilon Kossounou | Atalanta | Active | 150 / 145 | 75% | 3 | 16.03.2027 | Strong Approve |
| Junior Tchamadeu | Stoke City | Active | 127 / 128 | 83% | 5 | 16.03.2027 | - |
| Orkun Kökçü | Basaksehir | Active | 147 / 139 | 86% | 6 | 15.03.2027 | - |
| Dennis Cirkin | Queens Park Rangers | Active | 138 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 15.03.2027 | - |
| Di'Shon Bernard | Sheffield Wednesday | Active | 122 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 14.03.2027 | - |
| Leif Davis | Ipswich Town | Active | 137 / 138 | 67% | 2 | 13.03.2027 | - |
| Pedro Porro | Tottenham | Active | 145 / 155 | 40% | 1 | 03.03.2027 | - |
| Ryan Alebiosu | Blackburn Rovers | Active | 128 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 03.03.2027 | - |
| Tommy St. Jago | KV Mechelen | Active | 128 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 02.03.2027 | - |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Hull City | Active | 137 / 149 | 40% | 1 | 02.03.2027 | - |
| Nobel Mendy | Hull City | Active | 134 / 138 | 67% | 2 | 01.03.2027 | - |
| Alhassan Yusuf | Norwich City | Active | 134 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 01.03.2027 | - |
| Cedric Hatenboer | Anderlecht | Active | 108 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 01.02.2027 | - |
| Jake Batty | Swindon Town | Active | 97 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 01.02.2027 | - |
| Ilyas Chouaref | Sion | Active | 122 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 02.01.2027 | - |
| Jacques Siwe | Rubin | Active | 116 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 02.01.2027 | - |
| Samuel Kalu | Rapid Bucharest | Negotiating | 118 / 118 | 63% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Andy Irving | Charlton Athletic | Negotiating | 130 / 130 | 66% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Zenit | Negotiating | 132 / 134 | 68% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Amar Memić | Plaza Colonia | Negotiating | 125 / 126 | 64% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Michel Mboula | FC Metz | Active | 128 / 132 | 80% | 4 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Hugo Vandermersch | St. Gallen | Active | 122 / 121 | 80% | 4 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Lamine Cissé | Tranmere Rovers | Active | 120 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Michel Ndary Adopo | Cagliari | Active | 136 / 143 | 67% | 2 | 29.12.2026 | - |
| Yanis Cimignani | Lugano | Active | 118 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Daan Heymans | Racing Genk | Active | 123 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Wesley Fofana | Chelsea | Active | 164 / 159 | 80% | 4 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Tim Jabol-Folcarelli | Antwerp | Active | 132 / 133 | 80% | 4 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Jérémy Blasco | Radomiak Radom | Active | 119 / 122 | 75% | 3 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Trevoh Chalobah | Como | Active | 151 / 152 | 75% | 3 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Lewis Ferguson | Bologna | Active | 141 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Kévin Mouanga | Lausanne-Sport | Active | 119 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2026 | - |
| Jonathan Varane | Queens Park Rangers | Active | 127 / 128 | 83% | 5 | 20.12.2026 | Strong Approve |
| Álex Centelles | Levski | Active | 135 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Yorbe Vertessen | Red Bull Salzburg | Active | 124 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Saúl Coco | Torino | Active | 145 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Raul Florucz | Union SG | Active | 133 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| Denzel De Roeve | Brann | Active | 120 / 131 | 67% | 2 | 11.12.2026 | - |
| Matisse Samoise | KAA Gent | Active | 123 / 128 | 80% | 4 | 11.12.2026 | - |
| Tom Lacoux | HNK Gorica | Active | 111 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Alan Virginius | Young Boys | Active | 114 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Bafodé Diakité | Bournemouth | Active | 145 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Ponte Preta | Active | 117 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Brian De Keersmaecker | Oxford United | Active | 121 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Juan Cáceres | Dinamo Moscow | Active | 128 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| Hannes Delcroix | Lugano | Active | 131 / 128 | 75% | 3 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| Matte Smets | Racing Genk | Active | 126 / 127 | 75% | 3 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Rick van Drongelen | Samsunspor | Active | 122 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 23.11.2026 | - |
| Noé Sow | Servette | Active | 114 / 115 | 80% | 4 | 21.11.2026 | Approve |
| Tanguy Coulibaly | Samsunspor | Active | 116 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Zaydou Youssouf | Legia | Active | 135 / 137 | 86% | 6 | 17.11.2026 | Strong Approve |
| Thibaud Verlinden | OH Leuven | Active | 122 / 132 | 67% | 2 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Jorg Schreuders | Groningen | Active | 118 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Youte | Lommel | Active | 124 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Santiago Ramos Mingo | Bahia | Active | 128 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Prestige Mboungou | TSC | Active | 110 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Evangelos Patoulidis | Sandefjord | Active | 112 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Nathan Gassama | Baltika | Active | 114 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Killian Sardella | Anderlecht | Active | 122 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Anthony Dennis | Goztepe | Active | 126 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Sikou Niakaté | Nacional | Active | 143 / 134 | 67% | 2 | 09.11.2026 | - |
| Batista Mendy | Trabzonspor | Active | 140 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Brice Ambina | Valerenga | Active | 117 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Mike Eerdhuijzen | KV Mechelen | Active | 134 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Ross Sykes | Union SG | Active | 125 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Amadou Danté | Zbrojovka Brno | Active | 117 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Brandon Soppy | Lausanne-Sport | Active | 113 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Ibrahim Cissé | AIK | Active | 118 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Daam Foulon | Antwerp | Active | 120 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Botond Balogh | Westerlo | Active | 130 / 132 | 67% | 2 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Andrés Gómez | Vasco da Gama | Active | 138 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Issouf Macalou | Universitatea Cluj | Active | 114 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Gary Magnée | Cercle Brugge | Active | 114 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2026 | - |
| Jesse Bosch | GKS Katowice | Active | 124 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Ki-Jana Hoever | Sparta Prague | Active | 125 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Marcelo Allende | Mamelodi Sundowns | Active | 125 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Filip Krastev | Lommel | Active | 121 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Ibrahim Karamoko | Standard Liege | Active | 129 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 19.10.2026 | Approve |
| Tiago Palacios | Estudiantes | Active | 134 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Levi Colwill | Chelsea | Active | 159 / 152 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Xavier Mbuyamba | LASK | Active | 110 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Steve Mvoué | IK Start | Active | 111 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Ewoud Pletinckx | OH Leuven | Active | 116 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Jeppe Erenbjerg | Racing Genk | Active | 132 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Shuto Nakano | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Active | 124 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Jérémie Matumona | EA Guingamp | Active | 95 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Louka Vanderbruggen | De Graafschap | Active | 93 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |