| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Voted against a transfer target | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alex Bruno | Plaza Colonia | Active | 107 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2027 | - |
| Matheus Aiás | Londrina | Active | 107 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2027 | - |
| Pedro Oliveira | Figueirense | Report Ready | 104 / 96 | 75% | 3 | 20.10.2027 | Monitor |
| Anderson | Capital | Active | 97 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2027 | - |
| Lucas Reis | Figueirense | Report Ready | 110 / 113 | 75% | 3 | 19.10.2027 | - |
| Alexis Domínguez | Chacarita Juniors | Report Ready | 119 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 19.10.2027 | - |
| Igor Torres | Sampaio Corrêa | Active | 106 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2027 | - |
| Portuga | Portuguesa | Active | 110 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2027 | - |
| Maximiliano Brambillo | Comunicaciones | Active | 93 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2027 | - |
| Diego Fernandes | Tombense | Active | 108 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2027 | - |
| Perotti | Chapecoense | Rejected | 120 / 104 | 80% | 4 | 14.10.2027 | Reject |
| Gabriel Conceição | Boavista | Report Ready | 105 / 109 | 75% | 3 | 14.10.2027 | - |
| Getúlio | Remo | Active | 107 / 100 | 80% | 4 | 11.10.2027 | Monitor |
| Zé Eduardo | Inter de Limeira | Active | 116 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2027 | - |
| Alason Carioca | Ituano | Active | 109 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2027 | - |
| Franco Déboli | Acassuso | Active | 120 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2027 | - |
| Arthur Batista | Horizonte | Report Ready | 101 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 08.10.2027 | - |
| Cristian Cuenca | Deportivo Merlo | Active | 110 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2027 | - |
| Robinho | Inter de Limeira | Active | 111 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2027 | - |
| Bruno Báez | Brown de Adrogué | Active | 107 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2027 | - |
| Fernando Mimbacas | Juventud | Active | 99 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2027 | - |
| Zé Manuel | Lusitano Évora | Active | 67 / 91 | 41% | 1 | 30.08.2027 | - |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | Central Espanol | Active | 142 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 30.08.2027 | - |
| Dino Semedo | Atlético CP | Active | 91 / 73 | 41% | 1 | 16.08.2027 | - |
| Fabrizio Cavegn | Bristol Rovers | Active | 109 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 28.07.2027 | - |
| Dixon Vera | Bradford City | Active | 127 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 28.07.2027 | - |
| António Eirô | Lokomotiv Sofia | Active | 117 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 29.06.2027 | Monitor |
| Aldair Faustino | Levski | Active | 108 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 29.06.2027 | - |
| Renan Gorne | América de Natal | Active | 116 / 89 | 75% | 3 | 19.01.2027 | Monitor |
| Bruno Santos | Londrina | Active | 89 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 19.01.2027 | - |
| Duarte Almeida | Caldas | Active | 87 / 92 | 41% | 1 | 18.01.2027 | - |
| Tomás Oliveira | Sporting da Covilhã | Active | 91 / 67 | 41% | 1 | 06.01.2027 | - |
| Gabriel Novaes | Guarani | Active | 122 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Matheus Cadorini | Portuguesa | Active | 110 / 100 | 75% | 3 | 30.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Dany Mota | Monza | Active | 123 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Aaron Collins | Milton Keynes Dons | Active | 125 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Vinícius Paiva | Novorizontino | Active | 110 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Silva | Nova Iguaçu | Active | 124 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Everton Bala | Levski | Rejected | 139 / 137 | 80% | 4 | 23.12.2026 | Reject |
| Gabriel Morbeck | Itabirito | Active | 96 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 18.12.2026 | - |
| Edney Ribeiro | Septemvri | Active | 79 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Pedro Martelo | Teuta Durrës | Active | 83 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 13.12.2026 | - |
| Mirandinha | Guarani | Active | 96 / 103 | 67% | 2 | 11.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Fabinho | Coritiba | Active | 120 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2026 | - |
| João Morelli | Figueirense | Active | 82 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Ruan Ribeiro | Brasil de Pelotas | Active | 104 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 07.12.2026 | - |
| Edison Negueba | Maringá | Active | 122 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 06.12.2026 | Monitor |
| André Liberal | Septemvri | Active | 90 / 93 | 67% | 2 | 03.12.2026 | Monitor |
| Luiz Henrique | Ferroviária | Active | 85 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Guilherme Maranhão | Guarani | Active | 115 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Guilherme Pira | Maringá | Active | 114 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Berna | CSKA 1948 | Active | 116 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Negueba | Mirassol | Active | 98 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 22.11.2026 | - |
| Duarte Moreira | Odd | Active | 110 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Tiago Correia | Brasil de Pelotas | Active | 88 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Gaspar | Avaí | Active | 89 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Reinier | Atlético Mineiro | Active | 139 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Zé Welison | Goiás | Active | 121 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Luís Mata | Kairat | Active | 114 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Miguel Silva | Universitatea Cluj | Active | 111 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Nuno Santos | Mamelodi Sundowns | Active | 105 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| João Moutinho | Lech | Active | 89 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| Kikas | Eupen | Active | 121 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Diga | Olimpija Ljubljana | Active | 101 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Florentino Luís | Ipswich Town | Active | 120 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |
| Pedro Pereira | Genclerbirligi | Active | 119 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |