| Positive interaction with player | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 14d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 21d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 21d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 28d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Milan Robberechts | Patro Eisden | Report Ready | 104 / 110 | 69% | 1 | 28.06.2027 | - |
| August De Wannemacker | Racing Genk | Report Ready | 101 / 112 | 69% | 1 | 07.06.2027 | - |
| Brandon Baiye | Erzurumspor | Active | 106 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 30.12.2026 | Approve |
| Tomás Cruz | Benfica | Active | 114 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Wilitty Younoussa | Rodez AF | Active | 118 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2026 | - |
| Maxime Busi | Stade de Reims | Active | 110 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Amadou Onana | Aston Villa | Active | 149 / 154 | 67% | 2 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Iano Simão | Penafiel | Active | 116 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Lucas Esquivel | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 118 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Tariq Lamptey | Queens Park Rangers | Active | 135 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Mimeirhel Benita | Heracles | Active | 110 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Brice Negouai | Koper | Active | 111 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Lucas Beerten | Roda | Active | 110 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Valentín Adamo | RWDM | Active | 108 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Antoine Baroan | Rapid Bucharest | Active | 118 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Issouf Macalou | Universitatea Cluj | Active | 115 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |