| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ygor Catatau | Volta Redonda | Active | 100 / 113 | 67% | 2 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Marcelo | Sliema Wanderers | Active | 88 / 77 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Jonathan Júnior | Stal Rzeszów | Active | 102 / 94 | 75% | 3 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Matheus Alves | CSKA Moscow | Active | 133 / 139 | 67% | 2 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Mascote | Botev Plovdiv | Active | 99 / 92 | 75% | 3 | 02.11.2026 | Monitor |
| Pachu | Kapaz | Active | 93 / 103 | 80% | 4 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Novaes | Guarani | Active | 113 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Papalélé | Šamorín | Active | 97 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Celso Sidney | Cherno More | Active | 113 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Reinaldo | Levski | Active | 109 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Allyson | Rudes | Active | 90 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Giovani Albuquerque | Mingachevir | Active | 109 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Anderson | Pafos | Active | 103 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Nathan Palafoz | Gareji Sagarejo | Active | 101 / 87 | 67% | 2 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Alisson Farias | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | Active | 113 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Edmilson | Kairat | Active | 112 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Elias Franco | CSKA 1948 | Active | 97 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Gilson Benchimol | Akron | Active | 113 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| França | Ararat-Armenia | Active | 96 / 79 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Patrick Carvalho | Kolkheti-1913 Poti | Active | 93 / 72 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Alexandre Jesus | Orenburg | Active | 89 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Luis Fernando | Santa Clara | Active | 89 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Douglas Baggio | CRB | Active | 112 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Pastor | CSKA Sofia | Active | 122 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Caju | Spartak Subotica | Active | 125 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Kaíque Silva | Mika | Active | 65 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Ponte Preta | Active | 112 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Everton Moraes | Ordabasy | Active | 113 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Matheus Cadorini | Portuguesa | Active | 110 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Wellissol | Samgurali Tskaltubo | Active | 81 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Bruno Gomes | Valletta | Active | 104 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Allef | Active | 80 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2026 | Needs More Info | |
| Everton Bala | Levski | Active | 115 / 137 | 67% | 2 | 28.09.2026 | - |
| Felipe Vizeu | Sporting Cristal | Active | 116 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Ricardinho | Asteras | Active | 108 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 27.09.2026 | - |
| Anderson Ceará | Steaua Bucharest | Active | 119 / 104 | 75% | 3 | 26.09.2026 | - |
| Léo Natel | Ordabasy | Active | 130 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Vinícius Bala | Telavi | Active | 94 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2026 | - |
| Flamarion | Pakhtakor | Active | 115 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2026 | - |
| Bruno Xavier | Umraniyespor | Active | 109 / 104 | 75% | 3 | 22.09.2026 | Approve |
| Jefferson Baiano | Vanspor | Active | 105 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2026 | - |
| Vinícius Tanque | Gagra | Active | 106 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2026 | - |
| Vinícius Peixoto | Belenenses | Active | 93 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 17.09.2026 | - |
| Wandson | Samgurali Tskaltubo | Active | 97 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2026 | - |
| Gustavo Henrique | Manisa FK | Active | 104 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Berto | Rukh | Active | 113 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Mauricio | Olympiakos Nicosia | Active | 89 / 77 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2026 | - |
| Rafael Devisate | Union SG | Active | 87 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2026 | - |
| Léo Pereira | CSKA Sofia | Active | 113 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Talisson Almeida | Rapid Bucharest | Active | 110 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Diego Costa | Krasnodar | Active | 142 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Matheus Costa | Leixões | Active | 94 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Iseppe | Nacional | Active | 112 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 10.08.2026 | Monitor |
| Bruno | Araz-Nakhchivan | Active | 115 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Silva | Braga | Active | 139 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2026 | - |
| Andre Blake | Philadelphia Union | Active | 125 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2026 | - |
| Vaná | Aris | Active | 111 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2026 | - |
| Evandro | Radnicki 1923 | Active | 117 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| Ezequiel | Spartak Subotica | Active | 86 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| Max Walef | Sariyer | Active | 106 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| John Victor | Nottingham Forest | Active | 140 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| Jair | Nottingham Forest | Active | 110 / 149 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Bruno Viana | Alanyaspor | Active | 123 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Veron | Porto | Active | 138 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Kady Borges | Qarabag | Active | 117 / 147 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |