| Assessed a player | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enis Fazlagic | Burreli | Report Ready | 100 / 87 | 67% | 2 | 08.03.2027 | - |
| Abraham Atiemo | Wa All Stars | Active | 79 / 81 | 40% | 1 | 08.03.2027 | - |
| Antonio Mico | CSM Reșița | Report Ready | 88 / 93 | 67% | 2 | 06.03.2027 | - |
| Semyon Radostev | Astrakhan | Active | 74 / 70 | 40% | 1 | 06.03.2027 | - |
| Andraž Kolar | Bilje | Rejected | 83 / 83 | 67% | 2 | 05.03.2027 | Reject |
| David Atanaskoski | Partizani Tirana | Active | 107 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 05.03.2027 | - |
| Vyacheslav Zubkov | Neftyanik | Active | 84 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 02.03.2027 | - |
| Jack McMillan | SKA Khabarovsk | Active | 104 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 02.03.2027 | - |
| Ebenezer Abban | Heart of Lions | Active | 78 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 01.03.2027 | - |
| Paolo Kasmollari | Besa Kavajë | Active | 74 / 72 | 40% | 1 | 28.02.2027 | - |
| Nicolae Sofran | CSC Dumbrăvița | Active | 80 / 79 | 40% | 1 | 28.02.2027 | - |
| Nikita Tepliakov | Chernihiv | Active | 91 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 27.02.2027 | - |
| Mikhail Sentyurin | Kyzyltash | Active | 71 / 65 | 40% | 1 | 27.02.2027 | - |
| Fabio Hasa | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | Active | 81 / 81 | 40% | 1 | 22.02.2027 | - |
| Augusto Dabo | Beroe | Active | 104 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 22.02.2027 | - |
| Evandro Gomes | Luftëtari | Active | 64 / 68 | 40% | 1 | 19.02.2027 | - |
| Denis Yakuba | Dinamo Stavropol | Active | 104 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 18.02.2027 | - |
| Antoniu Manolache | Corvinul Hunedoara | Active | 104 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 15.02.2027 | - |
| Domantas Šimkus | Marsaxlokk | Active | 99 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 15.02.2027 | - |
| Kosta Vangjeli | Kastrioti Krujë | Active | 91 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 10.02.2027 | - |
| Olanrewaju Folorunsho | Vora | Active | 69 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 10.02.2027 | - |
| Bozhidar Tomovski | Septemvri | Active | 81 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 09.02.2027 | - |
| Edwin Quarshie | Le Mans FC | Active | 100 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 09.02.2027 | - |
| Amur Khatsukov | Spartak Nalchik | Active | 65 / 77 | 40% | 1 | 07.02.2027 | - |
| Mario Bărăitaru | CSM Slatina | Active | 97 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 07.02.2027 | - |
| Denis Zhilmostnykh | Spartak Kostroma | Active | 94 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 03.02.2027 | - |
| Ilja Kubyshkin | Dinamo St Petersburg | Active | 80 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 03.02.2027 | - |
| Andriy Vyskrebentsev | PSK Pervorechenskoe | Active | 81 / 71 | 40% | 1 | 01.02.2027 | - |
| Artur Gilyazetdinov | Yenisey | Active | 88 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 29.01.2027 | - |
| Ilja Zhbanov | Rostov | Active | 99 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 29.01.2027 | Needs More Info |
| Gabriel Cîrstean | FC Bacău | Active | 99 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 27.01.2027 | - |
| Alex Gilliead | Shrewsbury Town | Active | 86 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 25.01.2027 | - |
| Nikita Yershov | Kosmos | Active | 77 / 73 | 40% | 1 | 25.01.2027 | - |
| Dion Conroy | Crawley Town | Active | 95 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 19.01.2027 | - |
| Michał Gurgul | Lech | Active | 98 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 19.01.2027 | - |
| Olamilekan Adeduro | Bylis | Active | 85 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 19.01.2027 | - |
| Esin Hakaj | Apolonia Fier | Rejected | 96 / 95 | 67% | 2 | 15.01.2027 | Reject |
| Elton Fikaj | Piast | Rejected | 89 / 96 | 67% | 2 | 15.01.2027 | Reject |
| Carlo Casap | CSC Dumbrăvița | Active | 96 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 15.01.2027 | Needs More Info |
| Ivan Kudryashov | Astrakhan | Active | 91 / 73 | 40% | 1 | 15.01.2027 | - |
| Henri Zuna | Lushnja | Active | 77 / 77 | 40% | 1 | 13.01.2027 | - |
| Andrei Chindriş | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Active | 91 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 12.01.2027 | - |
| Kleandro Kleandro | Korabi Peshkopi | Active | 75 / 69 | 40% | 1 | 12.01.2027 | - |
| Radu Crişan | Voluntari | Active | 93 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 11.01.2027 | - |
| Konstantin Kertanov | Chelyabinsk | Active | 97 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 11.01.2027 | - |
| Jamie Noreci | Bylis | Active | 66 / 72 | 58% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | Approve |
| Antonis Dama | Olympiacos | Rejected | 83 / 84 | 75% | 3 | 31.12.2026 | Reject |
| Daniel Vernattus | Metalist | Active | 86 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Luciano Machín | Villa San Carlos | Active | 96 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Roman Romanov | Kvant | Active | 78 / 81 | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2026 | - |
| Bruno Lulaj | Besa Kavajë | Rejected | 96 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Cristian Marcial | Argentino de Merlo | Active | 110 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Guillermo Mac'Kay | Liniers | Active | 96 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Yussif Mubarik | Medeama | Active | 80 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 24.12.2026 | - |
| Abdul Razak Yusif | Zeleznicar Pancevo | Active | 100 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 21.12.2026 | - |
| Bryan Correa | America de Cali | Active | 105 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Okseold Sefa | Luftëtari | Active | 67 / 71 | 40% | 1 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Hamza Ramani | Flamurtari | Active | 91 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 12.12.2026 | - |
| Rareş Lazăr | Concordia Chiajna | Active | 82 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Dimitris Chantakias | Flamurtari | Active | 106 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Facundo Cardozo | San Miguel | Active | 107 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Innocent Orukpe | Warri Wolves | Active | 75 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Eridon Qardaku | Dinamo City | Active | 89 / 89 | 30% | 1 / 1m | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Bekim Maliqi | Dinamo City | Active | 63 / 63 | 30% | 1 / 1m | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Kastriot Selmani | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | Active | 101 / 101 | 30% | 1 / 1m | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Archange Bintsouka | Partizani Tirana | Rejected | 103 / 106 | 52% | 1 / 1m | 25.11.2026 | Reject |
| Ardit Bala | KV Kortrijk | Active | 81 / 80 | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Edvin Tellgren | Varbergs BoIS | Active | 97 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Peter Grance Martínez | San Miguel | Active | 114 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Arber Cani | Panargiakos | Active | 81 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Davide Stavri Ziu | Renate | Active | 88 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Petro Lutsiv | Metalist | Active | 79 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 15.11.2026 | - |
| Emmanuel Ugwu | Mosta | Active | 90 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Alexis Doldán | Sportivo San Lorenzo | Active | 96 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Felipe Di Lena | Comunicaciones | Active | 96 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 | - |
| Nikolin Duka | Korabi Peshkopi | Active | 63 / 74 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Alexandr Smirnov | Irtysh | Active | 84 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Suleiman Nasiru | Ikorodu City | Active | 86 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Danila Smirnov | Kuban | Active | 86 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Haris Brkić | IK Brage | Active | 86 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Joni Nurja | Vora | Active | 79 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Ilir Allmuça | Besa Kavajë | Active | 81 / 78 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Nikita Melnikov | Slavia Mozyr | Active | 102 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Blessed Iyamu | Kun Khalifat | Active | 88 / 73 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Lucas Angelini | Temperley | Active | 123 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Valentín Aguiñagalde | Temperley | Active | 92 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Agustín Valverde | Godoy Cruz | Active | 96 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Yamoussa Camara | Naftan | Active | 99 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| York Rafael | Oddevold | Active | 90 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Santiago Roa | Deportes Quindio | Active | 110 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Jordi Jaku | Bologna | Rejected | 80 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 03.10.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Yusuf Umar | Barau | Active | 75 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2026 | - |
| Victor John | Nasarawa United | Active | 97 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 02.10.2026 | - |
| Santiago Rodríguez | Brown de Adrogué | Active | 97 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 01.10.2026 | - |
| Valentín Matlis | San Telmo | Active | 116 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 28.09.2026 | - |
| Enzo Vlaeminch | Oriental | Rejected | 91 / 106 | 67% | 2 | 24.09.2026 | Reject |
| Cheick Kone | Bylis | Active | 65 / 70 | 42% | 1 / 1m | 23.09.2026 | - |
| Denis Pjeshka | Flamurtari | Active | 95 / 73 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Ville Tikkanen | HJK | Active | 118 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Miracle Amagba | AF Elbasani | Active | 66 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2026 | - |
| Nahuel Brunet | Godoy Cruz | Active | 125 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2026 | - |
| Milver Aquino | Sportivo Carapegua | Active | 106 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2026 | - |
| Daniel Krezić | Oddevold | Active | 99 / 80 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2026 | - |
| Diego Mercado | San Martín SJ | Active | 110 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Kevin Shkurti | RFC Liege | Active | 75 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Erald Krasniqi | Heerenveen | Active | 94 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 10.08.2026 | - |
| Yerco Oyanedel | Universidad de Concepcion | Active | 120 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |