| Positive interaction with player | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Assessed a player | 7d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tamás Szűcs | Famalicao | Report Ready | 114 / 129 | 67% | 2 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Damián Puebla | Orenburg | Active | 134 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| William Gomes | Porto | Active | 142 / 146 | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Aljoša Matko | Ujpest | Report Ready | 115 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Sergio Arribas | Almería | Report Ready | 133 / 131 | 67% | 2 | 19.11.2026 | - |
| Mihály Kata | MTK Budapest | Report Ready | 123 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Željko Gavrić | ETO Győr | Report Ready | 118 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| José Calderón | ZTE | Active | 118 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Noel Keresztes | Szentlőrinc | Active | 99 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Zenit | Active | 147 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Jime | Wisła Płock | Active | 104 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Szabolcs Mezei | Vasas | Report Ready | 110 / 102 | 67% | 2 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Norbert Szendrei | ZTE | Active | 105 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Petar Stanić | Ludogorets | Report Ready | 141 / 134 | 67% | 2 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Iván Tona | Tijuana | Report Ready | 105 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Huescas | FC Copenhagen | Active | 120 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Arne Maier | Ujpest | Report Ready | 123 / 127 | 75% | 3 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Barnabás Kovács | Kecskeméti TE | Active | 96 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Balázs Bakti | Nafta 1903 | Report Ready | 94 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Fabricio Amato | ZTE | Report Ready | 105 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Victor Parada | Spartak Moscow | Active | 124 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Marlon Gomes | Shakhtar | Active | 144 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Bálint Katona | Nyíregyháza | Active | 98 / 106 | 67% | 2 | 20.10.2026 | Monitor |
| Sergio Guerrero | Bruk-Bet Termalica | Active | 115 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Svit Sešlar | NK Celje | Active | 116 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Alisson | Shakhtar | Active | 135 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Promise David | Union SG | Active | 130 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Krisztián Kovács | Fehervar | Active | 104 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Ilyas Chouaref | Sion | Rejected | 124 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 05.10.2026 | Reject |
| Krisztofer Horváth | Ujpest | Active | 111 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | Needs More Info |
| George Bello | LASK | Active | 125 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Brayan Gil | Baltika | Rejected | 116 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 21.09.2026 | Reject |
| Mátyás Katona | Nyíregyháza | Active | 96 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Soma Szuhodovszki | MTK Budapest | Active | 103 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 21.09.2026 | - |
| Nahuel Ulariaga | Godoy Cruz | Active | 124 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2026 | - |
| Milán Vitális | ETO Győr | Active | 116 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 20.09.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Gianluca Scamacca | Atalanta | Active | 152 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2026 | - |
| Sam Nombe | Milton Keynes Dons | Active | 119 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 18.09.2026 | - |
| Franko Kovačević | Ferencvaros | Rejected | 124 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Ádám Halmai | Szeged-Csanád GA | Active | 101 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2026 | - |
| Daniil Sukhoruchko | MTK Budapest | Active | 103 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Andrej Ilić | Union Berlin | Active | 135 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Regő Szánthó | MSK Zilina | Active | 98 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Patrick Sequeira | Casa Pia | Negotiating | 109 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Ángel Fortuño | Espanyol | Active | 125 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Iván Villar | Celta | Active | 122 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |