| Assessed a player | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Contract negotiation started | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Contract negotiation started | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Contract negotiation started | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Juninho | Pumas UNAM | Report Ready | 126 / 133 | 86% | 6 | 20.02.2027 | - |
| Tyrese Campbell | Sheffield United | Report Ready | 134 / 136 | 80% | 4 | 20.02.2027 | - |
| Rocco Vata | Watford | Report Ready | 131 / 116 | 75% | 3 | 20.02.2027 | - |
| Marcelo Flores | Tigres | Report Ready | 116 / 130 | 75% | 3 | 19.02.2027 | - |
| Luis Vázquez | Birmingham | Report Ready | 123 / 120 | 75% | 3 | 19.02.2027 | - |
| Perotti | Chapecoense | Report Ready | 114 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 18.02.2027 | - |
| Renato Kayser | Vitória | Report Ready | 118 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 18.02.2027 | - |
| João Costa | Santa Clara | Report Ready | 113 / 109 | 83% | 5 | 18.02.2027 | - |
| André Clovis | Académico de Viseu | Report Ready | 123 / 121 | 83% | 5 | 17.02.2027 | Approve |
| Keagan Mphela | Free State Stars | Active | 109 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 17.02.2027 | - |
| Kahiser Lenis | Atlético Goianiense | Report Ready | 117 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 16.02.2027 | - |
| John Yeboah | Venezia | Active | 109 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 16.02.2027 | - |
| Martim Cunha | Porto | Active | 112 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 16.02.2027 | - |
| Gonçalo Oliveira | Benfica | Active | 116 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 16.02.2027 | - |
| Miguel Figueiredo | Benfica | Active | 101 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 16.02.2027 | - |
| MT | Santa Clara | Report Ready | 130 / 130 | 83% | 5 | 14.02.2027 | - |
| Fabrício Daniel | São Bernardo | Report Ready | 118 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 14.02.2027 | - |
| Thierry Ambrose | KV Kortrijk | Active | 119 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 14.02.2027 | - |
| Alex Robertson | Cardiff City | Active | 124 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 14.02.2027 | - |
| Gustavo Dalmina | Swieqi United | Active | 82 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 14.02.2027 | - |
| Luca Fernández | Barracas Central | Active | 83 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 14.02.2027 | - |
| Álvaro Busso | Vélez | Active | 92 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 14.02.2027 | - |
| Marquinhos | Spartak Moscow | Report Ready | 137 / 133 | 86% | 6 | 11.02.2027 | - |
| Jajá | Pafos | Report Ready | 108 / 116 | 80% | 4 | 11.02.2027 | - |
| Klayver | Rukh | Report Ready | 100 / 100 | 67% | 2 | 11.02.2027 | - |
| Léo Borges | Pogon | Report Ready | 111 / 122 | 75% | 3 | 11.02.2027 | - |
| Marcos Paulo | Juventude | Report Ready | 127 / 117 | 67% | 2 | 09.02.2027 | - |
| Tobiáš Souček | Sparta Prague | Active | 64 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 09.02.2027 | - |
| Luis Montilla | San Telmo | Active | 87 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 09.02.2027 | - |
| Lucio Latorre | Racing Club | Active | 86 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 09.02.2027 | - |
| Tony Rölke | Cambuur | Active | 94 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 09.02.2027 | - |
| Gilson Benchimol | Akron | Report Ready | 106 / 108 | 75% | 3 | 08.02.2027 | - |
| Thalys | Almería | Rejected | 115 / 135 | 80% | 4 | 07.02.2027 | Reject |
| Paulinho | Palmeiras | Report Ready | 138 / 137 | 67% | 2 | 07.02.2027 | - |
| Tommy Conway | Middlesbrough | Active | 138 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 07.02.2027 | - |
| François Kamano | Sochi | Active | 103 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 06.02.2027 | - |
| Ousmane Camara | Castellón | Active | 115 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 06.02.2027 | - |
| Denzel Jubitana | Neftchi | Report Ready | 107 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 04.02.2027 | - |
| Guilherme Pira | Maringá | Active | 113 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 04.02.2027 | - |
| Alexandre Jesus | Orenburg | Report Ready | 109 / 115 | 80% | 4 | 03.02.2027 | - |
| Enzo Cabrera | AE Kition | Active | 113 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 03.02.2027 | - |
| Lewis Bate | Stockport County | Active | 125 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 03.02.2027 | - |
| Gabriel Maioli | APOEL | Active | 114 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 03.02.2027 | - |
| Ramiro Sordo | Santos Laguna | Report Ready | 136 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 01.02.2027 | - |
| Igor Torres | Portuguesa | Report Ready | 113 / 111 | 75% | 3 | 01.02.2027 | - |
| Evidence Grobler | Free State Stars | Active | 126 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 01.02.2027 | - |
| Damián Puebla | Orenburg | Report Ready | 134 / 135 | 75% | 3 | 31.01.2027 | - |
| Danilo Veiga | Lecce | Active | 136 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 31.01.2027 | - |
| Federico Viñas | Toluca | Active | 128 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 29.01.2027 | - |
| Chinedu Geoffrey | Krylya Sovetov | Active | 122 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 29.01.2027 | - |
| Matheus Alves | CSKA Moscow | Report Ready | 124 / 137 | 75% | 3 | 28.01.2027 | - |
| Alisson Safira | Juventude | Active | 111 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 28.01.2027 | - |
| Edison Negueba | Maringá | Report Ready | 110 / 104 | 75% | 3 | 26.01.2027 | - |
| Metinho | Basel | Report Ready | 138 / 133 | 67% | 2 | 25.01.2027 | - |
| Tiago Araújo | KAA Gent | Active | 111 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 25.01.2027 | - |
| Elias Manoel | Tijuana | Active | 111 / 120 | 80% | 4 | 23.01.2027 | Monitor |
| Edarlyn Reyes | Arsenal Tula | Active | 96 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 22.01.2027 | - |
| Alisson | Shakhtar | Report Ready | 135 / 135 | 75% | 3 | 21.01.2027 | - |
| Ferreirinha | Sport Recife | Active | 134 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 18.01.2027 | - |
| Eguinaldo | Shakhtar | Rejected | 133 / 128 | 86% | 7 | 17.01.2027 | Reject |
| Jack Moylan | Lincoln City | Active | 129 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 17.01.2027 | - |
| Iseppe | Nacional | Active | 117 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 17.01.2027 | - |
| Thauan Lara | Portimonense | Report Ready | 114 / 112 | 75% | 3 | 15.01.2027 | - |
| Esequiel Barco | Spartak Moscow | Active | 130 / 154 | 40% | 1 | 15.01.2027 | - |
| Matheus Dias | Nacional | Report Ready | 125 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 13.01.2027 | - |
| Arthur Gomes | Dinamo Moscow | Active | 123 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 08.01.2027 | - |
| Lucas Silva | Boavista | Active | 106 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 07.01.2027 | - |
| Luciano Juba | Bahia | Active | 123 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 28.12.2026 | - |
| Rafael Forster | Maricá | Lost | 108 / 101 | 69% | 1 | 21.12.2026 | - |
| Thiaguinho | Portuguesa | Report Ready | 96 / 118 | 69% | 1 | 06.12.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Soares | Brasil de Pelotas | Report Ready | 121 / 135 | 67% | 2 | 03.12.2026 | - |
| Aldair Faustino | Levski | Active | 111 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 03.12.2026 | - |
| Ammar Ramadan | Randers | Negotiating | 116 / 117 | 66% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Ivan Bašić | Sydney FC | Negotiating | 111 / 113 | 64% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Giovanni Simeone | Torino | Active | 133 / 147 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Taliari | Juventude | Active | 126 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Beni Mukendi | Vitoria Guimaraes | Active | 116 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Armando Lopes | Felgueiras | Active | 112 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 29.11.2026 | - |
| Pedro Bicalho | Qarabag | Rejected | 132 / 132 | 83% | 5 | 28.11.2026 | Reject |
| Lucas Ribeiro | Goiás | Active | 120 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Xande | Spartak 1918 | Active | 104 / 98 | 67% | 2 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| Eliel | Cuiabá | Active | 108 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 26.11.2026 | - |
| João Vialle | Polissia | Active | 115 / 100 | 67% | 2 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Bruno Ramos | Sporting CP | Active | 105 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Diego Costa | Krasnodar | Active | 132 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 23.11.2026 | - |
| Jordan | Zorya | Active | 112 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Ítalo | Ural | Active | 107 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Jhilmar Lora | Novorizontino | Active | 110 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Ponte Preta | Active | 125 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Lucas Araújo | Botev Plovdiv | Active | 110 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Francisco Varela | Beroe | Active | 117 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Paulo Vitor | Dinamo Batumi | Active | 102 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| João Teixeira | Porto | Active | 101 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Klismahn | Neftchi | Active | 124 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Caio Vidal | Ludogorets | Active | 117 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Caio Roque | Portuguesa | Active | 101 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Marco Antônio | Floresta | Active | 112 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Gustavo Assunção | Apollon | Active | 119 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 07.11.2026 | - |
| Serginho | Levski | Active | 125 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Warley | Torpedo Kutaisi | Active | 114 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Joaquim | Tigres | Active | 121 / 152 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Léo Natel | Ordabasy | Active | 119 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2026 | - |
| Breno Lopes | Coritiba | Active | 129 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 15.09.2026 | - |
| Talles Magno | New York City | Active | 120 / 143 | 67% | 2 | 13.09.2026 | - |
| Berna | CSKA 1948 | Active | 104 / 104 | 67% | 2 | 13.09.2026 | - |
| Tadeo Allende | Inter Miami CF | Active | 127 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2026 | - |
| Álvaro | Esenler Erokspor | Active | 112 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Rafael Navarro | St. Louis CITY SC | Active | 130 / 117 | 80% | 4 | 06.09.2026 | Strong Approve |
| Lincoln | Spartak Subotica | Active | 109 / 99 | 67% | 2 | 06.09.2026 | Approve |
| Alef Manga | Sakaryaspor | Active | 127 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 06.09.2026 | - |
| André Luis | Istanbulspor | Active | 118 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 03.09.2026 | Monitor |
| Matheus Nascimento | Portland Timbers | Active | 115 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 03.09.2026 | - |
| Matheus Aiás | Noah | Active | 125 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 03.09.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Léo Pereira | CSKA Sofia | Active | 109 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 31.08.2026 | Monitor |
| Rhaldney | Keciorengucu | Active | 123 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Paulo Victor | Queretaro | Active | 119 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 30.08.2026 | Approve |
| Matheus Silva | Qarabag | Active | 117 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 30.08.2026 | - |
| Julimar | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 110 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 30.08.2026 | - |
| Bruno Xavier | Amedspor | Active | 118 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 27.08.2026 | Approve |
| Duk | Atlas | Active | 112 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 27.08.2026 | - |
| Júlio Romão | Akhmat Grozny | Active | 117 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 27.08.2026 | - |
| Ruan | Alanyaspor | Active | 122 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 27.08.2026 | - |
| André Luiz | Sporting Kansas City | Active | 114 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 26.08.2026 | - |
| Anderson | Blau-Weiß Linz | Active | 98 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 26.08.2026 | - |
| Juan Bezerra | Zamalek | Active | 125 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 25.08.2026 | Monitor |
| Gustavo Cascardo | Arda | Active | 113 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2026 | - |
| Lucas Calegari | Eyupspor | Active | 111 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 22.08.2026 | - |
| Gabriel Pirani | San Diego Football Club | Active | 127 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 21.08.2026 | - |
| Antony | Portland Timbers | Active | 127 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 21.08.2026 | - |
| Rafael Santos | St. Louis CITY SC | Active | 131 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 19.08.2026 | - |
| Carlos Eduardo | Gil Vicente | Active | 99 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Wesley Pomba | Veres | Active | 112 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 12.08.2026 | Monitor |
| Guilherme Biro | Austin FC | Active | 115 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Lincoln | Alverca | Active | 113 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Jair Silva | Leiria | Active | 98 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Patrão | Veracruz | Active | 140 / 153 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | - |
| Talisson Almeida | Rapid Bucharest | Active | 101 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | - |
| Flamarion | Pakhtakor | Active | 115 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Rômulo | Tigres | Active | 130 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Ratinho | Neftchi | Active | 122 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2026 | - |
| Edmilson | Kairat | Active | 101 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Marcos André | Valladolid | Active | 122 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Guilherme Luiz | Goztepe | Active | 107 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Felipe Vizeu | Sporting Cristal | Active | 122 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |