| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | Levski | Report Ready | 121 / 116 | 75% | 3 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Ştefan Baiaram | Universitatea Craiova | Report Ready | 116 / 118 | 86% | 6 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Kelvin John | Aalborg | Report Ready | 114 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Brayan León | Mamelodi Sundowns | Report Ready | 124 / 118 | 80% | 4 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Simon Elisor | Universitatea Craiova | Report Ready | 114 / 119 | 80% | 4 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Assad Al Hamlawi | FC Argeș | Report Ready | 119 / 116 | 75% | 3 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Promise David | Union SG | Report Ready | 137 / 139 | 67% | 2 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Vladislav Blănuţă | Lechia | Active | 119 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 22.12.2026 | - |
| Daniel Karlsbakk | Sarpsborg 08 | Report Ready | 126 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Edmund Baidoo | Red Bull Salzburg | Report Ready | 117 / 124 | 75% | 3 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Kermit Zwane | Platinum Stars | Report Ready | 117 / 124 | 75% | 3 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Brayan Gil | Baltika | Report Ready | 120 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Abdoulie Manneh | Mjällby | Active | 113 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Edison Negueba | Maringá | Active | 106 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Krisztofer Horváth | Ujpest | Report Ready | 115 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Mustapha Isah | Kristiansund | Report Ready | 127 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Martinelli | Fluminense | Active | 145 / 148 | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Andrei Borza | FC Bacău | Active | 105 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Bogdan Racoviţan | Raków Częstochowa | Active | 121 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 | - |
| Luciano Gondou | CSKA Moscow | Report Ready | 121 / 126 | 75% | 3 | 11.12.2026 | - |
| George Ganea | ASA Târgu Mureș | Active | 107 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2026 | - |
| David Miculescu | FCSB | Active | 127 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2026 | - |
| Kasper Høgh | Bloemfontein Celtic | Active | 127 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2026 | - |
| Ammar Ramadan | OFI | Active | 111 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 10.12.2026 | - |
| Percy Mabunda | Ajax Cape Town | Report Ready | 102 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 09.12.2026 | - |
| Álex Centelles | Levski | Report Ready | 130 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Ricardo Matos | Universitatea Cluj | Report Ready | 111 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Rocco Vata | Watford | Report Ready | 132 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Bright Arrey-Mbi | Braga | Active | 137 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Aldair Zárate | Atletico Bucaramanga | Active | 128 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 08.12.2026 | - |
| Ilyas Chouaref | Sion | Report Ready | 122 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 06.12.2026 | - |
| Ruben Silva-Richards | Dinamo City | Active | 101 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 06.12.2026 | - |
| Virgiliu Postolachi | Universitatea Cluj | Report Ready | 105 / 107 | 75% | 3 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Sandi Lovric | NK Domzale | Active | 131 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Matvii Ponomarenko | Dynamo Kyiv | Active | 116 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 04.12.2026 | - |
| Duarte Moreira | Bryne | Active | 129 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 03.12.2026 | - |
| Evidence Makgopa | Orlando Pirates | Active | 102 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2026 | - |
| Santiago Pierotti | Lecce | Report Ready | 140 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Denis Hrezdac | UTA Arad | Report Ready | 100 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Andrei Mărginean | Dinamo Bucharest | Report Ready | 110 / 111 | 75% | 3 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Thibaut Vargas | Stade Lavallois | Active | 120 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Facundo Cáseres | Gil Vicente | Active | 122 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 28.11.2026 | Approve |
| Agustín Giay | Palmeiras | Report Ready | 127 / 131 | 67% | 2 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| MT | Santa Clara | Active | 121 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| Baba Alhassan | FCSB | Shortlisted | 122 / 113 | 80% | 4 | 25.11.2026 | Strong Approve |
| Kahiser Lenis | Atlético Goianiense | Report Ready | 115 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| David Ankeye | Zeleznicar Pancevo | Active | 120 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Josef Baccay | Odd | Active | 125 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Samukele Kabini | Molde | Active | 106 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Marcelo Flores | Tigres | Active | 110 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2026 | - |
| Demba Seck | Partizan | Active | 129 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 23.11.2026 | - |
| Tudor Băluţă | Universitatea Craiova | Report Ready | 115 / 122 | 80% | 4 | 22.11.2026 | Approve |
| Carl Davordzie | Sepsi OSK | Active | 99 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 22.11.2026 | - |
| Lebogang Grobler | SuperSport United | Active | 127 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2026 | - |
| Erik Botheim | Viking | Report Ready | 121 / 128 | 80% | 4 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Rolo | Central | Report Ready | 105 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Marko Gjorgjievski | Hermannstadt | Active | 112 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Sifiso Tau | Ajax Cape Town | Active | 127 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2026 | - |
| Mathias Grundetjern | Valerenga | Active | 126 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Kevin Viveros | Athletico Paranaense | Active | 115 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Robert Moldoveanu | Metalul Buzău | Active | 103 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 15.11.2026 | - |
| Ime Ndon | UTA Arad | Active | 111 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Camilo Durán | Bloemfontein Celtic | Active | 114 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 12.11.2026 | - |
| Everton Bala | Levski | Active | 130 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Lisav Eissat | Bristol City | Active | 115 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2026 | - |
| Rodrigo Huescas | FC Copenhagen | Report Ready | 130 / 131 | 75% | 3 | 01.11.2026 | Strong Approve |
| Lukáš Červ | Viktoria Plzen | Active | 135 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 01.11.2026 | Approve |
| Jhan Pool Torres | Operário Ferroviário | Active | 102 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Mariano Gómez | Ferencvaros | Active | 128 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2026 | - |
| Mario Tudose | FC Argeș | Report Ready | 112 / 117 | 75% | 3 | 28.10.2026 | Approve |
| Radu Boboc | Bruk-Bet Termalica | Report Ready | 113 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Kévin Doukouré | Chindia Târgoviște | Active | 95 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2026 | - |
| Andrei Chindriş | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Active | 101 / 94 | 67% | 2 | 27.10.2026 | Approve |
| Víctor Meseguer | Jagiellonia | Active | 115 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Diogo Ramalho | Farul Constanța | Report Ready | 112 / 111 | 75% | 3 | 26.10.2026 | Strong Approve |
| George Bello | LASK | Rejected | 128 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 26.10.2026 | Reject |
| Lucas Esquivel | Athletico Paranaense | Report Ready | 128 / 134 | 67% | 2 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Vladimir Screciu | CFR Cluj | Active | 113 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Thalente Mbatha | Orlando Pirates | Active | 110 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Diogo Rodrigues | Petrolul Ploiești | Active | 111 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2026 | - |
| Nikita Stoinov | Dinamo Bucharest | Active | 118 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Kermit Zwane | SuperSport United | Active | 144 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2026 | - |
| Carlos Mora | CFR Cluj | Active | 112 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Javi Vázquez | Torreense | Active | 123 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 19.10.2026 | - |
| Charlie Webster | Burton Albion | Rejected | 102 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 16.10.2026 | Reject |
| Lautaro Blanco | Boca Juniors | Active | 113 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Roberto Fernández | Dinamo Moscow | Active | 113 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Njegoš Petrović | Vojvodina | Active | 121 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Hamdi Akujobi | MSK Zilina | Active | 115 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2026 | - |
| Kevin Ciubotaru | Hermannstadt | Active | 99 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Thamsanqa Billiat | SuperSport United | Active | 135 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 08.10.2026 | Approve |
| Goodman Mosele | Chippa United | Active | 101 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Charles Petro | Botosani | Report Ready | 117 / 121 | 80% | 4 | 07.10.2026 | Strong Approve |
| Marlon Gomes | Shakhtar | Active | 128 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2026 | - |
| Oleksandr Romanchuk | Universitatea Craiova | Active | 118 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Ioan-Călin Revenco | Tatran Prešov | Active | 96 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 | - |
| David Maftei | Botosani | Active | 102 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 | - |
| Constantin Grameni | Rapid Bucharest | Active | 118 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2026 | - |
| Bogdan Oteliţă | Sepsi OSK | Active | 88 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Joe Bell | Viking | Active | 132 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2026 | - |
| Gabriele Boloca | AlbinoLeffe | Active | 106 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Bruno Méndez | Toluca | Active | 117 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Lars Kramer | Rapid Bucharest | Active | 113 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Marius Coman | Sepsi OSK | Active | 98 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2026 | - |
| Talisson Almeida | Rapid Bucharest | Active | 109 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2026 | - |
| Konstantinos Doumtsios | Petrolul Ploiești | Lost | 97 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2026 | - |
| Ionuţ Cojocaru | Farul Constanța | Active | 112 / 115 | 65% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | Approve |
| Abel Popa | FC Bihor Oradea | Lost | 83 / 93 | 65% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Florin Tănase | Omonoia | Active | 130 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| José Arnáiz | Granada | Lost | 107 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |