| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 14d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 21d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 21d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 28d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marko Docić | Cukaricki | Active | 109 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Branislav Tomić | Panargiakos | Active | 100 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 | - |
| Luka Luković | IMT | Active | 119 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 18.10.2026 | Approve |
| Fejsal Mulić | Novi Pazar | Active | 100 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2026 | - |
| Aron Jóhannsson | Valur | Active | 135 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Abduljeleel Abdulateef | Odd | Active | 126 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Boris Krstić | Púchov | Active | 102 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Samuel Adegbenro | Spartak Moscow | Active | 109 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 | - |
| Petar Bojić | Mladost Lucani | Active | 106 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Chinedu Onyinjekwu | Bayelsa United | Active | 78 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2026 | - |
| Chisom Orji | Warri Wolves | Active | 92 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Miloš Bočić | Altamura | Active | 119 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2026 | - |
| Rafa Silva | Vila Nova | Active | 129 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Vukadin Vukadinović | Slovacko | Active | 89 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Philip Onyedika | MFK Skalica | Active | 77 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2026 | - |
| Jovan Zogović | Trayal Kruševac | Active | 102 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Babacar Mboup | Radnicki Nis | Active | 119 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2026 | - |
| Nikola Petković | Zalgiris | Active | 91 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Miloš Zličić | Soroksár | Active | 79 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2026 | - |
| Slobodan Babić | Nyíregyháza | Active | 98 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2026 | - |
| Lazar Miladinović | Napredak | Active | 63 / 84 | 37% | 1 | 31.08.2026 | - |
| Aleksa Maraš | Botev Plovdiv | Active | 86 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Stefan Višić | Metaloglobus Bucharest | Active | 71 / 80 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Gentrit Salihu | Lokomotiva Zagreb | Active | 103 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Vladimir Miletić | Slavia Sofia | Active | 84 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |