| Voted against a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Voted against a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Voted against a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Assessed a player | now |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thiago Almada | River Plate | Report Ready | 147 / 144 | 67% | 2 | 26.08.2026 | - |
| Oscar | Al-Taawoun | Active | 151 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 26.08.2026 | - |
| Rafael Santos Borré | River Plate | Active | 136 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 26.08.2026 | - |
| Roberto Alvarado | Guadalajara | Report Ready | 130 / 144 | 67% | 2 | 25.08.2026 | - |
| Orbelín Pineda | Monterrey | Report Ready | 135 / 140 | 67% | 2 | 25.08.2026 | - |
| Manu García | Aris Thessaloniki | Active | 126 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2026 | - |
| Lukáš Provod | Slavia Prague | Active | 144 / 146 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2026 | - |
| Esequiel Barco | Spartak Moscow | Active | 129 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2026 | - |
| Pablo Solari | Spartak Moscow | Active | 137 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2026 | - |
| Pascal Loretz | Luzern | Active | 128 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2026 | - |
| Diego Enríquez | Sporting Cristal | Active | 125 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2026 | - |
| Daniil Khudyakov | Sturm Graz | Active | 123 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 25.08.2026 | - |
| Facundo Torres | Austin FC | Rejected | 136 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 23.08.2026 | Reject |
| Carlos Rotondi | Cruz Azul | Active | 130 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2026 | - |
| Agustín Palavecino | Cruz Azul | Active | 148 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Valentín Barco | Chelsea | Rejected | 133 / 141 | 67% | 2 | 22.08.2026 | Reject |
| Marco Asensio | Fenerbahce | Report Ready | 154 / 154 | 67% | 2 | 22.08.2026 | - |
| Gabri Veiga | Porto | Active | 154 / 150 | 40% | 1 | 22.08.2026 | - |
| Carlos Rodríguez | Cruz Azul | Report Ready | 147 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 20.08.2026 | - |
| Rasmus Kristensen | FC Midtjylland | Active | 158 / 148 | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2026 | - |
| Ryan Gauld | Vancouver Whitecaps | Active | 131 / 148 | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2026 | - |
| Gonzalo Plata | Dinamo Moscow | Rejected | 129 / 134 | 67% | 2 | 19.08.2026 | Reject |
| Alejandro Zendejas | Club America | Active | 125 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 19.08.2026 | - |
| Ollie Watkins | Al-Hilal | Active | 143 / 154 | 40% | 1 | 19.08.2026 | - |
| Jesús Angulo | Tigres | Active | 121 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |
| Lucas Torreira | Galatasaray | Rejected | 152 / 154 | 67% | 2 | 17.08.2026 | Reject |
| Matías Vargas | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Active | 134 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Antonio Gomis | Vizela | Report Ready | 122 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 16.08.2026 | - |
| Mason Greenwood | Fenerbahce | Report Ready | 145 / 150 | 67% | 2 | 16.08.2026 | - |
| Pablo Rosario | Porto | Active | 137 / 151 | 40% | 1 | 16.08.2026 | - |
| Lucas Ruiz | Ferro Carril Oeste | Active | 104 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 16.08.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Joaquín Pereyra | Minnesota United FC | Rejected | 125 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 14.08.2026 | Reject |
| Iván Fresneda | Sporting CP | Active | 127 / 149 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2026 | - |
| Amir Murillo | Besiktas | Active | 125 / 148 | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2026 | - |
| Sergi Altimira | Sporting CP | Active | 133 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 13.08.2026 | - |
| Borja Sainz | Porto | Rejected | 147 / 142 | 75% | 3 | 12.08.2026 | Reject |
| Luca Langoni | New England Revolution | Active | 133 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Gonzalo Piovi | Cruz Azul | Active | 141 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Matthieu Epolo | Standard Liege | Active | 106 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Santino Barbi | Talleres | Active | 100 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 12.08.2026 | Needs More Info |
| Renato Tapia | Guadalajara | Active | 144 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | - |
| Iván Angulo | Orlando City | Active | 138 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | - |
| Cristian Espinoza | Nashville SC | Active | 136 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 09.08.2026 | - |
| Enzo Barrenechea | Benfica | Rejected | 140 / 141 | 67% | 2 | 07.08.2026 | Reject |
| Carlos Álvarez | Club America | Active | 136 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 07.08.2026 | - |
| Martín Ojeda | Orlando City | Active | 122 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2026 | - |
| Fernando Valenzuela | Queretaro | Active | 137 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2026 | - |
| Juan Brunetta | Tigres | Active | 144 / 149 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2026 | - |
| Nahuel Molina | AS Roma | Active | 135 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| José Paradela | Cruz Azul | Active | 123 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 04.08.2026 | - |
| Julio Enciso | Ipswich Town | Active | 145 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 03.08.2026 | - |
| Ansu Fati | Monaco | Active | 126 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |
| Gustavo Puerta | Olympiacos | Active | 141 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |
| Giovani Lo Celso | Betis | Active | 135 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |