| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 14d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 21d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 21d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 21d ago |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 28d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lucas Rodríguez | Albion | Report Ready | 121 / 121 | 72% | 1 | 28.06.2027 | - |
| Martim Cunha | Porto | Active | 107 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2027 | - |
| Alexandr Metsiev | Sochi | Active | 67 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2027 | - |
| Tobías Pantoja | Central Norte | Active | 90 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 30.05.2027 | - |
| Tomás Silva | Lanús | Active | 80 / 85 | 40% | 1 | 30.05.2027 | - |
| Franco Villalba | Vélez | Active | 94 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 30.05.2027 | - |
| Thomas Correa | Chacarita Juniors | Active | 79 / 89 | 67% | 2 | 29.05.2027 | - |
| Lautaro Cueli | San Lorenzo | Active | 91 / 98 | 75% | 3 | 29.05.2027 | - |
| Martino Botti | Estudiantes | Active | 95 / 100 | 80% | 4 | 28.05.2027 | - |
| Ezequiel Zapata | Rosario Central | Active | 83 / 100 | 67% | 2 | 26.05.2027 | - |
| Renato Ardissono | San Lorenzo | Active | 87 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 26.05.2027 | - |
| Juan Manuel Centurión | Independiente | Active | 95 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 23.05.2027 | - |
| Ignacio Coscio | Huracán | Active | 88 / 103 | 67% | 2 | 23.05.2027 | - |
| Sabino González | Sarmiento | Active | 89 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 23.05.2027 | - |
| Santiago Galli | Belgrano | Active | 81 / 91 | 75% | 3 | 21.05.2027 | - |
| Tomás Escobar | Independiente Rivadavia | Active | 84 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 21.05.2027 | - |
| Lorenzo Luchino | Sevilla | Active | 84 / 89 | 86% | 6 | 20.05.2027 | - |
| Juan Kuverling | Unión de Santa Fe | Active | 82 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 20.05.2027 | - |
| Tomás Báez | Boca Juniors | Active | 80 / 99 | 67% | 2 | 18.05.2027 | - |
| Agustín Cañete | Banfield | Active | 97 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 18.05.2027 | - |
| Joaquín Ravasio | Talleres | Active | 82 / 96 | 67% | 2 | 17.05.2027 | - |
| Enzo Romero | Defensa y Justicia | Active | 81 / 87 | 75% | 3 | 11.05.2027 | - |
| Jeremías Sabbatini | Colón | Active | 81 / 101 | 67% | 2 | 11.05.2027 | - |
| Kevin Soria | Quilmes | Active | 81 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 11.05.2027 | - |
| Thiago Cano | Banfield | Active | 80 / 95 | 75% | 3 | 08.05.2027 | - |
| Álvaro Busso | Vélez | Active | 91 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 08.05.2027 | - |
| David Fernández | Unión de Santa Fe | Active | 87 / 96 | 67% | 2 | 28.04.2027 | - |
| Matías Molina | Independiente | Active | 97 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 28.04.2027 | - |
| Dylan Martínez | River Plate | Active | 83 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 25.04.2027 | - |
| Lautaro Martínez | Racing Club | Active | 87 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 25.04.2027 | - |
| Nicolás Filippa | Sarmiento | Active | 82 / 99 | 67% | 2 | 24.04.2027 | - |
| Santino Gianoli | Almirante Brown | Active | 90 / 96 | 67% | 2 | 21.04.2027 | - |
| Matías Barcia | River Plate | Active | 74 / 80 | 40% | 1 | 21.04.2027 | - |
| Valentín Motta | Independiente | Active | 91 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 18.04.2027 | - |
| Thiago Parga | Huracán | Active | 92 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 18.04.2027 | - |
| Ignacio Abarza | Huracán | Active | 85 / 89 | 67% | 2 | 17.04.2027 | - |
| Gerardo Díaz | San Martín SJ | Active | 85 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 17.04.2027 | - |
| Joaquín Sevegnani | Colegiales | Active | 84 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 16.04.2027 | - |
| Thiago Sabella | Banfield | Active | 86 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 16.04.2027 | - |
| Valentín Yampa | Gimnasia y Tiro | Active | 70 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 13.04.2027 | - |
| Máximo Leguizamón | Tigre | Active | 90 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 13.04.2027 | - |
| Tomás Bais | Lanús | Active | 84 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 12.04.2027 | - |
| Panajot Qirko | Partizani Tirana | Active | 113 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 09.04.2027 | - |
| Stanislav Agkatsev | Krasnodar | Active | 133 / 141 | 67% | 2 | 09.04.2027 | - |
| Máximo Cabrera | Gimnasia La Plata | Active | 79 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 09.04.2027 | - |
| Lionel Madriaga | Belgrano | Active | 84 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 09.04.2027 | - |
| Felipe Igón | Racing Club | Active | 87 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 04.04.2027 | - |
| Juan Moreno | La Luz | Active | 106 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 01.04.2027 | Needs More Info |
| Agustín Lastra | Estudiantes | Active | 105 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 01.04.2027 | - |
| Nahuel Suárez | Wanderers | Active | 106 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 31.03.2027 | - |
| Andreas Jungdal | Westerlo | Active | 131 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 31.03.2027 | - |
| Matías Maluf | Mitre | Active | 76 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 30.03.2027 | - |
| Claudio Lopez | Almagro | Active | 75 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 30.03.2027 | - |
| Bautista Ramos | Tigre | Active | 76 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 28.03.2027 | - |
| Felipe San Juan | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Active | 111 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 27.03.2027 | - |
| Juan Martín Rojas | Morón | Active | 112 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 25.03.2027 | - |
| Christian Joel Sánchez | Leiria | Active | 124 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 25.03.2027 | - |
| Mario De Luis | Atlético Madrid | Active | 129 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 24.03.2027 | - |
| Nikita Kokarev | Krylya Sovetov | Active | 120 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 24.03.2027 | - |
| Keisuke Osako | Burnley | Active | 131 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 22.03.2027 | - |
| Albert Posiadała | Molde | Active | 115 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 22.03.2027 | - |
| Sebastián Meza | Huracán | Active | 125 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 19.03.2027 | - |
| Themba Tau | Ajax Cape Town | Active | 111 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 19.03.2027 | - |
| Nicolás Bolcato | Independiente Rivadavia | Active | 107 / 111 | 67% | 2 | 18.03.2027 | - |
| Jeremías Robledo Acosta | Newell's Old Boys | Active | 83 / 94 | 40% | 1 | 18.03.2027 | - |
| Tim Štrasberger | Brinje Grosuplje | Active | 100 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 18.03.2027 | - |
| Luis Ingolotti | Talleres | Active | 126 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 15.03.2027 | - |
| Axel Leal | Tombense | Active | 83 / 79 | 40% | 1 | 14.03.2027 | - |
| Luca Fernández | Barracas Central | Active | 80 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 12.03.2027 | - |
| Tobías Mendoza | Estudiantes | Active | 79 / 92 | 67% | 2 | 10.03.2027 | - |
| Fernando Bravo | Independiente Rivadavia | Active | 86 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 10.03.2027 | - |
| Matías Vilalta | Quilmes | Active | 80 / 82 | 67% | 2 | 09.03.2027 | - |
| Tiziano Delias | Sarmiento | Active | 90 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 09.03.2027 | - |
| Alberto Flores | Sevilla | Active | 110 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 04.03.2027 | - |
| Martin Trnovský | Podbrezova | Active | 120 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 04.03.2027 | - |
| Thiago Perruisset | Boca Juniors | Active | 88 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 03.03.2027 | - |
| Richard Ludha | MFK Skalica | Active | 116 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 02.03.2027 | - |
| Ştefan Târnovanu | FCSB | Active | 124 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 02.03.2027 | - |
| Samuele Vitale | Ascoli | Active | 118 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 01.03.2027 | - |
| Edoardo Corvi | Parma | Active | 121 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 01.03.2027 | - |
| Facundo Binzugna | Boca Juniors | Active | 80 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 27.02.2027 | - |
| Axel Afonso | Atlético Tucumán | Active | 90 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 26.02.2027 | - |
| Bautista Mazieres | Aldosivi | Active | 86 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 26.02.2027 | - |
| Martín Leal | Independiente | Active | 100 / 114 | 67% | 2 | 24.02.2027 | - |
| Martín D'Aurizio | Huracán | Active | 87 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 24.02.2027 | - |
| Juan Álvarez | Argentinos Juniors | Active | 77 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 24.02.2027 | - |
| Vicente Maximiliano | Rosario Central | Active | 79 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 21.02.2027 | - |
| Ulíses López | Barracas Central | Active | 84 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 20.02.2027 | - |
| Eric González | Defensores Unidos | Active | 87 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 20.02.2027 | - |
| Máximo Casalnuovo | Morón | Active | 85 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 20.02.2027 | - |
| Carlos Hernández | Deportivo Riestra | Active | 88 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 19.02.2027 | - |
| Agustín Barreiro | Belgrano | Active | 71 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 17.02.2027 | - |
| Juan Pablo García | Atlético Tucumán | Active | 80 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 17.02.2027 | - |
| Tiziano Van Der Tuin | Estudiantes | Active | 93 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 16.02.2027 | - |
| Facundo Jáuregui | Huracán | Active | 96 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 16.02.2027 | - |
| Danilo Monza | Sarmiento | Active | 89 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 02.02.2027 | - |
| Agustín Albrini | Independiente Rivadavia | Active | 92 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 02.02.2027 | - |
| Anderson Brum | Tacuarembo | Active | 96 / 88 | 72% | 1 | 01.12.2026 | - |
| Franco Almanza | Almirante Brown | Active | 105 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Dylan Aquino | Lanús | Active | 126 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 16.09.2026 | - |
| Alexander Díaz | Deportivo Riestra | Active | 114 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2026 | - |
| Lucas Villalba | Botafogo | Active | 126 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2026 | - |
| Agustín Giay | Palmeiras | Active | 122 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2026 | - |
| Mauricio Lacerda | Miramar Misiones | Active | 87 / 90 | 42% | 1 / 1m | 09.09.2026 | - |
| Juan Manuel Sanabria | Real Salt Lake | Active | 113 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2026 | - |
| Augusto Schott | Talleres | Active | 118 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Matías Fernández | Independiente Rivadavia | Active | 123 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Alan Velasco | Boca Juniors | Active | 121 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2026 | - |
| Santiago Acosta | Chacarita Juniors | Active | 94 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Tobías Ramírez | Betis | Active | 114 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 23.08.2026 | - |
| Bautista Maillier | Colón | Active | 95 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 22.08.2026 | - |
| Gonzalo de los Santos | Basanez | Active | 84 / 87 | 30% | 1 / 1m | 19.08.2026 | - |
| Facundo Briñón | Atenas | Active | 105 / 105 | 30% | 1 / 1m | 19.08.2026 | - |
| Agustín Obregón | River Plate | Active | 105 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Timoteo Chamorro | Talleres | Active | 108 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 17.08.2026 | - |
| Joel Pereira | Salto | Active | 84 / 84 | 30% | 1 / 1m | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Eduardo Pereira | Frontera Rivera | Active | 83 / 86 | 30% | 1 / 1m | 12.08.2026 | - |
| Juan Quiroz | Racing Club | Active | 74 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2026 | - |
| José Ríos | Quilmes | Active | 82 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 08.08.2026 | - |
| Lucas Costa | Huracán | Active | 87 / 82 | 40% | 1 | 05.08.2026 | - |
| Federico Losas | Chacarita Juniors | Active | 111 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Mauro Casoli | Talleres | Active | 102 / 93 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |
| Jonmi Magunagoitia | Eibar | Active | 117 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 02.08.2026 | - |