| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Angelo Sartori | Scout | 107 | 40 | 60% | 07.04.2029 | Eastern EuropeMiddle EastScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Scout | 39 | 16 | 60% | 07.04.2029 | Eastern EuropeSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Scout | 9 | 0 | 56% | 16.03.2027 | Middle EastWestern Europe | |
| Luigi Chiari | Manager | 8 | 0 | 43% | 18.01.2027 | |
| Scout | 6 | 0 | 58% | 19.06.2028 | Western Europe | |
| Scout | 5 | 0 | 40% | 04.02.2027 | South AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Mariano Ferraro | Scout | 2 | 1 | 79% | 29.01.2029 | |
| Armando Medici | Manager | 2 | 0 | 52% | 24.08.2026 | |
| Fabio Conti | Scout | 1 | 1 | 83% | 02.01.2029 | |
| Manuel Ruggiero | Head of Recruitment | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rayan Cherki | MC | 25 | Manchester City | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 13.06.2028 | 07.04.2029 | 10 | 0 | 175 | 172 | 91% | 115% | 279.0M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Francesco Pio Esposito | ST | 23 | AS Roma | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 07.02.2029 | 05.04.2029 | 9 | 0 | 171 | 169 | 90% | 113% | 100.0M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| José Manuel López | ST | 28 | Santos | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 09.02.2029 | 07.04.2029 | 7 | 0 | 141 | 139 | 88% | 109% | 18.0M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Mateo Retegui | ST | 29 | Liverpool | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 08.02.2029 | 05.04.2029 | 7 | 0 | 161 | 157 | 88% | 111% | 129.0M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Cody Gakpo | AMR | 29 | Napoli | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 31.12.2028 | 06.04.2029 | 6 | 0 | 161 | 157 | 86% | 115% | 87.0M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Joe Gelhardt | MR | 26 | Lincoln City | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 07.02.2029 | 24.03.2029 | 6 | 0 | 143 | 140 | 86% | 108% | 31.0M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Sebastiano Esposito | AMC | 26 | AEK | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 09.02.2029 | 23.03.2029 | 6 | 0 | 147 | 145 | 86% | 111% | 17.0M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Marcus Thuram | AML | 31 | Real Madrid | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 07.12.2028 | 04.04.2029 | 5 | 0 | 170 | 167 | 83% | 110% | 78.0M | #295 FL | — | — | Age |
| Patson Daka | ST | 30 | Leicester City | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 10.02.2029 | 04.04.2029 | 5 | 0 | 131 | 130 | 83% | 105% | 10.0M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Maximilian Beier | AMR | 26 | Lazio | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 12.12.2028 | 21.03.2029 | 5 | 0 | 163 | 161 | 83% | 113% | 92.0M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Kévin Denkey | ST | 28 | Queens Park Rangers | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 06.02.2029 | 12.03.2029 | 5 | 0 | 138 | 135 | 83% | 109% | 27.0M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Victor Osimhen | ST | 30 | Betis | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 10.02.2029 | 22.02.2029 | 5 | 0 | 170 | 167 | 83% | 108% | 78.3M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Cody Gakpo | AMR | 29 | Napoli | Fabio Conti | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 02.01.2029 | 02.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 157 | 153 | 83% | 100% | 91.0M | — | — | — | |
| Rasmus Højlund | ST | 26 | Napoli | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 07.03.2029 | 07.04.2029 | 4 | 0 | 162 | 160 | 80% | 110% | 86.0M | #310 FL | — | — | |
| Fer Niño | ST | 28 | Fluminense | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 11.02.2029 | 06.04.2029 | 4 | 0 | 143 | 143 | 80% | 107% | 14.0M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Morgan Rogers | AMR | 26 | Newcastle United | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 09.03.2029 | 06.04.2029 | 4 | 0 | 170 | 170 | 80% | 115% | 127.0M | #310 FL | — | — | |
| Gerardo Corona | ST | 27 | Lazio | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 01.01.2029 | 04.04.2029 | 4 | 0 | 164 | 165 | 80% | 114% | 70.0M | #255 FR | — | — | |
| Rafael Leão | AML | 29 | Benfica | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 08.03.2029 | 04.04.2029 | 4 | 0 | 168 | 166 | 80% | 109% | 82.0M | #310 FL | — | — | |
| Bryan Mbeumo | AMR | 29 | Brighton | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 20.06.2028 | 03.04.2029 | 4 | 0 | 163 | 161 | 80% | 113% | 139.0M | #310 FL | — | — | |
| Aaron Connolly | AML | 29 | Leyton Orient | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 12.03.2029 | 31.03.2029 | 4 | 0 | 126 | 125 | 80% | 101% | 9.9M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Wilfried Gnonto | AMR | 25 | Millwall | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 12.02.2029 | 26.03.2029 | 4 | 0 | 144 | 146 | 80% | 107% | 28.0M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Benjamin Šeško | ST | 25 | Arsenal | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 09.03.2029 | 25.03.2029 | 4 | 0 | 170 | 168 | 80% | 114% | 193.0M | #310 FL | — | — | |
| Leo Castledine | MC | 23 | Middlesbrough | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.03.2029 | 19.03.2029 | 4 | 0 | 140 | 140 | 80% | 110% | 13.5M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Arthur Atta | DM | 26 | Napoli | Mariano Ferraro | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 29.01.2029 | 29.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 154 | 157 | 79% | 100% | 29.0M | — | — | — | |
| Kai Havertz | MC | 29 | Manchester City | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.03.2029 | 05.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 170 | 169 | 75% | 116% | 76.0M | #310 FL | — | — | |
| Harry Gray | AMR | 20 | Hull City | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 22.02.2029 | 26.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 136 | 139 | 75% | 103% | 24.0M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Eddie Nketiah | AML | 29 | Huddersfield Town | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 26.02.2029 | 25.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 148 | 146 | 75% | 108% | 35.0M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Dango Ouattara | AMR | 27 | Luton Town | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 05.03.2029 | 25.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 154 | 153 | 75% | 111% | 55.0M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Mohamed Alì Zoma | AML | 25 | Schalke 04 | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 28.02.2029 | 22.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 133 | 134 | 75% | 105% | 13.5M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Rafael Leão | AML | 29 | Benfica | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 11.03.2029 | 21.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 165 | 165 | 75% | 109% | 82.0M | #310 FL | — | — | |
| Omar Marmoush | AMR | 30 | Liverpool | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 17.02.2029 | 20.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 171 | 169 | 75% | 116% | 172.0M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Mateo Cassierra | ST | 32 | Atlético Mineiro | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 07.02.2029 | 01.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 131 | 127 | 75% | 102% | 4.1M | #295 FL | — | — | Age |
| Maximilian Beier | AMR | 26 | Lazio | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.03.2029 | 07.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 161 | 160 | 67% | 113% | 92.0M | #310 FL | — | — | |
| Alexander Isak | AML | 29 | Aston Villa | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 26.03.2029 | 07.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 181 | 176 | 67% | 113% | 102.5M | #310 FL | — | — | |
| Takefusa Kubo | MR | 27 | Real Madrid | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 24.03.2029 | 05.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 159 | 163 | 67% | 112% | 141.0M | #310 FL | — | — | |
| Santiago Giménez | ST | 27 | Juventus | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 31.03.2029 | 05.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 151 | 147 | 67% | 112% | 68.0M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Nico Paz | MC | 24 | Botafogo | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 01.04.2029 | 05.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 171 | 170 | 67% | 116% | 31.0M | #310 FL | — | — | |
| Alexander Isak | AML | 29 | Aston Villa | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 30.03.2029 | 04.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 181 | 178 | 67% | 113% | 102.5M | #310 FL | — | — | |
| Cody Gakpo | AMR | 29 | Napoli | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 14.03.2029 | 01.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 155 | 160 | 67% | 115% | 87.0M | #310 FL | — | — | |
| Gerardo Corona | ST | 27 | Lazio | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 21.03.2029 | 01.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 164 | 162 | 67% | 114% | 70.0M | #310 FL | — | — | |
| Sam Greenwood | MC | 27 | Bristol City | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 26.02.2029 | 31.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 133 | 131 | 67% | 108% | 16.0M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Kai Havertz | MC | 29 | Manchester City | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 19.03.2029 | 30.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 168 | 168 | 67% | 116% | 76.0M | #310 FL | — | — | |
| Haji Wright | AML | 31 | Swindon Town | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 25.02.2029 | 29.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 127 | 124 | 67% | 99% | 4.9M | #295 FL | — | — | Age |
| Rasmus Højlund | ST | 26 | Napoli | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.03.2029 | 28.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 160 | 161 | 67% | 110% | 86.0M | #310 FL | — | — | |
| Julián Álvarez | AMR | 29 | Barcelona | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 21.03.2029 | 25.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 173 | 174 | 67% | 118% | 132.0M | #310 FL | — | — | |
| João Pedro | AMR | 27 | Bournemouth | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 24.03.2029 | 25.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 164 | 164 | 67% | 114% | 131.0M | #310 FL | — | — | |
| Loïs Openda | AML | 29 | Empoli | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 05.12.2028 | 19.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 154 | 150 | 67% | 111% | 57.0M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Vitor Roque | AMR | 24 | Chelsea | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 09.03.2029 | 16.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 163 | 163 | 67% | 114% | 94.0M | #310 FL | — | — | |
| Bamba Dieng | AML | 29 | Sport Recife | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 15.02.2029 | 14.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 145 | 137 | 67% | 107% | 16.1M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Cucho Hernández | AMR | 29 | Eibar | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 12.02.2029 | 13.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 149 | 148 | 67% | 111% | 29.0M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Bryan Mbeumo | AMR | 29 | Brighton | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 11.03.2029 | 13.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 167 | 161 | 67% | 113% | 143.0M | #310 FL | — | — | |
| Vinícius Júnior | AML | 28 | Manchester City | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 20.06.2028 | 07.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 188 | 183 | 67% | 113% | 278.0M | #310 FL | — | — | |
| Christian Saydee | AMC | 26 | Wigan Athletic | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 05.03.2029 | 06.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 127 | 67% | 102% | 16.0M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Jonathan David | AMR | 29 | AS Roma | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 31.12.2028 | 01.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 156 | 156 | 67% | 112% | 64.0M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Kyle Joseph | MR | 27 | Middlesbrough | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 15.02.2029 | 22.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 124 | 67% | 106% | 14.0M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Mateo Joseph | ST | 25 | Watford | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 08.02.2029 | 14.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 148 | 146 | 67% | 106% | 31.0M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Thiago Borbas | ST | 27 | Bragantino | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 09.02.2029 | 14.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 135 | 67% | 109% | 13.0M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Ethan Nwaneri | MC | 22 | Arsenal | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 22.06.2028 | 15.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 154 | 162 | 67% | 113% | 93.6M | #292 MC | — | — | |
| Bradley Barcola | AMR | 26 | Dinamo Zagreb | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 06.12.2028 | 17.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 169 | 168 | 67% | 113% | 32.0M | #310 FL | — | — | |
| Myles Lewis-Skelly | DL | 22 | Arsenal | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 02.05.2028 | 05.06.2028 | 7 | 0 | 165 | 167 | 88% | 125% | 178.0M | — | — | — | |
| Romano Floriani Mussolini | DR | 26 | Bari | Angelo Sartori | Staff Tip | Active | 10.07.2028 | 10.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 138 | 83% | 100% | 8.9M | — | — | — | |
| Martim Cunha | DL | 22 | Porto | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Active | 16.04.2027 | 22.06.2028 | 5 | 0 | 122 | 127 | 83% | 102% | 8.5M | — | — | — | |
| Martim Cunha | DL | 22 | Porto | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 21.05.2027 | 16.05.2028 | 5 | 0 | 117 | 124 | 83% | 109% | 7.7M | — | — | — | |
| Cristian Shpendi | AMC | 25 | Cesena | Luigi Chiari | Staff Tip | Active | 18.01.2027 | 18.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 132 | 83% | 100% | 13.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | |
| Cole Palmer | AMR | 26 | Chelsea | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 12.07.2028 | 14.12.2028 | 4 | 0 | 177 | 172 | 80% | 113% | 186.0M | — | — | — | |
| Christ Inao Oulaï | DM | 23 | AS Roma | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Active | 09.04.2027 | 10.05.2027 | 4 | 0 | 138 | 145 | 80% | 118% | 26.0M | — | Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Joaquín García | DR | 27 | Bari | Mariano Ferraro | Staff Tip | Active | 24.07.2028 | 24.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 137 | 79% | 100% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Sandi Lovrić | DM | 31 | Hellas Verona | Angelo Sartori | Staff Tip | Active | 02.06.2027 | 02.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 134 | 76% | 100% | 17.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Moisés Caicedo | DM | 27 | Chelsea | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 18.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 184 | 182 | 75% | 117% | 231.0M | — | Strong Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Matai Akinmboni | DL | 22 | Bournemouth | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 12.05.2028 | 27.05.2028 | 3 | 0 | 117 | 128 | 75% | 111% | 6.3M | — | — | — | |
| Marcus Rashford | AMR | 31 | Manchester United | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 29.03.2027 | 26.09.2027 | 3 | 0 | 156 | 158 | 75% | 112% | 55.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | Injured |
| Nicolò Savona | DR | 26 | Nottingham Forest | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2027 | 07.04.2027 | 3 | 0 | 149 | 143 | 75% | 109% | 47.0M | — | Strong Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Nicolò Savona | DR | 26 | Nottingham Forest | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2027 | 14.03.2027 | 3 | 0 | 148 | 146 | 75% | 109% | 47.0M | — | Strong Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Josh Sargent | ST | 29 | Karlsruher SC | Angelo Sartori | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2028 | 01.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 132 | 70% | 100% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gabriel Strefezza | MR | 32 | Palermo | Staff Tip | Active | 19.06.2028 | 19.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 121 | 69% | 100% | 6.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Yunus Akgün | AMR | 28 | AC Milan | Angelo Sartori | Staff Tip | Active | 10.01.2028 | 10.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 69% | 100% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Sandi Lovrić | DM | 31 | Hellas Verona | Staff Tip | Active | 18.01.2027 | 18.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 133 | 69% | 100% | 16.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Achraf Hakimi | DR | 30 | Paris Saint-Germain | Armando Medici | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 173 | 173 | 69% | 100% | 81.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Bukayo Saka | AMR | 27 | Arsenal | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2028 | 16.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 190 | 186 | 67% | 122% | 318.0M | — | — | — | |
| Yankuba Minteh | MR | 24 | Liverpool | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 05.12.2028 | 11.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 170 | 170 | 67% | 112% | 198.0M | — | — | — | |
| Manuel Locatelli | DM | 31 | Juventus | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 17.04.2027 | 13.06.2028 | 2 | 0 | 154 | 150 | 67% | 117% | 39.6M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | |
| Benjamin Šeško | ST | 25 | Arsenal | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2027 | 31.05.2028 | 2 | 0 | 167 | 164 | 67% | 113% | 178.0M | — | — | — | |
| Eduardo Felicíssimo | DC | 22 | Sporting CP | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 15.05.2028 | 30.05.2028 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 122 | 67% | 100% | 7.3M | — | — | — | |
| Miguel Figueiredo | DM | 21 | Benfica | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 21.05.2027 | 28.05.2028 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 130 | 67% | 109% | 9.0M | — | — | — | |
| Marvyn Muzungu | DC | 21 | Ajax | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 14.05.2028 | 15.05.2028 | 2 | 0 | 120 | 132 | 67% | 101% | 5.8M | — | — | — | |
| Marco Brescianini | DM | 29 | Fiorentina | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2028 | 12.03.2028 | 2 | 0 | 150 | 147 | 67% | 111% | 55.0M | — | — | — | |
| Samuel Lino | ML | 29 | AC Milan | Angelo Sartori | Staff Tip | Active | 24.01.2028 | 24.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 140 | 67% | 100% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mohammed Kudus | AMR | 28 | Tottenham | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 02.10.2027 | 05.10.2027 | 2 | 0 | 159 | 155 | 67% | 115% | 88.0M | — | — | — | |
| Igor Jesus | ST | 28 | Chelsea | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 12.05.2027 | 23.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 143 | 144 | 67% | 110% | 70.0M | — | — | — | |
| Georginio Rutter | AMR | 26 | Brighton | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 06.04.2027 | 06.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 148 | 142 | 67% | 109% | 82.0M | — | — | — | |
| Christ Inao Oulaï | DM | 23 | AS Roma | Transfer Request | Active | 30.03.2027 | 03.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 138 | 139 | 67% | 118% | 26.0M | — | Approve | Promote to Shortlist | ||
| Bryan Cristante | DM | 34 | AS Roma | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Active | 06.04.2027 | 01.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 141 | 141 | 67% | 114% | 16.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Loum Tchaouna | MR | 25 | Coventry City | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Active | 19.03.2027 | 29.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 141 | 146 | 67% | 103% | 42.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Maeson King | DL | 23 | Reggiana | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Active | 01.04.2027 | 27.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 107 | 123 | 67% | 110% | 2.4M | — | — | — | |
| Ismaïla Sarr | MR | 31 | Crystal Palace | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 10.04.2027 | 16.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 148 | 146 | 67% | 107% | 68.0M | — | — | — | |
| Christ Inao Oulaï | DM | 23 | AS Roma | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 08.03.2027 | 12.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 147 | 67% | 118% | 25.0M | — | Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Miguel Figueiredo | DM | 21 | Benfica | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Active | 27.03.2027 | 09.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 124 | 67% | 106% | 4.4M | — | — | — | |
| Jack Hinshelwood | DR | 24 | Brighton | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Active | 22.03.2027 | 02.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 152 | 67% | 120% | 70.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Marcus Rashford | AMR | 31 | Manchester United | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Active | 22.03.2027 | 24.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 160 | 154 | 67% | 107% | 127.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Bandar Al Menhali | DC | 23 | Al Ahli | Transfer Request | Active | 03.03.2027 | 13.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 130 | 67% | 109% | 3.8M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Manuel Locatelli | DM | 31 | Juventus | Transfer Request | Active | 06.02.2027 | 08.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 157 | 151 | 67% | 117% | 47.0M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Loum Tchaouna | MR | 25 | Coventry City | Transfer Request | Active | 21.02.2027 | 26.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 145 | 138 | 67% | 102% | 40.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Luis Miguel Ángulo | AMR | 25 | Spezia | Teodoro Cipriani | Staff Tip | Active | 28.08.2028 | 28.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 136 | 65% | 100% | 4.7M | — | — | — | |
| Giovanni Fabbian | DM | 26 | Fiorentina | Staff Tip | Active | 31.01.2028 | 31.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 137 | 65% | 100% | 42.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jesper Karlström | DM | 33 | Udinese | Staff Tip | Active | 25.01.2027 | 25.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 138 | 65% | 100% | 12.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Simone Corazza | — | — | Luigi Chiari | Match Standout | Active | 04.11.2026 | 04.11.2026 | 1 | 1 | 118 | 118 | 52% | 100% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Luca Maniero | GK | 33 | Cittadella | Luigi Chiari | Match Standout | Active | 04.11.2026 | 09.12.2026 | 2 | 2 | 106 | 106 | 44% | 100% | 450.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Tommaso Berti | MC | 25 | Empoli | Angelo Sartori | Match Standout | Active | 28.02.2029 | 28.02.2029 | 1 | 1 | 147 | 150 | 42% | 100% | 32.0M | — | — | — | |
| Konan N'Dri | AMR | 28 | Lecco | Angelo Sartori | Match Standout | Active | 01.11.2028 | 01.11.2028 | 1 | 1 | 135 | 135 | 42% | 100% | 4.3M | — | — | — | |
| Rikardo Sheji | AMR | 21 | Torino | Luigi Chiari | Match Standout | Active | 04.11.2026 | 04.11.2026 | 1 | 1 | 89 | 96 | 42% | 100% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Rayan Cherki | MC | 25 | Manchester City | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Active | 07.04.2029 | 07.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 171 | 174 | 40% | 115% | 279.0M | #310 FL | — | — | |
| Luis Vázquez | ST | 27 | Birmingham | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 06.04.2029 | 06.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 127 | 40% | 107% | 10.0M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Vinícius Júnior | AML | 28 | Manchester City | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Active | 06.04.2029 | 06.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 192 | 187 | 40% | 114% | 305.0M | #310 FL | — | — | |
| Ephron Mason-Clark | ML | 29 | Norwich City | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 04.04.2029 | 04.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 132 | 40% | 99% | 10.8M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Jay Stansfield | AML | 26 | Birmingham | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 29.03.2029 | 29.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 141 | 40% | 108% | 37.0M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Endrick | AMR | 22 | Bayern Munich | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Active | 28.03.2029 | 28.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 182 | 173 | 40% | 114% | 63.0M | #310 FL | — | — | |
| Mohammed Kudus | AMR | 28 | Tottenham | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Active | 26.03.2029 | 26.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 167 | 163 | 40% | 115% | 126.0M | #310 FL | — | — | |
| Aune Heggebø | ST | 28 | West Bromwich Albion | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 23.03.2029 | 23.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 133 | 40% | 104% | 42.0M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Takefusa Kubo | MR | 27 | Real Madrid | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 17.03.2029 | 17.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 166 | 163 | 40% | 112% | 141.0M | #310 FL | — | — | |
| Bradley Barcola | AMR | 26 | Dinamo Zagreb | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Active | 16.03.2029 | 16.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 167 | 168 | 40% | 113% | 32.0M | #310 FL | — | — | |
| Francesco Pio Esposito | ST | 23 | AS Roma | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Active | 14.03.2029 | 14.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 178 | 165 | 40% | 113% | 111.0M | #310 FL | — | — | |
| Moise Kean | ST | 29 | Fiorentina | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Active | 13.03.2029 | 13.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 158 | 157 | 40% | 112% | 64.0M | #310 FL | — | — | |
| Jovon Makama | MR | 25 | Norwich City | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2029 | 11.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 139 | 40% | 108% | 45.0M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Nico Paz | MC | 24 | Botafogo | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 08.03.2029 | 08.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 171 | 174 | 40% | 116% | 31.0M | #310 FL | — | — | |
| Morgan Rogers | AMR | 26 | Newcastle United | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 08.03.2029 | 08.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 169 | 171 | 40% | 115% | 119.0M | #310 FL | — | — | |
| Jackson Muleka | AML | 29 | Hull City | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 03.03.2029 | 03.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 132 | 40% | 106% | 33.0M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Žan Vipotnik | ST | 27 | Swansea City | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 25.02.2029 | 25.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 139 | 40% | 108% | 26.0M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Yousef Salech | ST | 27 | Cardiff City | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 19.02.2029 | 19.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 131 | 40% | 105% | 38.0M | #295 FL | — | — | |
| Rui Silva | DC | 22 | Vitoria Guimaraes | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 15.01.2029 | 15.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 125 | 40% | 107% | 5.9M | #291 DC | — | — | |
| Buba Sangaré | DR | 21 | Mallorca | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Active | 15.01.2029 | 15.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 139 | 40% | 104% | 18.0M | #292 MC | — | — | Attitude |
| Estêvão | AMR | 21 | Manchester United | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Active | 15.01.2029 | 15.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 172 | 168 | 40% | 108% | 178.0M | #292 MC | — | — | |
| Majed Al Suwaidi | ST | 25 | CSKA Moscow | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2028 | 31.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 154 | 154 | 40% | 109% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Enzo Fernández | DM | 28 | Atlético Madrid | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2028 | 13.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 176 | 177 | 40% | 122% | 152.0M | — | — | — | |
| Martin Ødegaard | MC | 30 | Arsenal | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2028 | 13.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 182 | 179 | 40% | 122% | 159.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alejandro Garnacho | AMR | 24 | Cardiff City | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2028 | 12.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 157 | 161 | 40% | 106% | 63.0M | — | — | — | |
| Maximiliano Araújo | DL | 29 | Valladolid | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2028 | 11.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 157 | 155 | 40% | 117% | 34.0M | — | — | — | |
| Carlos Alcaraz | MC | 26 | Stoke City | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 08.12.2028 | 08.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 149 | 40% | 115% | 42.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alexis Mac Allister | DM | 30 | Aston Villa | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2028 | 07.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 167 | 164 | 40% | 119% | 103.0M | — | — | — | |
| Oihan Sancet | MC | 28 | Athletic Bilbao | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 04.12.2028 | 04.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 162 | 164 | 40% | 117% | 81.0M | — | — | — | |
| Álex Jiménez | DR | 23 | Bournemouth | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 04.12.2028 | 04.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 156 | 155 | 40% | 112% | 51.3M | — | — | — | |
| Tino Livramento | DR | 26 | Leicester City | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 17.07.2028 | 17.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 164 | 163 | 40% | 113% | 72.0M | — | — | — | |
| Romelle Donovan | MC | 22 | Brentford | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Active | 22.06.2028 | 22.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 146 | 40% | 108% | 38.0M | — | — | — | |
| Kiani Inge | DR | 21 | AZ | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 20.05.2028 | 20.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 121 | 40% | 105% | 5.7M | — | — | — | |
| Joan Martínez | DC | 21 | Real Madrid | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 19.05.2028 | 19.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 129 | 40% | 102% | 9.9M | — | — | — | |
| Andrea Natali | DC | 21 | Volendam | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 17.05.2028 | 17.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 126 | 40% | 104% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Agustín De la Cuesta | DM | 23 | Racing | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 17.05.2027 | 17.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 122 | 40% | 101% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Felipe Faúndez | DR | 23 | O'Higgins | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Active | 07.05.2027 | 07.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 113 | 40% | 106% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Ángel Correa | AMR | 34 | River Plate | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 07.05.2027 | 07.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 141 | 40% | 106% | 7.9M | — | — | — | Age |
| Bryan Cristante | DM | 34 | AS Roma | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 03.05.2027 | 03.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 145 | 40% | 114% | 16.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Harry Wilson | AMR | 32 | Leeds United | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Active | 28.04.2027 | 28.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 140 | 40% | 109% | 55.0M | — | — | — | |
| Emiliano Buendía | MR | 32 | Aston Villa | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 23.04.2027 | 23.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 140 | 40% | 117% | 70.0M | — | — | — | |
| Nicolò Savona | DR | 26 | Nottingham Forest | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 22.04.2027 | 22.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 145 | 40% | 109% | 47.0M | — | Strong Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Maeson King | DL | 23 | Reggiana | Transfer Request | Active | 14.04.2027 | 14.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 124 | 40% | 110% | 2.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Miguel Figueiredo | DM | 21 | Benfica | Transfer Request | Active | 11.04.2027 | 11.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 118 | 40% | 106% | 4.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Manuel Locatelli | DM | 31 | Juventus | Teodoro Cipriani | Transfer Request | Active | 02.04.2027 | 02.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 154 | 40% | 117% | 47.0M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | |
| Bruno Guimarães | DM | 31 | Arsenal | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 26.03.2027 | 26.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 173 | 166 | 40% | 119% | 129.0M | — | — | — | |
| Nicolò Cambiaghi | ML | 28 | Bologna | Transfer Request | Active | 16.03.2027 | 16.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 149 | 40% | 105% | 39.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Famara Camara | DM | 24 | Ranheim | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 08.03.2027 | 08.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 127 | 40% | 105% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| Stanislav Lobotka | DM | 34 | Napoli | Transfer Request | Active | 07.03.2027 | 07.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 157 | 40% | 110% | 23.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Jack Hinshelwood | DR | 24 | Brighton | Transfer Request | Active | 03.03.2027 | 03.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 152 | 40% | 119% | 67.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Maeson King | DL | 23 | Reggiana | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 02.03.2027 | 02.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 124 | 40% | 109% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Bandar Al Menhali | DC | 23 | Al Ahli | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 01.03.2027 | 01.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 133 | 40% | 109% | 3.8M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | |
| Bryan Cristante | DM | 34 | AS Roma | Transfer Request | Active | 06.02.2027 | 06.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 149 | 40% | 114% | 20.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Fernando Marino | WL | 25 | Al Shaab | Angelo Sartori | Transfer Request | Active | 05.02.2027 | 05.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 40% | 105% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Memphis Depay | AML | 35 | Corinthians | Transfer Request | Active | 04.02.2027 | 04.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 143 | 40% | 110% | 5.1M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Alphadjo Cissé | MC | 22 | Sheffield Wednesday | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2026 | 22.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 128 | 40% | 98% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Luca Koleosho | MR | 24 | Paris FC | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2026 | 11.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 128 | 40% | 95% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Conor Bradley | DR | 25 | Liverpool | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 155 | 40% | 121% | 62.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ferran Torres | AMR | 29 | Paris Saint-Germain | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 162 | 156 | 40% | 111% | 25.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ángel Correa | AMR | 34 | River Plate | Armando Medici | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 148 | 35% | 100% | 9.4M | — | — | — | |
| Alessandro Gabrielloni | ST | 34 | Empoli | Angelo Sartori | Match Standout | Active | 28.02.2029 | 28.02.2029 | 1 | 1 | 111 | 111 | 30% | 100% | 800.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Joël Monteiro | MC | 29 | Lecce | Angelo Sartori | Match Standout | Active | 24.01.2029 | 24.01.2029 | 1 | 1 | 130 | 130 | 30% | 100% | 9.2M | — | — | — | |
| Lorenzo Cordaro | GK | 24 | Pergolettese | Angelo Sartori | Match Standout | Active | 01.11.2028 | 01.11.2028 | 1 | 1 | 112 | 115 | 30% | 100% | 810.0K | — | — | — | |
| Agustín Peña | DL | 22 | Ospitaletto | Angelo Sartori | Match Standout | Active | 20.09.2028 | 20.09.2028 | 1 | 1 | 78 | 81 | 30% | 100% | 300.0K | — | — | — | |
| Claudio Messaggi | MC | 27 | Ospitaletto | Angelo Sartori | Match Standout | Active | 20.09.2028 | 20.09.2028 | 1 | 1 | 110 | 110 | 30% | 100% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Antonio Cioffi | AML | 26 | Latina | Luigi Chiari | Match Standout | Active | 04.11.2026 | 04.11.2026 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 103 | 30% | 100% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Jacopo Di Pierdomenico | MR | 21 | Ascoli | Luigi Chiari | Match Standout | Active | 04.11.2026 | 04.11.2026 | 1 | 1 | 80 | 85 | 30% | 100% | 200.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Alessio Vita | MC | 36 | Cittadella | Luigi Chiari | Match Standout | Active | 04.11.2026 | 04.11.2026 | 1 | 1 | 111 | 111 | 30% | 100% | 800.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Matteo Motti | ST | 31 | Ravenna | Luigi Chiari | Match Standout | Active | 04.11.2026 | 04.11.2026 | 1 | 1 | 101 | 101 | 30% | 100% | 1.6M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Banjaqui | DR | OGC Nice | #227 | — | Strong Buy | 122 | 131 | 75% | 109% | 8.9M | Shadow | |
| Ethan Nwaneri | MC | Arsenal | #330 | — | Strong Buy | 154 | 162 | 67% | 113% | 93.6M | Active | |
| Veljko Milosavljević | DC | Lazio | #230 | — | Strong Buy | 130 | 138 | 67% | 108% | 20.0M | Shadow | |
| Finn Jeltsch | DR | RB Leipzig | #329 | — | Strong Buy | 142 | 149 | 56% | 118% | 27.9M | Active | |
| Riyad Idrissi | DL | Cagliari | #329 | — | Strong Buy | 131 | 131 | 52% | 110% | 5.8M | Active | |
| Luka Vušković | DC | Coventry City | #329 | — | Strong Buy | 157 | 163 | 47% | 120% | 113.0M | Active | |
| Martim Fernandes | DR | Maritimo | #329 | — | Strong Buy | 136 | 144 | 47% | 119% | 17.1M | Active | |
| Bernardo Lima | DM | Casa Pia | #329 | — | Strong Buy | 128 | 134 | 47% | 111% | 9.2M | Active | |
| Miguel Figueiredo | DM | Benfica | #329 | — | Strong Buy | 119 | 130 | 47% | 109% | 9.0M | Active | |
| Leo Castledine | MC | Middlesbrough | #349 | — | Strong Buy | 138 | 144 | 40% | 110% | 12.6M | Active | |
| Morgan Rogers | AMR | Newcastle United | #396 | #310 | Buy | 170 | 170 | 80% | 115% | 127.0M | Active | |
| Gerardo Corona | ST | Lazio | #392 | #310 | Buy | 164 | 165 | 80% | 114% | 70.0M | Active | |
| Wilfried Gnonto | AMR | Millwall | #381 | — | Buy | 144 | 146 | 80% | 107% | 28.0M | Active | |
| Fer Niño | ST | Fluminense | #395 | #295 | Buy | 143 | 143 | 80% | 107% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Leo Castledine | MC | Middlesbrough | #369 | — | Buy | 140 | 140 | 80% | 110% | 13.5M | Active | |
| Rafael Leão | AML | Benfica | #373 | — | Buy | 165 | 165 | 75% | 109% | 82.0M | Active | |
| Wilfried Gnonto | AMR | Millwall | #378 | — | Buy | 145 | 145 | 75% | 107% | 28.0M | Active | |
| Fer Niño | ST | Fluminense | #347 | — | Buy | 143 | 144 | 75% | 107% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Leo Castledine | MC | Middlesbrough | #358 | — | Buy | 140 | 141 | 75% | 110% | 13.5M | Active | |
| Harry Gray | AMR | Hull City | #381 | — | Buy | 136 | 139 | 75% | 103% | 24.0M | Active | |
| Mohamed Alì Zoma | AML | Schalke 04 | #375 | — | Buy | 133 | 134 | 75% | 105% | 13.5M | Active | |
| Julián Álvarez | AMR | Barcelona | #380 | — | Buy | 173 | 174 | 67% | 118% | 132.0M | Active | |
| Morgan Rogers | AMR | Newcastle United | #359 | — | Buy | 169 | 171 | 67% | 115% | 127.0M | Active | |
| Kai Havertz | MC | Manchester City | #385 | — | Buy | 168 | 168 | 67% | 116% | 76.0M | Active | |
| Gerardo Corona | ST | Lazio | #352 | — | Buy | 165 | 166 | 67% | 114% | 70.0M | Active | |
| João Pedro | AMR | Bournemouth | #380 | — | Buy | 164 | 164 | 67% | 114% | 131.0M | Active | |
| Vitor Roque | AMR | Chelsea | #366 | — | Buy | 163 | 163 | 67% | 114% | 94.0M | Active | |
| Maximilian Beier | AMR | Lazio | #344 | — | Buy | 161 | 161 | 67% | 113% | 87.0M | Active | |
| Rasmus Højlund | ST | Napoli | #384 | — | Buy | 160 | 161 | 67% | 110% | 86.0M | Active | |
| Takefusa Kubo | MR | Real Madrid | #394 | #310 | Buy | 159 | 163 | 67% | 112% | 141.0M | Active | |
| Jonathan David | AMR | AS Roma | #348 | — | Buy | 156 | 156 | 67% | 112% | 64.0M | Active | |
| Wilfried Gnonto | AMR | Millwall | #367 | — | Buy | 144 | 144 | 67% | 107% | 28.0M | Active | |
| Fer Niño | ST | Fluminense | #345 | — | Buy | 141 | 141 | 67% | 107% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Leo Castledine | MC | Middlesbrough | #350 | — | Buy | 139 | 139 | 67% | 110% | 12.6M | Active | |
| Harry Gray | AMR | Hull City | #374 | — | Buy | 135 | 139 | 67% | 103% | 24.0M | Active | |
| Mateo Cassierra | ST | Atlético Mineiro | #346 | — | Buy | 128 | 130 | 67% | 102% | 4.1M | Age | Active |
| João Pedro | AMR | Bournemouth | #327 | — | Buy | 155 | 155 | 61% | 113% | 111.0M | Active | |
| Eli Junior Kroupi | AMC | Arsenal | #327 | — | Buy | 145 | 149 | 60% | 108% | 66.0M | Active | |
| Abdoulaye Kanté | DM | USM Alger | #329 | — | Buy | 122 | 122 | 60% | 107% | 2.8M | Active | |
| Joshua Zirkzee | AMC | Manchester City | #327 | — | Buy | 148 | 148 | 58% | 110% | 36.9M | Active | |
| Lewis Miley | DR | Arsenal | #329 | — | Buy | 143 | 147 | 56% | 120% | 64.0M | Active | |
| Dylan Lawlor | DC | LOSC Lille | #329 | — | Buy | 115 | 125 | 56% | 106% | 7.4M | Active | |
| Luis Suárez | ST | Flamengo | #327 | — | Buy | 155 | 156 | 52% | 109% | 50.5M | Active | |
| André Gomes | GK | Zenit | #328 | #257 | Buy | 144 | 148 | 52% | 116% | 8.1M | Active | |
| Martim Cunha | DL | Porto | #329 | — | Buy | 113 | 117 | 52% | 105% | 5.8M | Active | |
| Moisés Caicedo | DM | Chelsea | #330 | — | Buy | 184 | 185 | 47% | 117% | 213.0M | Active | |
| Lucas Bergvall | DM | Manchester City | #329 | — | Buy | 160 | 164 | 47% | 121% | 73.0M | Active | |
| Christ Inao Oulaï | DM | AS Roma | #329 | — | Buy | 144 | 139 | 47% | 118% | 26.0M | Active | |
| Christos Mouzakitis | DM | Stockport County | #329 | — | Buy | 140 | 145 | 47% | 112% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Declan Rice | DM | Atlético Madrid | #296 | — | Buy | 183 | 184 | 40% | 125% | 235.0M | Shadow | |
| Nico Paz | MC | Botafogo | #355 | — | Buy | 171 | 174 | 40% | 116% | 31.0M | Active | |
| Rayan Cherki | MC | Manchester City | #398 | #310 | Buy | 171 | 174 | 40% | 115% | 279.0M | Active | |
| Morgan Rogers | AMR | Newcastle United | #355 | — | Buy | 169 | 171 | 40% | 115% | 119.0M | Active | |
| Morgan Rogers | AMR | Newcastle United | #357 | — | Buy | 168 | 169 | 40% | 115% | 119.0M | Active | |
| Benjamin Šeško | ST | Arsenal | #357 | — | Buy | 167 | 167 | 40% | 114% | 187.0M | Active | |
| Bradley Barcola | AMR | Dinamo Zagreb | #366 | — | Buy | 167 | 168 | 40% | 113% | 32.0M | Active | |
| Kai Havertz | MC | Manchester City | #370 | — | Buy | 167 | 168 | 40% | 116% | 74.0M | Active | |
| Bryan Mbeumo | AMR | Brighton | #359 | — | Buy | 161 | 162 | 40% | 113% | 143.0M | Active | |
| Rasmus Højlund | ST | Napoli | #352 | — | Buy | 160 | 160 | 40% | 110% | 86.0M | Active | |
| Takefusa Kubo | MR | Real Madrid | #376 | — | Buy | 160 | 162 | 40% | 112% | 141.0M | Active | |
| Dango Ouattara | AMR | Luton Town | #351 | — | Buy | 153 | 153 | 40% | 111% | 52.0M | Active | |
| Santiago Giménez | ST | Juventus | #387 | — | Buy | 153 | 154 | 40% | 112% | 68.0M | Active | |
| Cucho Hernández | AMR | Eibar | #337 | — | Buy | 150 | 150 | 40% | 111% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Mateo Joseph | ST | Watford | #333 | — | Buy | 148 | 149 | 40% | 106% | 31.0M | Active | |
| Sebastiano Esposito | AMC | AEK | #334 | — | Buy | 146 | 147 | 40% | 111% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Wilfried Gnonto | AMR | Millwall | #337 | — | Buy | 144 | 145 | 40% | 107% | 28.0M | Active | |
| Bamba Dieng | AML | Sport Recife | #339 | — | Buy | 141 | 146 | 40% | 107% | 16.1M | Active | |
| José Manuel López | ST | Santos | #334 | — | Buy | 140 | 143 | 40% | 109% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Kévin Denkey | ST | Queens Park Rangers | #331 | — | Buy | 139 | 139 | 40% | 109% | 26.0M | Active | |
| Žan Vipotnik | ST | Swansea City | #345 | — | Buy | 139 | 139 | 40% | 108% | 26.0M | Active | |
| Buba Sangaré | DR | Mallorca | #330 | — | Buy | 137 | 139 | 40% | 104% | 18.0M | Attitude | Active |
| Harry Gray | AMR | Hull City | #343 | — | Buy | 134 | 138 | 40% | 103% | 22.0M | Active | |
| Mohamed Alì Zoma | AML | Schalke 04 | #347 | — | Buy | 132 | 135 | 40% | 104% | 13.5M | Active | |
| Rui Silva | DC | Vitoria Guimaraes | #329 | — | Buy | 122 | 125 | 40% | 107% | 5.9M | Active | |
| Enzo Fernández | DM | Atlético Madrid | #330 | — | Buy | 176 | 177 | 28% | 122% | 152.0M | Active | |
| Oihan Sancet | MC | Athletic Bilbao | #330 | — | Buy | 162 | 164 | 28% | 117% | 81.0M | Active | |
| Rayan Cherki | MC | Manchester City | #397 | #295 | Consider | 175 | 172 | 91% | 115% | 279.0M | Active | |
| Rayan Cherki | MC | Manchester City | #390 | #310 | Consider | 175 | 171 | 90% | 115% | 279.0M | Active | |
| Francesco Pio Esposito | ST | AS Roma | #393 | #295 | Consider | 171 | 169 | 90% | 113% | 100.0M | Active | |
| Francesco Pio Esposito | ST | AS Roma | #391 | #310 | Consider | 171 | 169 | 89% | 113% | 100.0M | Active | |
| Rayan Cherki | MC | Manchester City | #385 | — | Consider | 175 | 172 | 88% | 115% | 280.0M | Active | |
| Rayan Cherki | MC | Manchester City | #386 | — | Consider | 175 | 172 | 88% | 115% | 280.0M | Active | |
| Francesco Pio Esposito | ST | AS Roma | #377 | — | Consider | 170 | 168 | 88% | 113% | 108.0M | Active | |
| Mateo Retegui | ST | Liverpool | #393 | #295 | Consider | 161 | 157 | 88% | 111% | 129.0M | Active | |
| José Manuel López | ST | Santos | #397 | #295 | Consider | 141 | 139 | 88% | 109% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Rayan Cherki | MC | Manchester City | #363 | — | Consider | 175 | 171 | 86% | 115% | 306.0M | Active | |
| Mateo Retegui | ST | Liverpool | #386 | — | Consider | 161 | 157 | 86% | 111% | 129.0M | Active | |
| Cody Gakpo | AMR | Napoli | #395 | #295 | Consider | 161 | 157 | 86% | 115% | 87.0M | Active | |
| Sebastiano Esposito | AMC | AEK | #377 | — | Consider | 147 | 145 | 86% | 111% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Joe Gelhardt | MR | Lincoln City | #378 | — | Consider | 143 | 140 | 86% | 108% | 31.0M | Active | |
| José Manuel López | ST | Santos | #379 | — | Consider | 140 | 137 | 86% | 109% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Rayan Cherki | MC | Manchester City | #336 | — | Consider | 173 | 170 | 83% | 115% | 214.0M | Active | |
| Francesco Pio Esposito | ST | AS Roma | #367 | — | Consider | 171 | 167 | 83% | 113% | 108.0M | Active | |
| Francesco Pio Esposito | ST | AS Roma | #368 | — | Consider | 171 | 168 | 83% | 113% | 108.0M | Active | |
| Victor Osimhen | ST | Betis | #343 | — | Consider | 170 | 167 | 83% | 108% | 78.3M | Active | |
| Marcus Thuram | AML | Real Madrid | #389 | #295 | Consider | 170 | 167 | 83% | 110% | 78.0M | Age | Active |
| Maximilian Beier | AMR | Lazio | #374 | — | Consider | 163 | 161 | 83% | 113% | 92.0M | Active | |
| Cody Gakpo | AMR | Napoli | #372 | — | Consider | 161 | 159 | 83% | 115% | 87.0M | Active | |
| Mateo Retegui | ST | Liverpool | #374 | — | Consider | 160 | 157 | 83% | 111% | 133.0M | Active | |
| Sebastiano Esposito | AMC | AEK | #363 | — | Consider | 148 | 145 | 83% | 111% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Joe Gelhardt | MR | Lincoln City | #354 | — | Consider | 143 | 140 | 83% | 108% | 19.0M | Injured | Active |
| José Manuel López | ST | Santos | #378 | — | Consider | 141 | 136 | 83% | 109% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Kévin Denkey | ST | Queens Park Rangers | #360 | — | Consider | 138 | 135 | 83% | 109% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Patson Daka | ST | Leicester City | #389 | #295 | Consider | 131 | 130 | 83% | 105% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Rayan Cherki | MC | Manchester City | #331 | — | Consider | 174 | 171 | 80% | 115% | 214.0M | Active | |
| Victor Osimhen | ST | Betis | #342 | — | Consider | 170 | 166 | 80% | 108% | 78.3M | Active | |
| Francesco Pio Esposito | ST | AS Roma | #362 | — | Consider | 170 | 169 | 80% | 113% | 111.0M | Active | |
| Marcus Thuram | AML | Real Madrid | #365 | — | Consider | 170 | 166 | 80% | 110% | 80.0M | Age | Active |
| Benjamin Šeško | ST | Arsenal | #380 | — | Consider | 170 | 168 | 80% | 114% | 193.0M | Active | |
| Rafael Leão | AML | Benfica | #392 | #310 | Consider | 168 | 166 | 80% | 109% | 82.0M | Active | |
| Maximilian Beier | AMR | Lazio | #365 | — | Consider | 163 | 161 | 80% | 113% | 95.0M | Active | |
| Bryan Mbeumo | AMR | Brighton | #391 | #310 | Consider | 163 | 161 | 80% | 113% | 139.0M | Active | |
| Cody Gakpo | AMR | Napoli | #344 | — | Consider | 162 | 158 | 80% | 115% | 80.0M | Active | |
| Rasmus Højlund | ST | Napoli | #397 | #295 | Consider | 162 | 160 | 80% | 110% | 86.0M | Active | |
| Mateo Retegui | ST | Liverpool | #369 | — | Consider | 161 | 156 | 80% | 111% | 133.0M | Active | |
| Sebastiano Esposito | AMC | AEK | #356 | — | Consider | 147 | 146 | 80% | 111% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Joe Gelhardt | MR | Lincoln City | #351 | — | Consider | 142 | 141 | 80% | 108% | 19.0M | Injured | Active |
| José Manuel López | ST | Santos | #356 | — | Consider | 142 | 139 | 80% | 109% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Kévin Denkey | ST | Queens Park Rangers | #356 | — | Consider | 139 | 134 | 80% | 109% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Patson Daka | ST | Leicester City | #386 | — | Consider | 132 | 131 | 80% | 105% | 7.5M | Active | |
| Aaron Connolly | AML | Leyton Orient | #387 | — | Consider | 126 | 125 | 80% | 101% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Benjamin Šeško | ST | Arsenal | #376 | — | Consider | 173 | 167 | 75% | 114% | 187.0M | Active | |
| Morgan Rogers | AMR | Newcastle United | #384 | — | Consider | 172 | 171 | 75% | 115% | 127.0M | Active | |
| Francesco Pio Esposito | ST | AS Roma | #344 | — | Consider | 171 | 169 | 75% | 113% | 111.0M | Active | |
| Omar Marmoush | AMR | Liverpool | #372 | — | Consider | 171 | 169 | 75% | 116% | 172.0M | Active | |
| Marcus Thuram | AML | Real Madrid | #335 | — | Consider | 170 | 167 | 75% | 110% | 71.0M | Age | Active |
| Victor Osimhen | ST | Betis | #339 | — | Consider | 170 | 166 | 75% | 108% | 71.1M | Active | |
| Kai Havertz | MC | Manchester City | #394 | #310 | Consider | 170 | 169 | 75% | 116% | 76.0M | Active | |
| Rafael Leão | AML | Benfica | #390 | #310 | Consider | 169 | 167 | 75% | 109% | 82.0M | Active | |
| Gerardo Corona | ST | Lazio | #391 | #310 | Consider | 165 | 164 | 75% | 114% | 70.0M | Active | |
| Cody Gakpo | AMR | Napoli | #341 | — | Consider | 162 | 159 | 75% | 115% | 77.0M | Active | |
| Maximilian Beier | AMR | Lazio | #360 | — | Consider | 162 | 161 | 75% | 113% | 95.0M | Active | |
| Rasmus Højlund | ST | Napoli | #381 | — | Consider | 162 | 161 | 75% | 110% | 86.0M | Active | |
| Bryan Mbeumo | AMR | Brighton | #390 | #310 | Consider | 162 | 160 | 75% | 113% | 139.0M | Active | |
| Mateo Retegui | ST | Liverpool | #367 | — | Consider | 160 | 159 | 75% | 111% | 133.0M | Active | |
| Dango Ouattara | AMR | Luton Town | #379 | — | Consider | 154 | 153 | 75% | 111% | 55.0M | Active | |
| Eddie Nketiah | AML | Huddersfield Town | #379 | — | Consider | 148 | 146 | 75% | 108% | 35.0M | Active | |
| Sebastiano Esposito | AMC | AEK | #340 | — | Consider | 146 | 143 | 75% | 111% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Joe Gelhardt | MR | Lincoln City | #349 | — | Consider | 143 | 138 | 75% | 108% | 31.0M | Active | |
| José Manuel López | ST | Santos | #347 | — | Consider | 139 | 136 | 75% | 109% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Kévin Denkey | ST | Queens Park Rangers | #349 | — | Consider | 138 | 134 | 75% | 109% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Mateo Cassierra | ST | Atlético Mineiro | #348 | — | Consider | 131 | 127 | 75% | 102% | 4.1M | Age | Active |
| Patson Daka | ST | Leicester City | #354 | — | Consider | 131 | 129 | 75% | 105% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Aaron Connolly | AML | Leyton Orient | #372 | — | Consider | 127 | 123 | 75% | 101% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Vinícius Júnior | AML | Manchester City | #352 | — | Consider | 188 | 183 | 67% | 113% | 278.0M | Active | |
| Alexander Isak | AML | Aston Villa | #392 | #310 | Consider | 181 | 178 | 67% | 113% | 102.5M | Active | |
| Alexander Isak | AML | Aston Villa | #398 | #310 | Consider | 181 | 176 | 67% | 113% | 102.5M | Active | |
| Francesco Pio Esposito | ST | AS Roma | #333 | — | Consider | 172 | 169 | 67% | 113% | 111.0M | Active | |
| Kai Havertz | MC | Manchester City | #382 | — | Consider | 172 | 167 | 67% | 116% | 74.0M | Active | |
| Omar Marmoush | AMR | Liverpool | #353 | — | Consider | 171 | 167 | 67% | 116% | 172.0M | Active | |
| Nico Paz | MC | Botafogo | #394 | #310 | Consider | 171 | 170 | 67% | 116% | 31.0M | Active | |
| Victor Osimhen | ST | Betis | #338 | — | Consider | 170 | 167 | 67% | 108% | 71.1M | Active | |
| Benjamin Šeško | ST | Arsenal | #364 | — | Consider | 170 | 167 | 67% | 114% | 187.0M | Active | |
| Rafael Leão | AML | Benfica | #366 | — | Consider | 169 | 167 | 67% | 109% | 82.0M | Active | |
| Bradley Barcola | AMR | Dinamo Zagreb | #368 | — | Consider | 169 | 168 | 67% | 113% | 32.0M | Active | |
| Rafael Leão | AML | Benfica | #371 | — | Consider | 169 | 165 | 67% | 109% | 82.0M | Active | |
| Bryan Mbeumo | AMR | Brighton | #361 | — | Consider | 167 | 161 | 67% | 113% | 143.0M | Active | |
| Gerardo Corona | ST | Lazio | #388 | — | Consider | 164 | 162 | 67% | 114% | 70.0M | Active | |
| Cody Gakpo | AMR | Napoli | #340 | — | Consider | 162 | 161 | 67% | 115% | 80.0M | Active | |
| Rasmus Højlund | ST | Napoli | #354 | — | Consider | 162 | 161 | 67% | 110% | 86.0M | Active | |
| Bryan Mbeumo | AMR | Brighton | #371 | — | Consider | 162 | 160 | 67% | 113% | 143.0M | Active | |
| Maximilian Beier | AMR | Lazio | #398 | #310 | Consider | 161 | 160 | 67% | 113% | 92.0M | Active | |
| Mateo Retegui | ST | Liverpool | #341 | — | Consider | 160 | 158 | 67% | 111% | 135.0M | Active | |
| Cody Gakpo | AMR | Napoli | #388 | — | Consider | 155 | 160 | 67% | 115% | 87.0M | Active | |
| Loïs Openda | AML | Empoli | #369 | — | Consider | 154 | 150 | 67% | 111% | 57.0M | Active | |
| Dango Ouattara | AMR | Luton Town | #375 | — | Consider | 153 | 151 | 67% | 111% | 53.0M | Active | |
| Santiago Giménez | ST | Juventus | #393 | #295 | Consider | 151 | 147 | 67% | 112% | 68.0M | Active | |
| Cucho Hernández | AMR | Eibar | #362 | — | Consider | 149 | 148 | 67% | 111% | 29.0M | Active | |
| Mateo Joseph | ST | Watford | #338 | — | Consider | 148 | 146 | 67% | 106% | 31.0M | Active | |
| Eddie Nketiah | AML | Huddersfield Town | #375 | — | Consider | 148 | 145 | 67% | 108% | 34.0M | Active | |
| Sebastiano Esposito | AMC | AEK | #337 | — | Consider | 147 | 142 | 67% | 111% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Bamba Dieng | AML | Sport Recife | #363 | — | Consider | 145 | 137 | 67% | 107% | 16.1M | Active | |
| Joe Gelhardt | MR | Lincoln City | #348 | — | Consider | 142 | 141 | 67% | 108% | 31.0M | Active | |
| José Manuel López | ST | Santos | #336 | — | Consider | 141 | 133 | 67% | 109% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Thiago Borbas | ST | Bragantino | #338 | — | Consider | 139 | 135 | 67% | 109% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Kévin Denkey | ST | Queens Park Rangers | #342 | — | Consider | 138 | 134 | 67% | 109% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Mohamed Alì Zoma | AML | Schalke 04 | #358 | — | Consider | 133 | 132 | 67% | 104% | 13.5M | Active | |
| Sam Greenwood | MC | Bristol City | #387 | — | Consider | 133 | 131 | 67% | 108% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Patson Daka | ST | Leicester City | #350 | — | Consider | 131 | 129 | 67% | 105% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Christian Saydee | AMC | Wigan Athletic | #353 | — | Consider | 129 | 127 | 67% | 102% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Haji Wright | AML | Swindon Town | #383 | — | Consider | 127 | 124 | 67% | 99% | 4.9M | Age | Active |
| Kyle Joseph | MR | Middlesbrough | #343 | — | Consider | 126 | 124 | 67% | 106% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Aaron Connolly | AML | Leyton Orient | #365 | — | Consider | 126 | 124 | 67% | 101% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Bryan Mbeumo | AMR | Brighton | #327 | — | Consider | 160 | 158 | 63% | 113% | 142.2M | Active | |
| Ollie Watkins | AMR | Chesterfield | #331 | — | Consider | 153 | 152 | 61% | 109% | 42.0M | Age | Active |
| Rayan Cherki | MC | Manchester City | #327 | — | Consider | 170 | 168 | 60% | 114% | 266.0M | Active | |
| Jarrod Bowen | MR | Manchester United | #327 | — | Consider | 151 | 148 | 60% | 108% | 64.0M | Active | |
| João Félix | AML | Porto | #327 | — | Consider | 157 | 151 | 58% | 111% | 110.0M | Active | |
| Vangelis Pavlidis | ST | Manchester United | #327 | — | Consider | 151 | 150 | 58% | 113% | 65.0M | Active | |
| Jean-Philippe Mateta | ST | Burnley | #327 | — | Consider | 150 | 146 | 58% | 109% | 63.0M | Active | |
| Tasos Douvikas | ST | Padova | #327 | — | Consider | 146 | 140 | 58% | 110% | 55.0M | Active | |
| Hugo Ekitiké | AML | AC Milan | #331 | — | Consider | 165 | 163 | 56% | 112% | 99.0M | Active | |
| Kai Havertz | MC | Manchester City | #331 | — | Consider | 162 | 159 | 52% | 115% | 65.7M | Active | |
| Matheus Cunha | AMR | Porto | #331 | — | Consider | 156 | 155 | 52% | 113% | 80.0M | Active | |
| Michael Olise | MC | Bayer Leverkusen | #330 | — | Consider | 191 | 183 | 47% | 121% | 222.3M | Active | |
| Cole Palmer | AMR | Chelsea | #330 | — | Consider | 176 | 174 | 47% | 113% | 180.0M | Active | |
| Vinícius Júnior | AML | Manchester City | #396 | #310 | Consider | 192 | 187 | 40% | 114% | 305.0M | Active | |
| Alexander Isak | AML | Aston Villa | #382 | — | Consider | 184 | 176 | 40% | 113% | 102.5M | Active | |
| Julián Álvarez | AMR | Barcelona | #373 | — | Consider | 182 | 174 | 40% | 118% | 123.0M | Active | |
| Endrick | AMR | Bayern Munich | #384 | — | Consider | 182 | 173 | 40% | 114% | 63.0M | Active | |
| Alexander Isak | AML | Aston Villa | #385 | — | Consider | 182 | 174 | 40% | 113% | 102.5M | Active | |
| Francesco Pio Esposito | ST | AS Roma | #364 | — | Consider | 178 | 165 | 40% | 113% | 111.0M | Active | |
| Nico Paz | MC | Botafogo | #388 | — | Consider | 177 | 169 | 40% | 116% | 31.0M | Active | |
| Estêvão | AMR | Manchester United | #330 | — | Consider | 172 | 168 | 40% | 108% | 178.0M | Active | |
| Francesco Pio Esposito | ST | AS Roma | #332 | — | Consider | 172 | 168 | 40% | 113% | 111.0M | Active | |
| Victor Osimhen | ST | Betis | #335 | — | Consider | 170 | 165 | 40% | 108% | 71.1M | Active | |
| Omar Marmoush | AMR | Liverpool | #341 | — | Consider | 170 | 168 | 40% | 116% | 152.0M | Active | |
| Rafael Leão | AML | Benfica | #359 | — | Consider | 169 | 167 | 40% | 109% | 82.0M | Active | |
| Kai Havertz | MC | Manchester City | #371 | — | Consider | 169 | 168 | 40% | 116% | 74.0M | Active | |
| Rafael Leão | AML | Benfica | #355 | — | Consider | 168 | 165 | 40% | 109% | 82.0M | Active | |
| Vitor Roque | AMR | Chelsea | #357 | — | Consider | 168 | 163 | 40% | 114% | 56.0M | Injured | Active |
| Rasmus Højlund | ST | Napoli | #370 | — | Consider | 168 | 163 | 40% | 110% | 86.0M | Active | |
| Maximilian Beier | AMR | Lazio | #370 | — | Consider | 167 | 158 | 40% | 113% | 92.0M | Active | |
| João Pedro | AMR | Bournemouth | #376 | — | Consider | 167 | 160 | 40% | 114% | 135.0M | Active | |
| Mohammed Kudus | AMR | Tottenham | #382 | — | Consider | 167 | 163 | 40% | 115% | 126.0M | Active | |
| Takefusa Kubo | MR | Real Madrid | #368 | — | Consider | 166 | 163 | 40% | 112% | 141.0M | Active | |
| Gerardo Corona | ST | Lazio | #327 | — | Consider | 161 | 158 | 40% | 114% | 40.0M | Injured | Active |
| Mateo Retegui | ST | Liverpool | #333 | — | Consider | 161 | 154 | 40% | 111% | 135.0M | Active | |
| Cody Gakpo | AMR | Napoli | #364 | — | Consider | 160 | 155 | 40% | 115% | 87.0M | Active | |
| Gerardo Corona | ST | Lazio | #373 | — | Consider | 159 | 167 | 40% | 114% | 70.0M | Active | |
| Moise Kean | ST | Fiorentina | #361 | — | Consider | 158 | 157 | 40% | 112% | 64.0M | Active | |
| Eddie Nketiah | AML | Huddersfield Town | #346 | — | Consider | 149 | 142 | 40% | 108% | 33.0M | Active | |
| Joe Gelhardt | MR | Lincoln City | #332 | — | Consider | 144 | 142 | 40% | 108% | 30.0M | Active | |
| Jay Stansfield | AML | Birmingham | #383 | — | Consider | 144 | 141 | 40% | 108% | 37.0M | Active | |
| Jovon Makama | MR | Norwich City | #358 | — | Consider | 143 | 139 | 40% | 108% | 45.0M | Active | |
| Fer Niño | ST | Fluminense | #336 | — | Consider | 138 | 136 | 40% | 107% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Jackson Muleka | AML | Hull City | #350 | — | Consider | 138 | 132 | 40% | 106% | 33.0M | Active | |
| Thiago Borbas | ST | Bragantino | #334 | — | Consider | 137 | 130 | 40% | 109% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Yousef Salech | ST | Cardiff City | #342 | — | Consider | 135 | 131 | 40% | 105% | 38.0M | Active | |
| Aune Heggebø | ST | West Bromwich Albion | #377 | — | Consider | 134 | 133 | 40% | 104% | 42.0M | Active | |
| Ephron Mason-Clark | ML | Norwich City | #389 | #295 | Consider | 133 | 132 | 40% | 99% | 10.8M | Active | |
| Patson Daka | ST | Leicester City | #335 | — | Consider | 132 | 127 | 40% | 105% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Sam Greenwood | MC | Bristol City | #346 | — | Consider | 132 | 128 | 40% | 108% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Mateo Cassierra | ST | Atlético Mineiro | #332 | — | Consider | 130 | 128 | 40% | 102% | 4.1M | Age | Active |
| Luis Vázquez | ST | Birmingham | #395 | #295 | Consider | 128 | 127 | 40% | 107% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Haji Wright | AML | Swindon Town | #345 | — | Consider | 127 | 121 | 40% | 99% | 6.9M | Active | |
| Christian Saydee | AMC | Wigan Athletic | #351 | — | Consider | 127 | 126 | 40% | 102% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Aaron Connolly | AML | Leyton Orient | #360 | — | Consider | 126 | 122 | 40% | 101% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Kyle Joseph | MR | Middlesbrough | #339 | — | Consider | 125 | 121 | 40% | 106% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Bukayo Saka | AMR | Arsenal | #330 | — | Consider | 189 | 184 | 28% | 122% | 318.0M | Active | |
| Martin Ødegaard | MC | Arsenal | #330 | — | Consider | 182 | 179 | 28% | 122% | 159.0M | Active | |
| Yankuba Minteh | MR | Liverpool | #330 | — | Consider | 172 | 167 | 28% | 112% | 223.0M | Active | |
| Marcus Thuram | AML | Real Madrid | #330 | — | Consider | 171 | 168 | 28% | 109% | 74.0M | Age | Active |
| Bradley Barcola | AMR | Dinamo Zagreb | #330 | — | Consider | 170 | 168 | 28% | 110% | 36.0M | Active | |
| Alexis Mac Allister | DM | Aston Villa | #330 | — | Consider | 167 | 164 | 28% | 119% | 103.0M | Active | |
| Matías Soulé | MR | AC Milan | #330 | — | Consider | 163 | 164 | 28% | 117% | 98.1M | Active | |
| Cody Gakpo | AMR | Napoli | #330 | — | Consider | 161 | 158 | 28% | 113% | 105.0M | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #328 | #257 | GK | 139 | 19–24 | 38.9M | Teodoro Cipriani | 0 | 0 | Active | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #399 | #295 | FL | 126 | 18–36 | 21.9M | Angelo Sartori | 0 | 0 | Active | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #400 | #310 | FL | 164 | 21–29 | 291.8M | Teodoro Cipriani | 0 | 0 | Active | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #389 | #295 | FL | 126 | 18–36 | 21.9M | Angelo Sartori | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #393 | #295 | FL | 126 | 18–36 | 21.9M | Angelo Sartori | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #395 | #295 | FL | 126 | 18–36 | 21.9M | Angelo Sartori | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #397 | #295 | FL | 126 | 18–36 | 21.9M | Angelo Sartori | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #390 | #310 | FL | 164 | 21–29 | 291.8M | Angelo Sartori | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #391 | #310 | FL | 164 | 21–29 | 291.8M | Angelo Sartori | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #392 | #310 | FL | 164 | 21–29 | 291.8M | Angelo Sartori | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #394 | #310 | FL | 164 | 21–29 | 291.8M | Teodoro Cipriani | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #396 | #310 | FL | 164 | 21–29 | 291.8M | Teodoro Cipriani | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #398 | #310 | FL | 164 | 21–29 | 291.8M | Teodoro Cipriani | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fabio Conti | Cesena U20 | #328, #395, #396 | |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Avellino U20 | #327, #328 | |
| Angelo Sartori | Sassuolo U20 | #328, #399, #400 | |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Hellas Verona U20 | #328, #399, #400 | |
| Atalanta U20 | #328 | ||
| Fabio Conti | Genoa U20 | #328, #387, #388 | |
| Vicenza U20 | #328 | ||
| AS Roma U20 | #328 | ||
| Cittadella U20 | #328 | ||
| Parma U20 | #328 | ||
| Fabio Conti | Modena U20 | #328, #399, #400 | |
| Fabio Conti | Renate U20 | #328, #385, #386 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Moisés Caicedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Achraf Hakimi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandi Lovrić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.91 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cristian Shpendi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jesper Karlström | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Manuel Locatelli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bandar Al Menhali | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolò Savona | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.16 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christ Inao Oulaï | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.24 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.05 | Consensus signing |
| Marcus Rashford | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jack Hinshelwood | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Angelo Sartori | Moisés Caicedo | Strong Approve | 1.35 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Angelo Sartori | Sandi Lovrić | Approve | 0.91 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Manuel Locatelli | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Manuel Locatelli | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Angelo Sartori | Bandar Al Menhali | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Nicolò Savona | Strong Approve | 1.35 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Angelo Sartori | Nicolò Savona | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Christ Inao Oulaï | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Christ Inao Oulaï | Strong Approve | 1.44 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Marcus Rashford | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Angelo Sartori | Marcus Rashford | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Jack Hinshelwood | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Moisés Caicedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Achraf Hakimi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandi Lovrić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.91 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cristian Shpendi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jesper Karlström | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Manuel Locatelli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bandar Al Menhali | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolò Savona | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.16 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christ Inao Oulaï | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.24 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.05 | Consensus signing |
| Marcus Rashford | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jack Hinshelwood | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Angelo Sartori | Moisés Caicedo | Strong Approve | 1.35 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Angelo Sartori | Sandi Lovrić | Approve | 0.91 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Manuel Locatelli | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Manuel Locatelli | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Angelo Sartori | Bandar Al Menhali | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Nicolò Savona | Strong Approve | 1.35 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Angelo Sartori | Nicolò Savona | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Christ Inao Oulaï | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Christ Inao Oulaï | Strong Approve | 1.44 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Marcus Rashford | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Angelo Sartori | Marcus Rashford | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Jack Hinshelwood | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Moisés Caicedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Achraf Hakimi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandi Lovrić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.91 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cristian Shpendi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jesper Karlström | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Manuel Locatelli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bandar Al Menhali | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolò Savona | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.16 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christ Inao Oulaï | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.24 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.05 | Consensus signing |
| Marcus Rashford | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jack Hinshelwood | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Angelo Sartori | Moisés Caicedo | Strong Approve | 1.35 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Angelo Sartori | Sandi Lovrić | Approve | 0.91 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Manuel Locatelli | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Manuel Locatelli | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Angelo Sartori | Bandar Al Menhali | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Nicolò Savona | Strong Approve | 1.35 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Angelo Sartori | Nicolò Savona | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Christ Inao Oulaï | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Christ Inao Oulaï | Strong Approve | 1.44 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Marcus Rashford | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Angelo Sartori | Marcus Rashford | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Jack Hinshelwood | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Moisés Caicedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Achraf Hakimi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandi Lovrić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.91 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cristian Shpendi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jesper Karlström | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Manuel Locatelli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bandar Al Menhali | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolò Savona | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.16 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christ Inao Oulaï | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.24 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.05 | Consensus signing |
| Marcus Rashford | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jack Hinshelwood | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Angelo Sartori | Moisés Caicedo | Strong Approve | 1.35 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Angelo Sartori | Sandi Lovrić | Approve | 0.91 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Manuel Locatelli | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Manuel Locatelli | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Angelo Sartori | Bandar Al Menhali | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Nicolò Savona | Strong Approve | 1.35 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Angelo Sartori | Nicolò Savona | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Christ Inao Oulaï | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Christ Inao Oulaï | Strong Approve | 1.44 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Marcus Rashford | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Angelo Sartori | Marcus Rashford | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Jack Hinshelwood | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Moisés Caicedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Achraf Hakimi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandi Lovrić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.91 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cristian Shpendi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jesper Karlström | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Manuel Locatelli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bandar Al Menhali | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolò Savona | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.16 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christ Inao Oulaï | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.97 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.05 | Consensus signing |
| Marcus Rashford | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jack Hinshelwood | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Angelo Sartori | Moisés Caicedo | Strong Approve | 1.35 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Armando Medici | Achraf Hakimi | Approve | 0.76 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Angelo Sartori | Sandi Lovrić | Approve | 0.91 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Jesper Karlström | Approve | 0.71 | 65% | Role Fit | |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Manuel Locatelli | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Manuel Locatelli | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Angelo Sartori | Bandar Al Menhali | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Nicolò Savona | Strong Approve | 1.35 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Angelo Sartori | Nicolò Savona | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Christ Inao Oulaï | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Christ Inao Oulaï | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Christ Inao Oulaï | Strong Approve | 1.44 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Marcus Rashford | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Angelo Sartori | Marcus Rashford | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Jack Hinshelwood | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Moisés Caicedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Achraf Hakimi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandi Lovrić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.91 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cristian Shpendi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jesper Karlström | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Manuel Locatelli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bandar Al Menhali | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolò Savona | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.16 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christ Inao Oulaï | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.97 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.05 | Consensus signing |
| Marcus Rashford | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jack Hinshelwood | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Angelo Sartori | Moisés Caicedo | Strong Approve | 1.35 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Armando Medici | Achraf Hakimi | Approve | 0.76 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Angelo Sartori | Sandi Lovrić | Approve | 0.91 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Jesper Karlström | Approve | 0.71 | 65% | Role Fit | |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Manuel Locatelli | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Manuel Locatelli | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Angelo Sartori | Bandar Al Menhali | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Nicolò Savona | Strong Approve | 1.35 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Angelo Sartori | Nicolò Savona | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Christ Inao Oulaï | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Christ Inao Oulaï | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Christ Inao Oulaï | Strong Approve | 1.44 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Marcus Rashford | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Angelo Sartori | Marcus Rashford | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Jack Hinshelwood | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Moisés Caicedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Achraf Hakimi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandi Lovrić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.91 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cristian Shpendi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jesper Karlström | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Manuel Locatelli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bandar Al Menhali | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolò Savona | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.16 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christ Inao Oulaï | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.97 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.06 | Consensus signing |
| Marcus Rashford | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jack Hinshelwood | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Angelo Sartori | Moisés Caicedo | Strong Approve | 1.35 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Armando Medici | Achraf Hakimi | Approve | 0.76 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Angelo Sartori | Sandi Lovrić | Approve | 0.91 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Jesper Karlström | Approve | 0.71 | 65% | Role Fit | |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Manuel Locatelli | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Manuel Locatelli | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Angelo Sartori | Bandar Al Menhali | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Nicolò Savona | Strong Approve | 1.35 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Angelo Sartori | Nicolò Savona | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Christ Inao Oulaï | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Christ Inao Oulaï | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Christ Inao Oulaï | Strong Approve | 1.44 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Marcus Rashford | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Angelo Sartori | Marcus Rashford | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Jack Hinshelwood | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Moisés Caicedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Achraf Hakimi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandi Lovrić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.91 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cristian Shpendi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jesper Karlström | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Manuel Locatelli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bandar Al Menhali | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolò Savona | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.16 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christ Inao Oulaï | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.97 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.06 | Consensus signing |
| Marcus Rashford | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jack Hinshelwood | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Angelo Sartori | Moisés Caicedo | Strong Approve | 1.35 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Armando Medici | Achraf Hakimi | Approve | 0.76 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Angelo Sartori | Sandi Lovrić | Approve | 0.91 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Jesper Karlström | Approve | 0.71 | 65% | Role Fit | |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Manuel Locatelli | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Manuel Locatelli | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Angelo Sartori | Bandar Al Menhali | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Nicolò Savona | Strong Approve | 1.35 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Angelo Sartori | Nicolò Savona | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Christ Inao Oulaï | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Christ Inao Oulaï | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Christ Inao Oulaï | Strong Approve | 1.44 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Marcus Rashford | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Angelo Sartori | Marcus Rashford | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Jack Hinshelwood | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Moisés Caicedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Achraf Hakimi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandi Lovrić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.91 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cristian Shpendi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jesper Karlström | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Manuel Locatelli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bandar Al Menhali | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolò Savona | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.16 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christ Inao Oulaï | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.97 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.06 | Consensus signing |
| Marcus Rashford | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jack Hinshelwood | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Angelo Sartori | Moisés Caicedo | Strong Approve | 1.35 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Armando Medici | Achraf Hakimi | Approve | 0.76 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Angelo Sartori | Sandi Lovrić | Approve | 0.91 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Jesper Karlström | Approve | 0.71 | 65% | Role Fit | |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Manuel Locatelli | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Manuel Locatelli | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Angelo Sartori | Bandar Al Menhali | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Nicolò Savona | Strong Approve | 1.35 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Angelo Sartori | Nicolò Savona | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Christ Inao Oulaï | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Christ Inao Oulaï | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Christ Inao Oulaï | Strong Approve | 1.44 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Marcus Rashford | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Angelo Sartori | Marcus Rashford | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Jack Hinshelwood | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Moisés Caicedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Achraf Hakimi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandi Lovrić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.91 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cristian Shpendi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jesper Karlström | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Manuel Locatelli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bandar Al Menhali | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolò Savona | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.16 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christ Inao Oulaï | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.97 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.06 | Consensus signing |
| Marcus Rashford | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jack Hinshelwood | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Angelo Sartori | Moisés Caicedo | Strong Approve | 1.35 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Armando Medici | Achraf Hakimi | Approve | 0.76 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Angelo Sartori | Sandi Lovrić | Approve | 0.91 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Jesper Karlström | Approve | 0.71 | 65% | Role Fit | |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Manuel Locatelli | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Manuel Locatelli | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Angelo Sartori | Bandar Al Menhali | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Nicolò Savona | Strong Approve | 1.35 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Angelo Sartori | Nicolò Savona | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Christ Inao Oulaï | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Christ Inao Oulaï | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Christ Inao Oulaï | Strong Approve | 1.44 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Marcus Rashford | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Angelo Sartori | Marcus Rashford | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Injury Concern |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Jack Hinshelwood | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Moisés Caicedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.98 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Achraf Hakimi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Giuseppe Di Serio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandi Lovrić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.91 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cristian Shpendi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jesper Karlström | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Manuel Locatelli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bandar Al Menhali | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Veljko Milosavljević | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.30 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.10 | Consensus signing |
| Nicolò Savona | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.16 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christ Inao Oulaï | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.97 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Angelo Sartori | Moisés Caicedo | Strong Approve | 1.35 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Armando Medici | Achraf Hakimi | Approve | 0.76 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Giuseppe Di Serio | Approve | 0.71 | 65% | Role Fit | |
| Angelo Sartori | Sandi Lovrić | Approve | 0.91 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Jesper Karlström | Approve | 0.71 | 65% | Role Fit | |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Manuel Locatelli | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Manuel Locatelli | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Angelo Sartori | Bandar Al Menhali | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Veljko Milosavljević | Strong Approve | 1.50 | 83% | Ready Now |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Veljko Milosavljević | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Nicolò Savona | Strong Approve | 1.35 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Angelo Sartori | Nicolò Savona | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Christ Inao Oulaï | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Christ Inao Oulaï | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Christ Inao Oulaï | Strong Approve | 1.44 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Moisés Caicedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.95 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Achraf Hakimi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Giuseppe Di Serio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandi Lovrić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.91 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cristian Shpendi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jesper Karlström | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Manuel Locatelli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mattia Zaccagni | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.48 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bandar Al Menhali | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Veljko Milosavljević | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.30 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.10 | Consensus signing |
| Nicolò Savona | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.16 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Angelo Sartori | Moisés Caicedo | Strong Approve | 1.35 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Armando Medici | Achraf Hakimi | Approve | 0.76 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Giuseppe Di Serio | Approve | 0.71 | 65% | Role Fit | |
| Angelo Sartori | Sandi Lovrić | Approve | 0.91 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Jesper Karlström | Approve | 0.71 | 65% | Role Fit | |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Manuel Locatelli | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Manuel Locatelli | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Mattia Zaccagni | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Mattia Zaccagni | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Fabio Conti | Mattia Zaccagni | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Angelo Sartori | Bandar Al Menhali | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Veljko Milosavljević | Strong Approve | 1.50 | 83% | Ready Now |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Veljko Milosavljević | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Nicolò Savona | Strong Approve | 1.35 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Angelo Sartori | Nicolò Savona | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Moisés Caicedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.95 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Achraf Hakimi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Giuseppe Di Serio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandi Lovrić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.91 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cristian Shpendi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jesper Karlström | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Manuel Locatelli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mattia Zaccagni | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.48 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bandar Al Menhali | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Veljko Milosavljević | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.30 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.10 | Consensus signing |
| Nicolò Savona | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.16 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Angelo Sartori | Moisés Caicedo | Strong Approve | 1.35 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Armando Medici | Achraf Hakimi | Approve | 0.76 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Giuseppe Di Serio | Approve | 0.71 | 65% | Role Fit | |
| Angelo Sartori | Sandi Lovrić | Approve | 0.91 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Jesper Karlström | Approve | 0.71 | 65% | Role Fit | |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Manuel Locatelli | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Manuel Locatelli | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Mattia Zaccagni | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Mattia Zaccagni | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Fabio Conti | Mattia Zaccagni | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Angelo Sartori | Bandar Al Menhali | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Veljko Milosavljević | Strong Approve | 1.50 | 83% | Ready Now |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Veljko Milosavljević | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Nicolò Savona | Strong Approve | 1.35 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Angelo Sartori | Nicolò Savona | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Moisés Caicedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Achraf Hakimi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eddie Salcedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Giuseppe Di Serio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandi Lovrić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.91 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cristian Shpendi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jesper Karlström | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Manuel Locatelli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mattia Zaccagni | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.48 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luka Vušković | Promote to Shortlist | — | 4.32 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.25 | Consensus signing |
| Bandar Al Menhali | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Angelo Sartori | Moisés Caicedo | Strong Approve | 1.35 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Armando Medici | Achraf Hakimi | Approve | 0.76 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Giuseppe Di Serio | Approve | 0.71 | 65% | Role Fit | |
| Angelo Sartori | Sandi Lovrić | Approve | 0.91 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Jesper Karlström | Approve | 0.71 | 65% | Role Fit | |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Manuel Locatelli | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Manuel Locatelli | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Mattia Zaccagni | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Mattia Zaccagni | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Fabio Conti | Mattia Zaccagni | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Angelo Sartori | Luka Vušković | Strong Approve | 1.50 | 83% | Ready Now |
| Luka Vušković | Strong Approve | 1.32 | 80% | High Potential | |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Luka Vušković | Strong Approve | 1.50 | 83% | Ready Now |
| Angelo Sartori | Bandar Al Menhali | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Moisés Caicedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.35 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Achraf Hakimi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eddie Salcedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Giuseppe Di Serio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandi Lovrić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.91 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cristian Shpendi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jesper Karlström | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Riccardo Orsolini | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.48 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Manuel Locatelli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mattia Zaccagni | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.48 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luka Vušković | Promote to Shortlist | — | 4.32 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.25 | Consensus signing |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Angelo Sartori | Moisés Caicedo | Strong Approve | 1.35 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Armando Medici | Achraf Hakimi | Approve | 0.76 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Giuseppe Di Serio | Approve | 0.71 | 65% | Role Fit | |
| Angelo Sartori | Sandi Lovrić | Approve | 0.91 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Jesper Karlström | Approve | 0.71 | 65% | Role Fit | |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Riccardo Orsolini | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Riccardo Orsolini | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Fabio Conti | Riccardo Orsolini | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Manuel Locatelli | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Manuel Locatelli | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Mattia Zaccagni | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Mattia Zaccagni | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Fabio Conti | Mattia Zaccagni | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Angelo Sartori | Luka Vušković | Strong Approve | 1.50 | 83% | Ready Now |
| Luka Vušković | Strong Approve | 1.32 | 80% | High Potential | |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Luka Vušković | Strong Approve | 1.50 | 83% | Ready Now |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Achraf Hakimi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eddie Salcedo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Giuseppe Di Serio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sandi Lovrić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.91 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cristian Shpendi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jesper Karlström | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Riccardo Orsolini | Keep Monitoring | #250 | 1.48 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Manuel Locatelli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mattia Zaccagni | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.48 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Loum Tchaouna | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luka Vušković | Promote to Shortlist | — | 4.32 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.25 | Consensus signing |
| Bandar Al Menhali | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Armando Medici | Achraf Hakimi | Approve | 0.76 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Giuseppe Di Serio | Approve | 0.71 | 65% | Role Fit | |
| Angelo Sartori | Sandi Lovrić | Approve | 0.91 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Jesper Karlström | Approve | 0.71 | 65% | Role Fit | |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Riccardo Orsolini | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Riccardo Orsolini | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Fabio Conti | Riccardo Orsolini | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Manuel Locatelli | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Manuel Locatelli | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Mattia Zaccagni | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Angelo Sartori | Mattia Zaccagni | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Fabio Conti | Mattia Zaccagni | Approve | 0.87 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Loum Tchaouna | Approve | 0.80 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Angelo Sartori | Luka Vušković | Strong Approve | 1.50 | 83% | Ready Now |
| Luka Vušković | Strong Approve | 1.32 | 80% | High Potential | |
| Teodoro Cipriani | Luka Vušković | Strong Approve | 1.50 | 83% | Ready Now |
| Angelo Sartori | Bandar Al Menhali | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serhou Guirassy | Borussia Dortmund | ST | Forward | 154 | 154 | 35% | 34.2M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Yoane Wissa | Newcastle United | ML | Forward | 148 | 148 | 35% | 40.0M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| João Félix | Al-Nassr | AML | Forward | 156 | 156 | 47% | 31.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Bradley Barcola | Liverpool | AMR | Forward | 158 | 158 | 35% | 40.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nico Paz | Como | MC | Forward | 156 | 156 | 35% | 36.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ángel Correa | River Plate | AMR | Forward | 148 | 148 | 35% | 9.4M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Victor Osimhen | Galatasaray | ST | Forward | 158 | 158 | 59% | 29.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mateo Retegui | PSV | ST | Forward | 157 | 157 | 47% | 37.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Federico Chiesa | Liverpool | AMR | Forward | 153 | 153 | 35% | 52.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ollie Watkins | Al-Hilal | AMR | Forward | 154 | 154 | 35% | 16.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Karim Adeyemi | Barcelona | AMR | Forward | 149 | 149 | 35% | 18.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Vitor Roque | Palmeiras | AMR | Forward | 148 | 148 | 35% | 20.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexander Isak | Liverpool | AML | Midfielder | 171 | 171 | 74% | 141.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Randal Kolo Muani | Juventus | AMR | Midfielder | 148 | 148 | 66% | 32.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Samuel Lino | Flamengo | ML | Midfielder | 140 | 140 | 67% | 16.0M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Phil Foden | Manchester City | MC | Midfielder | 168 | 168 | 76% | 130.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Yunus Akgün | Galatasaray | AMR | Midfielder | 136 | 136 | 69% | 11.0M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Micky van de Ven | Tottenham | DL | Defender | 161 | 161 | 73% | 108.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Vinícius Júnior | Real Madrid | AML | Forward | 171 | 171 | 47% | 36.7M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Charles De Ketelaere | Atalanta | AMR | Forward | 155 | 155 | 47% | 30.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Gerardo Corona | Veracruz | ST | Forward | 156 | 156 | 47% | 18.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Amine Gouiri | Olympique de Marseille | AML | Forward | 151 | 151 | 35% | 37.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Rafael Leão | Galatasaray | AML | Forward | 155 | 155 | 35% | 35.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Martin Ødegaard | Arsenal | MC | Midfielder | 178 | 178 | 71% | 116.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Josh Sargent | Toronto FC | ST | Forward | 132 | 132 | 70% | 12.0M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Vangelis Pavlidis | Benfica | ST | Forward | 146 | 146 | 71% | 30.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Dodi Lukébakio | Benfica | MR | Midfielder | 142 | 142 | 66% | 27.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kostantis Tzolakis | Hull City | GK | Goalkeeper | 137 | 139 | 69% | 15.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Achraf Hakimi | Paris Saint-Germain | DR | Defender | 173 | 173 | 69% | 81.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Giorgi Mamardashvili | Liverpool | GK | Goalkeeper | 157 | 158 | 70% | 48.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Diogo Costa | Porto | GK | Goalkeeper | 157 | 157 | 73% | 26.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Matías Soulé | AS Roma | MR | Midfielder | 153 | 156 | 70% | 37.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Dejan Kulusevski | Tottenham | MC | Midfielder | 160 | 160 | 73% | 63.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ricardo Pepi | PSV | ST | Forward | 138 | 141 | 73% | 19.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kasper Dolberg | Ajax | ST | Forward | 140 | 140 | 67% | 20.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christ Inao Oulaï | Defender | 150 | 19.03.2029 | 67% | Buy |
| Hugo Ekitiké | Forward | 165 | 12.03.2029 | 80% | Consider |
| Matías Soulé | Midfielder | 160 | 12.03.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Riyad Idrissi | Defender | 134 | 12.03.2029 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Cody Gakpo | Midfielder | 159 | 05.02.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Tasos Douvikas | Forward | 145 | 08.01.2029 | 83% | Consider |
| Alexis Mac Allister | Midfielder | 167 | 04.12.2028 | 40% | Consider |
| André Gomes | Goalkeeper | 144 | 04.12.2028 | 75% | Buy |
| Cole Palmer | Midfielder | 176 | 04.12.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Enzo Fernández | Midfielder | 176 | 04.12.2028 | 40% | Buy |
| Oihan Sancet | Midfielder | 162 | 04.12.2028 | 40% | Buy |
| Martin Ødegaard | Midfielder | 182 | 04.12.2028 | 40% | Consider |
| Julián Álvarez | Midfielder | 178 | 04.12.2028 | 40% | Consider |
| Yankuba Minteh | Midfielder | 172 | 04.12.2028 | 40% | Consider |
| Bukayo Saka | Midfielder | 189 | 04.12.2028 | 40% | Consider |
| Moisés Caicedo | Midfielder | 184 | 04.12.2028 | 67% | Buy |
| Bradley Barcola | Midfielder | 170 | 04.12.2028 | 40% | Consider |
| Marcus Thuram | Midfielder | 171 | 04.12.2028 | 40% | Consider |
| Rayan Cherki | Forward | 170 | 31.05.2028 | 86% | Consider |
| Declan Rice | Midfielder | 183 | 31.05.2028 | 40% | Buy |
| Miguel Figueiredo | Defender | 119 | 01.05.2028 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Bernardo Lima | Defender | 128 | 01.05.2028 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Bryan Mbeumo | Forward | 160 | 31.12.2027 | 90% | Consider |
| Vangelis Pavlidis | Forward | 151 | 13.12.2027 | 83% | Consider |
| Martim Fernandes | Defender | 136 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Matheus Cunha | Forward | 156 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Lewis Miley | Defender | 143 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Buy |
| Eli Junior Kroupi | Forward | 145 | 03.05.2027 | 86% | Buy |
| Michael Olise | Midfielder | 191 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| João Pedro | Forward | 155 | 03.05.2027 | 88% | Buy |
| Luka Vušković | Defender | 157 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Daniel Banjaqui | Defender | 122 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| João Félix | Forward | 157 | 03.05.2027 | 83% | Consider |
| Christos Mouzakitis | Defender | 140 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Martim Cunha | Defender | 113 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| Abdoulaye Kanté | Defender | 122 | 03.05.2027 | 86% | Buy |
| Veljko Milosavljević | Defender | 130 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Ollie Watkins | Forward | 153 | 03.05.2027 | 88% | Consider |
| Dylan Lawlor | Defender | 115 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Buy |
| Lucas Bergvall | Defender | 160 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Finn Jeltsch | Defender | 142 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Strong Buy |
| Jarrod Bowen | Forward | 151 | 03.05.2027 | 86% | Consider |
| Joshua Zirkzee | Forward | 148 | 03.05.2027 | 83% | Buy |
| Kai Havertz | Forward | 162 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Luis Suárez | Forward | 155 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| Jean-Philippe Mateta | Forward | 150 | 03.05.2027 | 83% | Consider |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #306 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 155 | 160 | 18–32 | 17.0M | Negotiating | Evan N'Dicka | ✓ |
| #257 | GK | Optional | Succession | 139 | 164 | 19–24 | 38.9M | Shortlisted | Kostantis Tzolakis | ✓ |
| #258 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 131 | 136 | 18–32 | 64.8M | Shortlisted | Alessandro Plizzari | ✓ |
| #291 | DC | Optional | Development | 121 | 146 | 16–21 | 65.8M | Shortlisted | Martim Fernandes | ✓ |
| #292 | MC | Optional | Development | 121 | 146 | 16–21 | 43.9M | Shortlisted | Bradley Barcola | ✓ |
| #295 | FL | Optional | Depth Cover | 126 | 152 | 18–36 | 21.9M | Scouting | Moise Kean | ✓ |
| #310 | FL | Optional | Squad Investment | 164 | 164 | 21–29 | 291.8M | Scouting | — | — |
| #255 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 152 | 152 | 21–29 | 233.4M | Fulfilled | Hugo Ekitiké | ✓ |
| #256 | MR | Optional | Squad Investment | 156 | 156 | 20–31 | 116.7M | Fulfilled | Riccardo Orsolini | ✓ |
| #265 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 137 | 142 | 18–32 | 64.8M | Fulfilled | Lennon Miller | ✓ |
| #268 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 136 | 141 | 18–32 | 64.8M | Fulfilled | Reda Belahyane | ✓ |
| #259 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 124 | 129 | 18–32 | 64.8M | Abandoned | Gaetano Castrovilli | ✓ |
| #260 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 130 | 135 | 18–32 | 64.8M | Abandoned | Jean Butez | ✓ |
| #264 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 124 | 129 | 18–32 | 64.8M | Abandoned | Gaetano Castrovilli | ✗ |
| #266 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 140 | 145 | 18–32 | 64.8M | Abandoned | Clayton | ✓ |
| #267 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 135 | 140 | 18–32 | 64.8M | Abandoned | Matteo Politano | ✓ |
| #272 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 124 | 129 | 18–32 | 64.8M | Abandoned | Gaetano Castrovilli | ✗ |
| #273 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 135 | 140 | 18–32 | 64.8M | Abandoned | Matteo Politano | ✓ |
| #289 | FL | Optional | Depth Cover | 130 | 152 | 19–35 | 21.9M | Abandoned | Moise Kean | ✓ |
| #293 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 144 | 149 | 18–32 | 29.0M | Abandoned | Gustav Isaksen | ✓ |
| #294 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 143 | 148 | 18–32 | 7.8M | Abandoned | David De Gea | ✓ |
| #299 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 143 | 148 | 18–32 | 7.8M | Abandoned | David De Gea | ✓ |
| #300 | ML | Optional | Staff Tip | 139 | 144 | 18–32 | 9.5M | Abandoned | Mattia Zaccagni | ✓ |
| #305 | ML | Optional | Staff Tip | 139 | 144 | 18–32 | 9.5M | Abandoned | Mattia Zaccagni | ✓ |
| #307 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 149 | 154 | 18–32 | 21.6M | Abandoned | Arthur Atta | ✗ |