| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liam Jackson | Chief Scout | 48 | 1 | 44% | 15.10.2026 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeNorth AfricaNorth AmericaScandinaviaWestern Europe |
| Charles Bell | Director of Football | 21 | 0 | 37% | 07.09.2026 | |
| Peter Scott | Manager | 6 | 0 | 55% | 24.08.2026 | |
| Michael Hall | Scout | 3 | 0 | 40% | 02.08.2026 | North AmericaSouth AmericaWest Africa |
| Adam Turner | Scout | 2 | 0 | 40% | 01.08.2026 | Western Europe |
| Simon Scott | Scout | 2 | 0 | 55% | 24.08.2026 |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elijah Adebayo | ST | 28 | Luton Town | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 14.09.2026 | 15.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 133 | 67% | 102% | 15.0M | #17 FR | — | — | |
| Derrick Otanga | ST | 30 | Kakamega Homeboyz | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 101 | 40% | 85% | 700.0K | #14 FR | — | — | |
| Andre Green | MR | 28 | AVS | Adam Turner | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 105 | 40% | 90% | 500.0K | #3 MC | — | — | |
| Robbie Ure | ST | 22 | IK Sirius | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 03.10.2026 | 3 | 0 | 110 | 111 | 75% | 97% | 2.9M | #17 FR | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| George Evans | GK | 21 | Millwall | Charles Bell | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 106 | 70% | 100% | 2.7M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Jalal Abdullai | ST | 21 | Molde | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2026 | 11.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 121 | 129 | 67% | 94% | 2.4M | #17 FR | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Albin Berisha | ST | 25 | Kapfenberg | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2026 | 07.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 101 | 67% | 95% | 2.0M | #17 FR | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| David Okereke | AMR | 29 | Ismaily | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2026 | 23.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 111 | 67% | 99% | 1.7M | #17 FR | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Gift Modiba | ST | 29 | Ajax Cape Town | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 117 | 67% | 101% | 4.2M | #17 FR | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Zak Lovelace | AML | 20 | Millwall | Simon Scott | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 97 | 55% | 100% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Aidan West | ML | 19 | Brighton | Peter Scott | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 76 | 55% | 100% | 140.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Amir Ibragimov | MC | 18 | Manchester United | Peter Scott | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 113 | 55% | 100% | 310.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Markie Meade | AMC | 17 | Aston Villa | Peter Scott | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 74 | 55% | 100% | 70.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Logan Pye | DL | 22 | Burnley | Simon Scott | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 94 | 55% | 100% | 900.0K | — | — | — | |
| Kealey Adamson | DR | 23 | Queens Park Rangers | Peter Scott | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 103 | 55% | 100% | 250.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Jaden Mears | DR | 20 | Stoke City | Peter Scott | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 109 | 55% | 100% | 170.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Michael Golding | MC | 20 | Leicester City | Peter Scott | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 97 | 55% | 100% | 144.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Edarlyn Reyes | AMR | 29 | Arsenal Tula | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2026 | 15.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 96 | 40% | 94% | 2.4M | #23 FR | — | — | |
| Kurt Abrahams | AMR | 29 | Waasland-Beveren | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2026 | 13.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 113 | 40% | 87% | 1.7M | #23 FR | — | — | |
| Dixon Vera | AML | 23 | Gillingham | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2026 | 13.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 122 | 40% | 93% | 5.7M | #23 FR | — | — | |
| Max Dean | ST | 22 | KV Kortrijk | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2026 | 12.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 117 | 40% | 100% | 3.7M | #23 FR | — | — | |
| Calvin Harris | AMR | 26 | Sporting Kansas City | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2026 | 12.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 120 | 40% | 91% | 4.2M | #23 FR | — | — | |
| Boitumelo Radiopane | ST | 24 | Orlando Pirates | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2026 | 11.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 118 | 40% | 95% | 3.2M | #23 FR | — | — | |
| Luke Rae | AML | 25 | KR | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2026 | 09.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 96 | 40% | 91% | 2.0M | #23 FR | — | — | |
| Jay-Roy Grot | AMR | 28 | OB | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2026 | 09.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 103 | 40% | 98% | 3.4M | #23 FR | — | — | Attitude |
| David Ankeye | AML | 24 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2026 | 07.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 131 | 40% | 99% | 1.8M | #23 FR | — | — | |
| Kelvin John | AMR | 23 | Aalborg | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2026 | 05.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 111 | 40% | 97% | 2.4M | #23 FR | — | — | |
| Irvin Cardona | AML | 29 | AS Saint-Etienne | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2026 | 05.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 138 | 40% | 102% | 10.8M | #23 FR | — | — | |
| Mandla Billiat | ST | 26 | Black Aces | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 03.10.2026 | 03.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 118 | 40% | 93% | 1.9M | #17 FR | — | — | |
| Marezi | ST | 23 | Portsmouth | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2026 | 26.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 124 | 40% | 105% | 11.0M | #17 FR | — | — | |
| Evidence Makgopa | ST | 26 | Orlando Pirates | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2026 | 26.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 102 | 40% | 92% | 3.7M | #17 FR | — | — | |
| Evidence Mphela | FC | 24 | Bidvest Wits | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2026 | 23.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 109 | 40% | 97% | 6.7M | #17 FR | — | — | |
| Derek Dodson | DR | 28 | Orlando City | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 22.09.2026 | 22.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 116 | 40% | 91% | 2.3M | #17 FR | — | — | |
| Luke Plange | ST | 23 | Grasshopper | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 22.09.2026 | 22.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 94 | 40% | 91% | 1.3M | #17 FR | — | — | |
| Chinonso Offor | ST | 26 | Baltika | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 21.09.2026 | 21.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 115 | 40% | 97% | 1.9M | #17 FR | — | — | |
| Christian Saydee | AMC | 24 | Wigan Athletic | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 21.09.2026 | 21.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 120 | 40% | 97% | 6.0M | #17 FR | — | — | |
| Sharani Zuberu | WL | 26 | Slovan Bratislava | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2026 | 20.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 97 | 40% | 94% | 2.3M | #17 FR | — | — | |
| Mandla Ngcobo | FC | 24 | Platinum Stars | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2026 | 20.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 119 | 40% | 87% | 2.7M | #17 FR | — | — | |
| Yayah Kallon | AMR | 25 | Olimpija Ljubljana | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2026 | 18.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 110 | 40% | 88% | 2.7M | #17 FR | — | — | |
| Ilyas Chouaref | AML | 25 | Sion | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 17.09.2026 | 17.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 123 | 40% | 99% | 5.6M | #17 FR | — | — | |
| Ammar Ramadan | AMR | 25 | Randers | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 17.09.2026 | 17.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 108 | 40% | 99% | 4.3M | #17 FR | — | — | |
| Shayon Harrison | ST | 29 | MFK Ruzomberok | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 16.09.2026 | 16.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 89 | 40% | 88% | 1.1M | #17 FR | — | — | |
| Bjørn Martin Kristensen | AMR | 24 | KFUM Oslo | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 16.09.2026 | 16.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 107 | 40% | 94% | 1.4M | #17 FR | — | — | |
| Tashreeq Matthews | ML | 26 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2026 | 15.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 100 | 40% | 93% | 4.1M | #17 FR | — | — | |
| Samid Akanni | ST | 23 | BSK Bijelo Brdo | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 13.09.2026 | 13.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 85 | 40% | 92% | 600.0K | #17 FR | — | — | Injured |
| Calvin Kabuye | AML | 23 | KuPS | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 13.09.2026 | 13.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 94 | 40% | 89% | 1.9M | #17 FR | — | — | |
| Umeh Emmanuel | AMR | 22 | Zurich | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2026 | 12.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 103 | 40% | 91% | 2.3M | #17 FR | — | — | |
| Stephen Odey | ST | 28 | Smouha | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2026 | 11.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 125 | 40% | 95% | 1.0M | #17 FR | — | — | |
| Muhamed Tijani | ST | 26 | Ujpest | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2026 | 11.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 95 | 40% | 95% | 3.4M | #17 FR | — | — | |
| Kwadwo Opoku | AMR | 25 | Panetolikos | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2026 | 08.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 127 | 40% | 89% | 1.9M | #17 FR | — | — | |
| Will Evans | AML | 29 | KFC Komárno | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 106 | 40% | 91% | 1.0M | #17 FR | — | — | |
| Victor Olatunji | ST | 27 | Real Salt Lake | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 119 | 40% | 94% | 4.9M | #14 FR | — | — | |
| Morgan Dolly | FR | 21 | Ajax Cape Town | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 90 | 40% | 86% | 1.5M | #11 FR | — | — | |
| Chuba Akpom | AMC | 31 | Ipswich Town | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 112 | 40% | 101% | 7.4M | #11 FR | — | — | |
| Ben Cottrell | MC | 24 | MFK Michalovce | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 88 | 40% | 87% | 2.0M | #9 MC | — | — | |
| Tino Kadewere | AMR | 30 | Aris Thessaloniki | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 05.08.2026 | 05.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 107 | 40% | 100% | 2.8M | #5 MR | — | — | |
| David Moses | DM | 22 | Slavia Prague | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 05.08.2026 | 05.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 133 | 40% | 98% | 3.1M | #5 MR | — | — | |
| Nelson Insfrán | GK | 31 | Gimnasia La Plata | Michael Hall | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 131 | 40% | 114% | 600.0K | #2 GK | — | — | AgeContract End |
| John Pulskamp | GK | 25 | Sporting Kansas City | Michael Hall | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 110 | 40% | 93% | 950.0K | #2 GK | — | — | Contract End |
| Michael Atata | GK | 23 | Ikorodu City | Michael Hall | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 96 | 40% | 80% | 150.0K | #2 GK | — | — | |
| Zeki Amdouni | AML | 25 | Burnley | Liam Jackson | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 138 | 40% | 100% | 17.0M | #1 FL | — | — | |
| Emeka Peters | MR | 19 | Feyenoord | Adam Turner | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 96 | 40% | 80% | 950.0K | #3 MC | — | — | |
| Dmytro Riznyk | GK | 27 | Braga | Charles Bell | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 144 | 35% | 100% | 5.6M | — | — | — | |
| Patrick Berg | DM | 28 | CSKA Moscow | Charles Bell | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 141 | 35% | 100% | 5.9M | — | — | — | |
| Ángel Correa | AMR | 31 | River Plate | Charles Bell | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 145 | 35% | 100% | 6.5M | — | — | — | |
| Tomáš Chorý | ST | 31 | Crvena Zvezda | Charles Bell | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 146 | 35% | 100% | 2.5M | — | — | — | |
| Bamba Dieng | AML | 26 | Crvena Zvezda | Charles Bell | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 141 | 35% | 100% | 5.5M | — | — | — | |
| Matías Vargas | AML | 29 | Udinese | Charles Bell | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 140 | 35% | 100% | 4.4M | — | — | — | |
| Viktor Johansson | GK | 28 | Everton | Charles Bell | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 139 | 35% | 100% | 5.1M | — | — | — | |
| Marvin Keller | GK | 24 | Anderlecht | Charles Bell | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 137 | 35% | 100% | 6.6M | — | — | — | |
| Lukáš Provod | AML | 30 | Lokomotiv Moscow | Charles Bell | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 148 | 35% | 100% | 6.4M | — | — | — | |
| Fredrik Bjørkan | DL | 28 | Stromsgodset | Charles Bell | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 141 | 35% | 100% | 5.2M | — | — | — | |
| Orbelín Pineda | MC | 30 | Monterrey | Charles Bell | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 148 | 35% | 100% | 6.0M | — | — | — | |
| Håkon Evjen | MC | 26 | Bodo/Glimt | Charles Bell | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 144 | 35% | 100% | 5.4M | — | — | — | |
| Leonardo Lorenzo | MR | 26 | Cortulua | Charles Bell | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 143 | 35% | 100% | 6.2M | — | — | — | |
| Sergio Reguilón | DL | 29 | Inter Miami CF | Charles Bell | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 142 | 35% | 100% | 6.5M | — | — | — | |
| Nikita Haikin | GK | 31 | Rubin | Charles Bell | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 142 | 35% | 100% | 2.1M | — | — | — | |
| Jindřich Staněk | GK | 30 | Slavia Prague | Charles Bell | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 139 | 35% | 100% | 2.5M | — | — | — | |
| Christian Walton | GK | 30 | Ipswich Town | Charles Bell | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 35% | 100% | 6.5M | — | — | — | |
| Iñaki Peña | GK | 27 | Panathinaikos | Charles Bell | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 137 | 35% | 100% | 5.4M | — | — | — | |
| Jens Petter Hauge | AMR | 27 | Bodo/Glimt | Charles Bell | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 146 | 35% | 100% | 5.9M | — | — | — | |
| Luis Malagón | GK | 29 | Club America | Charles Bell | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 138 | 35% | 100% | 5.1M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jalal Abdullai | ST | Molde | #28 | #23 | Strong Buy | 121 | 129 | 67% | 94% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Zeki Amdouni | AML | Burnley | #1 | — | Strong Buy | 118 | 138 | 40% | 100% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Stephen Odey | ST | Smouha | #11 | — | Strong Buy | 118 | 125 | 40% | 95% | 1.0M | Active | |
| Irvin Cardona | AML | AS Saint-Etienne | #25 | #23 | Strong Buy | 115 | 138 | 40% | 102% | 10.8M | Active | |
| David Okereke | AMR | Ismaily | #10 | — | Strong Buy | 112 | 141 | 40% | 99% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Gift Modiba | ST | Ajax Cape Town | #12 | — | Strong Buy | 106 | 123 | 40% | 101% | 4.2M | Active | |
| Max Dean | ST | KV Kortrijk | #29 | #23 | Strong Buy | 105 | 117 | 40% | 100% | 3.7M | Active | |
| Robbie Ure | ST | IK Sirius | #8 | — | Strong Buy | 100 | 124 | 40% | 96% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Robbie Ure | ST | IK Sirius | #24 | — | Buy | 110 | 111 | 75% | 97% | 2.9M | Active | |
| Elijah Adebayo | ST | Luton Town | #31 | #23 | Buy | 129 | 133 | 67% | 102% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Gift Modiba | ST | Ajax Cape Town | #14 | — | Buy | 115 | 117 | 67% | 101% | 4.2M | Active | |
| Marezi | ST | Portsmouth | #23 | — | Buy | 124 | 124 | 40% | 105% | 11.0M | Active | |
| John Pulskamp | GK | Sporting Kansas City | #2 | — | Buy | 106 | 110 | 40% | 93% | 950.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Will Evans | AML | KFC Komárno | #8 | — | Buy | 106 | 106 | 40% | 91% | 1.0M | Active | |
| Umeh Emmanuel | AMR | Zurich | #12 | — | Buy | 103 | 103 | 40% | 91% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Evidence Mphela | FC | Bidvest Wits | #22 | — | Buy | 102 | 109 | 40% | 97% | 6.7M | Active | |
| Kurt Abrahams | AMR | Waasland-Beveren | #30 | #23 | Buy | 99 | 113 | 40% | 87% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Kwadwo Opoku | AMR | Panetolikos | #9 | — | Buy | 96 | 127 | 40% | 89% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Muhamed Tijani | ST | Ujpest | #11 | — | Buy | 95 | 95 | 40% | 95% | 3.4M | Active | |
| Albin Berisha | ST | Kapfenberg | #15 | — | Buy | 94 | 98 | 40% | 95% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Chinonso Offor | ST | Baltika | #20 | — | Buy | 93 | 115 | 40% | 97% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Ben Cottrell | MC | MFK Michalovce | #5 | — | Buy | 84 | 88 | 40% | 87% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Michael Atata | GK | Ikorodu City | #2 | — | Buy | 78 | 96 | 40% | 80% | 150.0K | Active | |
| Robbie Ure | ST | IK Sirius | #9 | — | Consider | 122 | 113 | 67% | 96% | 2.4M | Active | |
| David Okereke | AMR | Ismaily | #22 | — | Consider | 115 | 111 | 67% | 99% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Albin Berisha | ST | Kapfenberg | #26 | #23 | Consider | 105 | 101 | 67% | 95% | 2.0M | Active | |
| David Moses | DM | Slavia Prague | #4 | — | Consider | 142 | 133 | 40% | 98% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Elijah Adebayo | ST | Luton Town | #14 | — | Consider | 141 | 129 | 40% | 102% | 12.0M | Active | |
| David Ankeye | AML | Zeleznicar Pancevo | #26 | #23 | Consider | 136 | 131 | 40% | 99% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Ilyas Chouaref | AML | Sion | #17 | — | Consider | 135 | 123 | 40% | 99% | 5.6M | Active | |
| Nelson Insfrán | GK | Gimnasia La Plata | #2 | — | Consider | 134 | 131 | 40% | 114% | 600.0K | AgeContract End | Active |
| Ammar Ramadan | AMR | Randers | #17 | — | Consider | 130 | 108 | 40% | 99% | 4.3M | Active | |
| Christian Saydee | AMC | Wigan Athletic | #20 | — | Consider | 129 | 120 | 40% | 97% | 6.0M | Active | |
| Kelvin John | AMR | Aalborg | #25 | #23 | Consider | 126 | 111 | 40% | 97% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Dixon Vera | AML | Gillingham | #30 | #23 | Consider | 125 | 122 | 40% | 93% | 5.7M | Active | |
| Victor Olatunji | ST | Real Salt Lake | #7 | — | Consider | 124 | 119 | 40% | 94% | 4.9M | Active | |
| Calvin Harris | AMR | Sporting Kansas City | #29 | #23 | Consider | 124 | 120 | 40% | 91% | 4.2M | Active | |
| Chuba Akpom | AMC | Ipswich Town | #6 | — | Consider | 122 | 112 | 40% | 101% | 7.4M | Active | |
| Jalal Abdullai | ST | Molde | #10 | — | Consider | 119 | 113 | 40% | 94% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Edarlyn Reyes | AMR | Arsenal Tula | #31 | #23 | Consider | 119 | 96 | 40% | 94% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Andre Green | MR | AVS | #3 | — | Consider | 116 | 105 | 40% | 90% | 500.0K | Active | |
| Tino Kadewere | AMR | Aris Thessaloniki | #4 | — | Consider | 115 | 107 | 40% | 100% | 2.8M | Active | |
| Yayah Kallon | AMR | Olimpija Ljubljana | #18 | — | Consider | 114 | 110 | 40% | 88% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Sharani Zuberu | WL | Slovan Bratislava | #19 | — | Consider | 113 | 97 | 40% | 94% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Evidence Makgopa | ST | Orlando Pirates | #23 | — | Consider | 112 | 102 | 40% | 92% | 3.7M | Active | |
| Tashreeq Matthews | ML | Mamelodi Sundowns | #15 | — | Consider | 111 | 100 | 40% | 93% | 4.1M | Active | |
| Jay-Roy Grot | AMR | OB | #27 | #23 | Consider | 109 | 103 | 40% | 98% | 3.4M | Attitude | Active |
| Bjørn Martin Kristensen | AMR | KFUM Oslo | #16 | — | Consider | 108 | 107 | 40% | 94% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Derrick Otanga | ST | Kakamega Homeboyz | #7 | — | Consider | 107 | 101 | 40% | 85% | 700.0K | Active | |
| Luke Plange | ST | Grasshopper | #21 | — | Consider | 105 | 94 | 40% | 91% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Calvin Kabuye | AML | KuPS | #13 | — | Consider | 101 | 94 | 40% | 89% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Emeka Peters | MR | Feyenoord | #3 | — | Consider | 97 | 96 | 40% | 80% | 950.0K | Active | |
| Boitumelo Radiopane | ST | Orlando Pirates | #28 | #23 | Consider | 91 | 118 | 40% | 95% | 3.2M | Active | |
| Samid Akanni | ST | BSK Bijelo Brdo | #13 | — | Consider | 89 | 85 | 40% | 92% | 600.0K | Injured | Active |
| Luke Rae | AML | KR | #27 | #23 | Consider | 87 | 96 | 40% | 91% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Mandla Billiat | ST | Black Aces | #24 | — | Consider | 86 | 118 | 40% | 93% | 1.9M | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #32 | #23 | FR | 94 | 21–29 | 7.4M | Liam Jackson | 0 | 0 | Active | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #25 | #23 | FR | 94 | 21–29 | 7.4M | Liam Jackson | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #26 | #23 | FR | 94 | 21–29 | 7.4M | Liam Jackson | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #27 | #23 | FR | 94 | 21–29 | 7.4M | Liam Jackson | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #28 | #23 | FR | 94 | 21–29 | 7.4M | Liam Jackson | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #29 | #23 | FR | 94 | 21–29 | 7.4M | Liam Jackson | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #30 | #23 | FR | 94 | 21–29 | 7.4M | Liam Jackson | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #31 | #23 | FR | 94 | 21–29 | 7.4M | Liam Jackson | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Turner | Derby County U20 | #5 | |
| Michael Hall | West Ham United U20 | #5 | |
| Michael Hall | Brighton U20 | #2 | |
| Liam Jackson | Hull City U20 | #2 | |
| Adam Turner | Ipswich Town U20 | #4 | |
| Liam Jackson | Bristol City U20 | #4 | |
| Adam Turner | Stoke City U20 | #7 | |
| Adam Turner | Norwich City U20 | #4 | |
| Liam Jackson | Newcastle United U20 | #5 | |
| Michael Hall | Nottingham Forest U20 | #6 | |
| Liam Jackson | Birmingham U20 | #32 | |
| Liam Jackson | Queens Park Rangers U20 | #7 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| George Evans | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Robbie Ure | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jalal Abdullai | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| David Okereke | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gift Modiba | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Albin Berisha | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kealey Adamson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jaden Mears | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michael Golding | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Archie Baptiste | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Markie Meade | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aidan West | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charles Bell | George Evans | Approve | 0.78 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Liam Jackson | Robbie Ure | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Liam Jackson | Jalal Abdullai | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Liam Jackson | David Okereke | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Liam Jackson | Gift Modiba | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Liam Jackson | Albin Berisha | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Peter Scott | Kealey Adamson | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Jaden Mears | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Michael Golding | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Markie Meade | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Aidan West | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| George Evans | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Robbie Ure | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| David Okereke | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gift Modiba | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kealey Adamson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jaden Mears | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michael Golding | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Archie Baptiste | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Markie Meade | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aidan West | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Ibragimov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charles Bell | George Evans | Approve | 0.78 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Liam Jackson | Robbie Ure | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Liam Jackson | David Okereke | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Liam Jackson | Gift Modiba | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Kealey Adamson | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Jaden Mears | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Michael Golding | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Markie Meade | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Aidan West | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Amir Ibragimov | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| George Evans | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Robbie Ure | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| David Okereke | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gift Modiba | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kealey Adamson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jaden Mears | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michael Golding | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Archie Baptiste | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Markie Meade | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aidan West | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Ibragimov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charles Bell | George Evans | Approve | 0.78 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Liam Jackson | Robbie Ure | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Liam Jackson | David Okereke | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Liam Jackson | Gift Modiba | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Kealey Adamson | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Jaden Mears | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Michael Golding | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Markie Meade | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Aidan West | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Amir Ibragimov | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| George Evans | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Robbie Ure | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gift Modiba | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kealey Adamson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jaden Mears | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michael Golding | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Archie Baptiste | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Markie Meade | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aidan West | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Ibragimov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charles Bell | George Evans | Approve | 0.78 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Liam Jackson | Robbie Ure | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Liam Jackson | Gift Modiba | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Kealey Adamson | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Jaden Mears | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Michael Golding | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Markie Meade | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Aidan West | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Amir Ibragimov | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| George Evans | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Robbie Ure | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gift Modiba | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kealey Adamson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jaden Mears | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michael Golding | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Archie Baptiste | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Markie Meade | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aidan West | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Ibragimov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charles Bell | George Evans | Approve | 0.78 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Liam Jackson | Robbie Ure | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Liam Jackson | Gift Modiba | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Kealey Adamson | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Jaden Mears | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Michael Golding | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Markie Meade | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Aidan West | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Amir Ibragimov | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| George Evans | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kealey Adamson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jaden Mears | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michael Golding | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Archie Baptiste | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Markie Meade | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aidan West | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Ibragimov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charles Bell | George Evans | Approve | 0.78 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Kealey Adamson | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Jaden Mears | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Michael Golding | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Markie Meade | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Aidan West | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Amir Ibragimov | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| George Evans | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kealey Adamson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jaden Mears | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michael Golding | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Archie Baptiste | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Markie Meade | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aidan West | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Ibragimov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charles Bell | George Evans | Approve | 0.78 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Kealey Adamson | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Jaden Mears | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Michael Golding | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Markie Meade | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Aidan West | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Amir Ibragimov | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| George Evans | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kealey Adamson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jaden Mears | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michael Golding | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Archie Baptiste | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Markie Meade | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aidan West | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Ibragimov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charles Bell | George Evans | Approve | 0.78 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Kealey Adamson | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Jaden Mears | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Michael Golding | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Markie Meade | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Aidan West | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Amir Ibragimov | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| George Evans | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hugo Fisher | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kealey Adamson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jaden Mears | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michael Golding | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Archie Baptiste | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Markie Meade | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charles Bell | George Evans | Approve | 0.78 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Michael Hall | Hugo Fisher | Approve | 0.70 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Kealey Adamson | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Jaden Mears | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Michael Golding | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Michael Hall | Archie Baptiste | Approve | 0.70 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Markie Meade | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stevie Bausor | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| George Evans | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Archie Baptiste | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kealey Adamson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jaden Mears | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michael Golding | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Markie Meade | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charles Bell | Stevie Bausor | Approve | 0.78 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Charles Bell | George Evans | Approve | 0.78 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Michael Hall | Archie Baptiste | Approve | 0.70 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Kealey Adamson | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Jaden Mears | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Michael Golding | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Markie Meade | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stevie Bausor | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| George Evans | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alexei Rojas Fedorushchenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kealey Adamson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jaden Mears | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michael Golding | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.58 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charles Bell | Stevie Bausor | Approve | 0.78 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Charles Bell | George Evans | Approve | 0.78 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Charles Bell | Alexei Rojas Fedorushchenko | Approve | 0.78 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Kealey Adamson | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Jaden Mears | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Peter Scott | Michael Golding | Approve | 0.58 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dmytro Riznyk | Shakhtar | GK | Goalkeeper | 144 | 144 | 47% | 5.6M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Patrick Berg | Bodo/Glimt | DM | Midfielder | 141 | 141 | 47% | 5.9M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ángel Correa | River Plate | AMR | Forward | 145 | 145 | 35% | 6.5M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomáš Chorý | Crvena Zvezda | ST | Forward | 146 | 146 | 35% | 2.5M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Bamba Dieng | Crvena Zvezda | AML | Forward | 141 | 141 | 35% | 5.5M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Matías Vargas | Gimnasia y Esgrima | AML | Forward | 140 | 140 | 35% | 4.4M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Viktor Johansson | Stoke City | GK | Goalkeeper | 139 | 139 | 47% | 5.1M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Marvin Keller | Young Boys | GK | Goalkeeper | 137 | 137 | 47% | 6.6M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Lukáš Provod | Slavia Prague | AML | Midfielder | 148 | 148 | 47% | 6.4M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Fredrik Bjørkan | Bodo/Glimt | DL | Midfielder | 141 | 141 | 35% | 5.2M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Orbelín Pineda | Monterrey | MC | Midfielder | 148 | 148 | 35% | 6.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Håkon Evjen | Bodo/Glimt | MC | Midfielder | 144 | 144 | 35% | 5.4M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Leonardo Lorenzo | Cortulua | MR | Midfielder | 143 | 143 | 35% | 6.2M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sergio Reguilón | Inter Miami CF | DL | Midfielder | 142 | 142 | 35% | 6.5M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nikita Haikin | Bodo/Glimt | GK | Goalkeeper | 142 | 142 | 47% | 2.1M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jindřich Staněk | Slavia Prague | GK | Goalkeeper | 139 | 139 | 35% | 2.5M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Christian Walton | Ipswich Town | GK | Goalkeeper | 136 | 136 | 35% | 6.5M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Iñaki Peña | Panathinaikos | GK | Goalkeeper | 137 | 137 | 35% | 5.4M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jens Petter Hauge | Bodo/Glimt | AMR | Midfielder | 146 | 146 | 35% | 5.9M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Maks Ebong | CSKA Sofia | DM | Defender | 123 | 123 | 65% | 4.2M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Joe Bell | Viking | DM | Defender | 121 | 121 | 64% | 1.4M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Samuel Kalu | Botev Plovdiv | AMR | Midfielder | 118 | 118 | 63% | 3.5M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Luis Malagón | Club America | GK | Goalkeeper | 138 | 138 | 35% | 5.1M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #23 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 94 | 94 | 21–29 | 7.4M | Scouting | — | — |
| #1 | FL | Important | Quality Upgrade | 88 | 88 | 20–31 | 4.1M | Fulfilled | Edi Sylisufaj | ✓ |
| #5 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 86 | 86 | 20–31 | 4.1M | Fulfilled | Jonathan Leko | ✓ |
| #11 | FR | Important | Depth Cover | 88 | 88 | 20–31 | 3.7M | Fulfilled | Modou Faal | ✓ |
| #14 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 89 | 89 | 20–31 | 3.7M | Fulfilled | Derrick Otanga | ✓ |
| #17 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 93 | 93 | 21–29 | 7.4M | Fulfilled | — | — |
| #3 | MC | Optional | Squad Padding | 60 | 70 | 18–35 | 4.1M | Fulfilled | Andre Green | ✓ |
| #7 | MC | Optional | Depth Cover | 76 | 86 | 20–32 | — | Fulfilled | — | — |
| #9 | MC | Optional | Squad Padding | 60 | 70 | 18–35 | 4.1M | Fulfilled | Khayon Edwards | ✓ |
| #10 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 70 | 75 | 18–32 | 2.3M | Fulfilled | Archie Baptiste | ✓ |
| #12 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 67 | 77 | 20–32 | — | Fulfilled | — | — |
| #15 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 67 | 77 | 20–32 | — | Fulfilled | — | — |
| #16 | MC | Optional | Depth Cover | 75 | 85 | 20–32 | — | Fulfilled | — | — |
| #19 | MC | Optional | Depth Cover | 75 | 85 | 20–32 | — | Fulfilled | — | — |
| #20 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 67 | 77 | 20–32 | — | Fulfilled | — | — |
| #21 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 67 | 77 | 20–32 | — | Fulfilled | — | — |
| #22 | MC | Optional | Depth Cover | 75 | 85 | 20–32 | — | Fulfilled | — | — |
| #2 | GK | Important | Quality Upgrade | 79 | 79 | 20–31 | 4.1M | Abandoned | Ben Wilson | ✓ |
| #18 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 67 | 77 | 20–32 | — | Abandoned | — | — |