| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Chief Scout | 83 | 0 | 44% | 17.11.2026 | East/Southern AfricaNorth AfricaWest AfricaWestern Europe |
| Arnaud Oyongo | Director of Football | 17 | 0 | 39% | 31.08.2026 | |
| Georges Etame | Manager | 6 | 0 | 48% | 10.08.2026 | |
| Karl Mani | Scout | 5 | 0 | 40% | 24.08.2026 | West AfricaWestern Europe |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Antonin Bobichon | ML | 31 | Pau FC | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Shortlisted | 17.10.2026 | 14.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 104 | 124 | 67% | 102% | 3.6M | #15 MR | Approve | Ask Board | Age |
| Malick Diop | MC | 20 | USL Dunkerque | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 90 | 40% | 94% | 1.2M | #11 MR | — | — | |
| Ismaïl Ouro-Agoro | AML | 30 | Al Gaish | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 89 | 40% | 88% | 300.0K | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Yacouba Barry | DM | 24 | RWDM | Karl Mani | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 127 | 40% | 100% | 1.1M | #2 MR | — | — | |
| Edwin Quarshie | DM | 31 | Le Mans FC | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 27.10.2026 | 05.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 95 | 106 | 75% | 98% | 900.0K | #15 MR | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | Age |
| Youba Diarra | DM | 28 | Hartberg | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2026 | 30.10.2026 | 3 | 0 | 107 | 103 | 75% | 98% | 1.4M | #15 MR | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Dânio Djassi | ML | 20 | Portimonense | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2026 | 25.10.2026 | 3 | 0 | 110 | 121 | 75% | 93% | 1.8M | #15 MR | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Janvier Angoa | GK | 22 | Fauve Azur Elite | Arnaud Oyongo | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 66 | 70% | 100% | 45.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Michel Mbeleck | DL | 23 | Colombe du Dja et Lobo | Arnaud Oyongo | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 80 | 70% | 100% | 360.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Christophe Janssens | DL | 28 | Waasland-Beveren | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 28.10.2026 | 15.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 103 | 116 | 67% | 96% | 1.2M | #15 MR | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Aly Keïta | DR | 23 | Djoliba | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 24.10.2026 | 01.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 93 | 90 | 67% | 87% | 700.0K | #15 MR | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Joseph Minala | DM | 30 | Marsaxlokk | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2026 | 31.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 92 | 95 | 67% | 92% | 700.0K | #15 MR | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Patrick Ekandjoum | AMR | 27 | Gor Mahia | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2026 | 31.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 92 | 76 | 67% | 82% | 400.0K | #15 MR | Reject | Keep Monitoring | |
| Aurélien Platret | DR | 23 | US Boulogne | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2026 | 20.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 98 | 112 | 67% | 97% | 2.6M | #15 MR | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Félix Kamaté | DR | 26 | US Bougouni | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2026 | 11.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 97 | 102 | 67% | 89% | 1.2M | #15 MR | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Marc Tonye | MC | 24 | Fauve Azur Elite | Georges Etame | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 48 | 52% | 100% | 10.0K | — | — | — | |
| Daniel Andela Mendje | DC | 24 | Cotonsport Garoua | Georges Etame | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 79 | 52% | 100% | 25.0K | — | — | — | |
| Mistro Keugoue | MR | 29 | Aigle Royal de la Menoua | Georges Etame | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 52 | 52% | 100% | 15.0K | — | — | — | |
| Frédéric Banga | MR | 32 | Unisport Bafang | Georges Etame | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 61 | 52% | 100% | 5.0K | — | — | — | |
| Jefter Arrey | MC | 23 | Dynamo Douala | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 91 | 51% | 100% | 200.0K | — | — | — | |
| Thibaut Vargas | DR | 26 | Stade Lavallois | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2026 | 17.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 126 | 40% | 102% | 4.3M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Jack Diamond | ML | 26 | Stockport County | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2026 | 14.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 125 | 40% | 95% | 6.1M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Nathan Doualla | MC | 20 | Canon Yaounde | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 13.11.2026 | 13.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 91 | 40% | 86% | 1.2M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Siebe Wylin | DR | 23 | Club Brugge | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 13.11.2026 | 13.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 102 | 40% | 88% | 1.7M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Mandla Erasmus | FL | 21 | Black Aces | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2026 | 09.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 119 | 40% | 94% | 3.4M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Ismaïla Coulibaly | DM | 26 | LASK | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2026 | 08.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 124 | 40% | 97% | 2.2M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Kaly Sène | AMR | 25 | Young Boys | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2026 | 08.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 116 | 40% | 93% | 4.8M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Isaac Twum | DM | 28 | Ashanti Gold | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2026 | 07.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 97 | 40% | 96% | 1.8M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Kenan Haroun | DM | 20 | Racing Genk | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2026 | 07.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 98 | 40% | 90% | 1.3M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Siaka Bagayoko | DL | 28 | MB Rouissat | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2026 | 06.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 84 | 40% | 92% | 1.3M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Dikeni Salifou | DM | 23 | KV Mechelen | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2026 | 06.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 101 | 40% | 95% | 2.4M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Germain Milla | MR | 20 | Celta | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2026 | 05.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 107 | 40% | 89% | 2.4M | #15 MR | — | — | Attitude |
| Nicolas Pays | AMC | 23 | Montpellier HSC | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2026 | 04.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 108 | 40% | 96% | 4.5M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Koro Coulibaly | DR | 24 | Stade Malien | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2026 | 04.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 112 | 40% | 89% | 1.4M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Ilyas Chouaref | AML | 26 | Sion | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2026 | 03.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 121 | 40% | 98% | 6.7M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Junior Tchamadeu | DR | 23 | Stoke City | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2026 | 03.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 126 | 40% | 99% | 9.9M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Emam Ashour | DM | 28 | Al Ahly | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2026 | 02.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 148 | 40% | 109% | 4.1M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Alexis Flips | AMC | 26 | Anderlecht | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 01.11.2026 | 01.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 128 | 40% | 96% | 4.0M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| George Bello | DL | 24 | LASK | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 30.10.2026 | 30.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 125 | 40% | 97% | 5.4M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Yves Koutiama | MC | 27 | Kenya Police | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 28.10.2026 | 28.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 91 | 40% | 89% | 850.0K | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Kléri Serber | MC | 28 | Hamrun Spartans | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 27.10.2026 | 27.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 87 | 40% | 92% | 1.5M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Malcolm Viltard | DM | 24 | Dender | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2026 | 26.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 112 | 40% | 100% | 4.3M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Gaël Ondoua | DM | 31 | Servette | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 25.10.2026 | 25.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 117 | 40% | 97% | 1.6M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Konan N'Dri | AMR | 26 | Lecce | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 24.10.2026 | 24.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 113 | 40% | 98% | 9.9M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | AMR | 22 | Orlando Pirates | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2026 | 22.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 136 | 40% | 95% | 9.0M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| José Carlos Lazo | MR | 30 | Albacete | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2026 | 22.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 138 | 40% | 97% | 5.9M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Amza Moubarack | MC | 26 | Bandari | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 19.10.2026 | 19.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 85 | 40% | 88% | 1.0M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Soumaïla Diabaté | DM | 22 | Red Bull Salzburg | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 19.10.2026 | 19.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 135 | 40% | 96% | 2.4M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Sinoxolo Kwayiba | DM | 26 | Chippa United | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2026 | 17.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 97 | 40% | 96% | 3.4M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Valentin Fuss | AML | 26 | FC Rouen | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2026 | 16.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 79 | 40% | 85% | 994.5K | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Matthéo Xantippe | DL | 24 | Grenoble Foot 38 | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2026 | 16.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 124 | 40% | 95% | 2.0M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Fodé Sylla | DM | 20 | Sion | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2026 | 15.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 114 | 40% | 99% | 2.7M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Bilal Bafdili | AMR | 22 | KV Mechelen | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2026 | 15.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 119 | 40% | 96% | 2.7M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Paul Samson | AMR | 26 | Plateau United | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 14.10.2026 | 14.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 99 | 40% | 87% | 2.0M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Promise David | AMC | 25 | Union SG | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2026 | 13.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 120 | 40% | 107% | 8.6M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Ahmed Diomandé | DR | 24 | Valenciennes | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2026 | 11.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 89 | 40% | 92% | 1.3M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Erwan Colas | AML | 29 | Le Mans FC | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2026 | 09.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 109 | 40% | 89% | 1.6M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| George Byers | DM | 30 | Port Vale | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2026 | 09.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 114 | 40% | 101% | 3.4M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Kévin Farade | AML | 31 | FC Fleury 91 | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2026 | 07.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 97 | 40% | 89% | 1.1M | #15 MR | — | — | Age |
| Mustapha Jawad | DM | 21 | Kano Pillars | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2026 | 05.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 89 | 40% | 87% | 800.0K | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Rivaldo Ngcobo | MR | 24 | Ajax Cape Town | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2026 | 05.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 121 | 40% | 93% | 4.1M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| MC | 26 | Liberty Professionals | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 30.09.2026 | 30.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 96 | 40% | 90% | 1.2M | #15 MR | — | — | ||
| Scott Kennedy | DC | 29 | Eupen | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 30.09.2026 | 30.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 122 | 40% | 96% | 2.3M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Hamidou Makalou | DM | 20 | FC Nantes | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 28.09.2026 | 28.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 124 | 40% | 96% | 4.6M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Djibril Coulibaly | AMR | 32 | Real Bamako | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 28.09.2026 | 28.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 87 | 40% | 91% | 650.0K | #15 MR | — | — | Age |
| Lenny Pirringuel | ML | 22 | Quevilly-Rouen | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 27.09.2026 | 27.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 102 | 40% | 85% | 1.5M | #15 MR | — | — | Attitude |
| Mory Gbané | DM | 26 | Stade de Reims | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 27.09.2026 | 27.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 129 | 40% | 103% | 7.7M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Tom Pearce | DL | 28 | Chesterfield | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2026 | 26.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 98 | 40% | 96% | 2.5M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Mahamoud Barry | AML | 20 | Villarreal | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 25.09.2026 | 25.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 100 | 40% | 88% | 3.5M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Ousmane Coulibaly | AMR | 24 | Stade Malien | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2026 | 24.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 95 | 40% | 96% | 1.5M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Kamogelo Sebelebele | DR | 22 | Orlando Pirates | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2026 | 24.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 138 | 40% | 95% | 4.1M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Ismail Sarki | MR | 24 | Niger Tornadoes | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2026 | 20.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 102 | 40% | 86% | 1.8M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Sifiso Mphela | MR | 24 | Free State Stars | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2026 | 20.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 103 | 40% | 88% | 1.6M | #15 MR | — | — | Attitude |
| Dramané Diarra | AML | 23 | AS Police | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2026 | 19.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 103 | 40% | 86% | 700.0K | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Bourama Boiré | AMR | 27 | Binga | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2026 | 18.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 84 | 40% | 87% | 600.0K | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Abdoulaye Yahaya | MR | 25 | Dender | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2026 | 15.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 97 | 40% | 90% | 2.0M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Seydouba Cissé | MC | 25 | Leganés | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 134 | 40% | 98% | 6.1M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Paul Eyetemou | MC | 20 | Stade de Reims | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2026 | 10.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 92 | 40% | 83% | 765.0K | #15 MR | — | — | Attitude |
| Konrad Nfanseu | AMR | 21 | Penafiel | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2026 | 10.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 95 | 40% | 80% | 300.0K | #15 MR | — | — | Attitude |
| Makan Camara | AMR | 26 | AS Bakaridjan | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2026 | 09.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 93 | 40% | 89% | 850.0K | #15 MR | — | — | Attitude |
| Trévis Dago | AMR | 21 | Stade Lavallois | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2026 | 08.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 126 | 40% | 90% | 2.2M | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Insa Badji | AMR | 27 | Smouha | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2026 | 08.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 97 | 40% | 89% | 500.0K | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Victor Mbaoma | AMC | 30 | Tusker | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 113 | 40% | 94% | 650.0K | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Rayan Berberi | AMC | 22 | Olympic Charleroi | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 95 | 40% | 87% | 500.0K | #15 MR | — | — | |
| Zoran Moco | DR | 23 | US Boulogne | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 88 | 40% | 87% | 1.2M | #11 MR | — | — | Attitude |
| Jerry Isaac | GK | 29 | Niger Tornadoes | Karl Mani | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 86 | 40% | 75% | 300.0K | #12 GK | — | — | |
| Gabriel Słonina | GK | 22 | Chelsea | Karl Mani | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 101 | 40% | 114% | 4.0M | #12 GK | — | — | |
| Jules Guette | GK | 23 | Le Puy Foot 43 | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 20.08.2026 | 20.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 61 | 40% | 90% | 150.0K | #10 GK | — | — | |
| Oskar Annell | GK | 21 | Westerlo | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 20.08.2026 | 20.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 104 | 40% | 98% | 400.0K | #10 GK | — | — | Attitude |
| Laurian Nguefack | MC | 20 | Victoria United | Georges Etame | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 67 | 40% | 100% | 15.0K | — | — | — | |
| Nko Ghangle Rattensi | DL | 20 | Victoria United | Georges Etame | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 74 | 40% | 100% | 10.0K | — | — | — | |
| Manú | GK | 25 | Zabbar St. Patrick | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 78 | 40% | 96% | 200.0K | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Oumar Pona | GK | 20 | Angers SCO | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 110 | 40% | 111% | 1.9M | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Steven Nador | DC | 24 | Modena | Karl Mani | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 103 | 40% | 93% | 1.8M | #4 DR | — | — | |
| Aaron Kamardin | DC | 24 | Patro Eisden | Karl Mani | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 65 | 102 | 40% | 84% | 750.0K | #4 DR | — | — | |
| Kyliann Fofana | ST | 20 | Paris FC | Christian Toko-Ekambi | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 68 | 40% | 78% | 450.0K | #1 FR | — | — | Attitude |
| Luca Plogmann | GK | 26 | Go Ahead Eagles | Arnaud Oyongo | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 35% | 100% | 2.9M | — | — | — | |
| Akim Zedadka | DL | 31 | JS Kabylie | Arnaud Oyongo | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 129 | 35% | 100% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Sinoxolo Kwayiba | DM | 26 | Chippa United | Arnaud Oyongo | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 121 | 35% | 100% | 3.3M | — | — | — | |
| Morgan Tau | MC | 23 | Platinum Stars | Arnaud Oyongo | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 125 | 35% | 100% | 2.9M | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Soares | DR | 28 | Santa Clara | Arnaud Oyongo | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 35% | 100% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Manuel Feil | MR | 32 | Kaiserslautern | Arnaud Oyongo | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 121 | 35% | 100% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Andrés Andrade | DL | 28 | Grazer AK | Arnaud Oyongo | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 35% | 100% | 2.1M | — | — | — | |
| Keita Baldé | AMR | 31 | Lazio | Arnaud Oyongo | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 35% | 100% | 2.7M | — | — | — | |
| Paulino De la Fuente | AMR | 29 | Zaragoza | Arnaud Oyongo | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 129 | 35% | 100% | 2.6M | — | — | — | |
| Fede San Emeterio | DM | 29 | Sevilla | Arnaud Oyongo | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 127 | 35% | 100% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Alberto Grassi | DM | 31 | Cremonese | Arnaud Oyongo | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 132 | 35% | 100% | 2.8M | — | — | — | |
| João Costa | GK | 30 | Porto | Arnaud Oyongo | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 121 | 35% | 100% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Bathusi Aubaas | DM | 31 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Arnaud Oyongo | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 128 | 35% | 100% | 2.6M | — | — | — | |
| Varol Tasar | MR | 30 | Yverdon | Arnaud Oyongo | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 126 | 35% | 100% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Bendegúz Bolla | DR | 27 | Rapid Wien | Arnaud Oyongo | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 35% | 100% | 2.3M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dânio Djassi | ML | Portimonense | #37 | — | Strong Buy | 110 | 121 | 75% | 93% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Edwin Quarshie | DM | Le Mans FC | #47 | — | Strong Buy | 95 | 106 | 75% | 98% | 900.0K | Age | Active |
| Lorougnon Gohi | AML | Académico de Viseu | #25 | — | Strong Buy | 117 | 123 | 67% | 90% | 4.2M | Active | |
| Nicolas Cozza | DL | VfL Wolfsburg | #18 | — | Strong Buy | 111 | 133 | 67% | 104% | 5.0M | Active | |
| Mohamed Zoungrana | DM | MC Alger | #24 | — | Strong Buy | 111 | 131 | 67% | 102% | 4.7M | Active | |
| Antonin Bobichon | ML | Pau FC | #53 | — | Strong Buy | 104 | 124 | 67% | 102% | 3.6M | Age | Active |
| Ismaël Boura | DL | ESTAC Troyes | #54 | — | Strong Buy | 103 | 123 | 67% | 98% | 6.4M | Active | |
| Christophe Janssens | DL | Waasland-Beveren | #54 | — | Strong Buy | 103 | 116 | 67% | 96% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Aurélien Platret | DR | US Boulogne | #34 | — | Strong Buy | 98 | 112 | 67% | 97% | 2.6M | Active | |
| Edwin Quarshie | DM | Le Mans FC | #44 | — | Strong Buy | 92 | 114 | 67% | 98% | 900.0K | Age | Active |
| Kamogelo Sebelebele | DR | Orlando Pirates | #17 | — | Strong Buy | 127 | 138 | 40% | 95% | 4.1M | Active | |
| Soumaïla Diabaté | DM | Red Bull Salzburg | #33 | — | Strong Buy | 123 | 135 | 40% | 96% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Emam Ashour | DM | Al Ahly | #44 | — | Strong Buy | 122 | 148 | 40% | 109% | 4.1M | Active | |
| Mory Gbané | DM | Stade de Reims | #20 | — | Strong Buy | 118 | 129 | 40% | 103% | 7.7M | Active | |
| Jack Diamond | ML | Stockport County | #53 | — | Strong Buy | 113 | 125 | 40% | 95% | 6.1M | Active | |
| Seydouba Cissé | MC | Leganés | #12 | — | Strong Buy | 111 | 134 | 40% | 98% | 6.1M | Active | |
| Scott Kennedy | DC | Eupen | #22 | — | Strong Buy | 110 | 122 | 40% | 96% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Alexis Flips | AMC | Anderlecht | #43 | — | Strong Buy | 107 | 128 | 40% | 96% | 4.0M | Active | |
| Ilyas Chouaref | AML | Sion | #45 | — | Strong Buy | 107 | 121 | 40% | 98% | 6.7M | Active | |
| Matthéo Xantippe | DL | Grenoble Foot 38 | #31 | — | Strong Buy | 106 | 124 | 40% | 95% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Junior Tchamadeu | DR | Stoke City | #45 | — | Strong Buy | 106 | 126 | 40% | 99% | 9.9M | Active | |
| José Carlos Lazo | MR | Albacete | #35 | — | Strong Buy | 105 | 138 | 40% | 97% | 5.9M | Active | |
| Mohamed Zoungrana | DM | MC Alger | #19 | — | Strong Buy | 104 | 122 | 40% | 102% | 4.7M | Active | |
| Yacouba Barry | DM | RWDM | #2 | — | Strong Buy | 102 | 127 | 40% | 100% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Rivaldo Ngcobo | MR | Ajax Cape Town | #23 | — | Strong Buy | 101 | 121 | 40% | 93% | 4.1M | Active | |
| Germain Milla | MR | Celta | #47 | — | Strong Buy | 97 | 107 | 40% | 89% | 2.4M | Attitude | Active |
| Hamidou Makalou | DM | FC Nantes | #21 | — | Strong Buy | 96 | 124 | 40% | 96% | 4.6M | Active | |
| Edwin Quarshie | DM | Le Mans FC | #39 | — | Strong Buy | 96 | 111 | 40% | 98% | 990.0K | Age | Active |
| Trévis Dago | AMR | Stade Lavallois | #9 | — | Strong Buy | 95 | 126 | 40% | 90% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Gaël Ondoua | DM | Servette | #37 | — | Strong Buy | 93 | 117 | 40% | 97% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Dramané Diarra | AML | AS Police | #15 | — | Strong Buy | 89 | 103 | 40% | 86% | 700.0K | Active | |
| Erwan Colas | AML | Le Mans FC | #26 | — | Strong Buy | 88 | 109 | 40% | 89% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Dikeni Salifou | DM | KV Mechelen | #48 | — | Strong Buy | 87 | 101 | 40% | 95% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Lenny Pirringuel | ML | Quevilly-Rouen | #20 | — | Strong Buy | 86 | 102 | 40% | 85% | 1.5M | Attitude | Active |
| Ismail Sarki | MR | Niger Tornadoes | #16 | — | Strong Buy | 85 | 102 | 40% | 86% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Oumar Pona | GK | Angers SCO | #3 | — | Strong Buy | 84 | 110 | 40% | 111% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Siebe Wylin | DR | Club Brugge | #52 | — | Strong Buy | 81 | 102 | 40% | 88% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Jerry Isaac | GK | Niger Tornadoes | #7 | — | Strong Buy | 80 | 86 | 40% | 75% | 300.0K | Active | |
| Gabriel Słonina | GK | Chelsea | #7 | — | Strong Buy | 78 | 101 | 40% | 114% | 4.0M | Active | |
| Mahamoud Barry | AML | Villarreal | #18 | — | Strong Buy | 77 | 100 | 40% | 88% | 3.5M | Active | |
| Paul Eyetemou | MC | Stade de Reims | #11 | — | Strong Buy | 76 | 92 | 40% | 83% | 765.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Mustapha Jawad | DM | Kano Pillars | #23 | — | Strong Buy | 76 | 89 | 40% | 87% | 800.0K | Active | |
| Oskar Annell | GK | Westerlo | #5 | — | Strong Buy | 75 | 104 | 40% | 98% | 400.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Félix Kamaté | DR | US Bougouni | #27 | — | Buy | 97 | 102 | 67% | 89% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Joseph Minala | DM | Marsaxlokk | #42 | — | Buy | 92 | 95 | 67% | 92% | 700.0K | Active | |
| Thibaut Vargas | DR | Stade Lavallois | #55 | — | Buy | 123 | 126 | 40% | 102% | 4.3M | Active | |
| George Byers | DM | Port Vale | #26 | — | Buy | 111 | 114 | 40% | 101% | 3.4M | Active | |
| Fodé Sylla | DM | Sion | #30 | — | Buy | 111 | 114 | 40% | 99% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Victor Mbaoma | AMC | Tusker | #8 | — | Buy | 109 | 113 | 40% | 94% | 650.0K | Active | |
| Koro Coulibaly | DR | Stade Malien | #46 | — | Buy | 108 | 112 | 40% | 89% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Nicolas Cozza | DL | VfL Wolfsburg | #12 | — | Buy | 106 | 111 | 40% | 104% | 5.0M | Active | |
| Konrad Nfanseu | AMR | Penafiel | #11 | — | Buy | 95 | 95 | 40% | 80% | 300.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Aurélien Platret | DR | US Boulogne | #24 | — | Buy | 92 | 97 | 40% | 97% | 2.9M | Active | |
| Ousmane Coulibaly | AMR | Stade Malien | #17 | — | Buy | 90 | 95 | 40% | 96% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Ismaïl Ouro-Agoro | AML | Al Gaish | #1 | — | Buy | 86 | 89 | 40% | 88% | 300.0K | Active | |
| Djibril Coulibaly | AMR | Real Bamako | #21 | — | Buy | 85 | 87 | 40% | 91% | 650.0K | Age | Active |
| Insa Badji | AMR | Smouha | #9 | — | Buy | 80 | 97 | 40% | 89% | 500.0K | Active | |
| Bourama Boiré | AMR | Binga | #14 | — | Buy | 79 | 84 | 40% | 87% | 600.0K | Active | |
| Manú | GK | Zabbar St. Patrick | #3 | — | Buy | 77 | 78 | 40% | 96% | 200.0K | Active | |
| Yves Koutiama | MC | Kenya Police | #40 | — | Buy | 77 | 91 | 40% | 89% | 850.0K | Active | |
| Joseph Minala | DM | Marsaxlokk | #15 | — | Buy | 74 | 83 | 40% | 92% | 550.0K | Active | |
| Ismaël Boura | DL | ESTAC Troyes | #55 | — | Consider | 116 | 111 | 75% | 98% | 6.4M | Active | |
| Youba Diarra | DM | Hartberg | #41 | — | Consider | 107 | 103 | 75% | 98% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Youba Diarra | DM | Hartberg | #38 | — | Consider | 124 | 101 | 67% | 98% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Dânio Djassi | ML | Portimonense | #29 | — | Consider | 114 | 112 | 67% | 93% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Aly Keïta | DR | Djoliba | #43 | — | Consider | 93 | 90 | 67% | 87% | 700.0K | Active | |
| Patrick Ekandjoum | AMR | Gor Mahia | #42 | — | Consider | 92 | 76 | 67% | 82% | 400.0K | Active | |
| Promise David | AMC | Union SG | #28 | — | Consider | 144 | 120 | 40% | 107% | 8.6M | Active | |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | AMR | Orlando Pirates | #35 | — | Consider | 139 | 136 | 40% | 95% | 9.0M | Active | |
| George Bello | DL | LASK | #41 | — | Consider | 132 | 125 | 40% | 97% | 5.4M | Active | |
| Ismaïla Coulibaly | DM | LASK | #50 | — | Consider | 131 | 124 | 40% | 97% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Nicolas Pays | AMC | Montpellier HSC | #46 | — | Consider | 130 | 108 | 40% | 96% | 4.5M | Active | |
| Lorougnon Gohi | AML | Académico de Viseu | #10 | — | Consider | 128 | 103 | 40% | 90% | 2.8M | Active | |
| Konan N'Dri | AMR | Lecce | #36 | — | Consider | 128 | 113 | 40% | 98% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Bilal Bafdili | AMR | KV Mechelen | #30 | — | Consider | 126 | 119 | 40% | 96% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Antonin Bobichon | ML | Pau FC | #32 | — | Consider | 126 | 106 | 40% | 102% | 3.7M | Age | Active |
| Kaly Sène | AMR | Young Boys | #50 | — | Consider | 126 | 116 | 40% | 93% | 4.8M | Active | |
| Mandla Erasmus | FL | Black Aces | #51 | — | Consider | 124 | 119 | 40% | 94% | 3.4M | Active | |
| Dânio Djassi | ML | Portimonense | #28 | — | Consider | 123 | 102 | 40% | 93% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Youba Diarra | DM | Hartberg | #13 | — | Consider | 119 | 114 | 40% | 98% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Tom Pearce | DL | Chesterfield | #19 | — | Consider | 119 | 98 | 40% | 96% | 2.5M | Active | |
| Kléri Serber | MC | Hamrun Spartans | #39 | — | Consider | 119 | 87 | 40% | 92% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Malcolm Viltard | DM | Dender | #38 | — | Consider | 117 | 112 | 40% | 100% | 4.3M | Active | |
| Isaac Twum | DM | Ashanti Gold | #49 | — | Consider | 116 | 97 | 40% | 96% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Sifiso Mphela | MR | Free State Stars | #16 | — | Consider | 113 | 103 | 40% | 88% | 1.6M | Attitude | Active |
| Kévin Farade | AML | FC Fleury 91 | #25 | — | Consider | 113 | 97 | 40% | 89% | 1.1M | Age | Active |
| Abdoulaye Yahaya | MR | Dender | #13 | — | Consider | 112 | 97 | 40% | 90% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Ismaël Boura | DL | ESTAC Troyes | #51 | — | Consider | 112 | 105 | 40% | 98% | 6.4M | Active | |
| Sinoxolo Kwayiba | DM | Chippa United | #32 | — | Consider | 111 | 97 | 40% | 96% | 3.4M | Active | |
| Kenan Haroun | DM | Racing Genk | #49 | — | Consider | 111 | 98 | 40% | 90% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Rayan Berberi | AMC | Olympic Charleroi | #8 | — | Consider | 109 | 95 | 40% | 87% | 500.0K | Active | |
| MC | Liberty Professionals | #22 | — | Consider | 107 | 96 | 40% | 90% | 1.2M | Active | ||
| Steven Nador | DC | Modena | #4 | — | Consider | 106 | 103 | 40% | 93% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Paul Samson | AMR | Plateau United | #29 | — | Consider | 100 | 99 | 40% | 87% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Zoran Moco | DR | US Boulogne | #6 | — | Consider | 99 | 88 | 40% | 87% | 1.2M | Attitude | Active |
| Ahmed Diomandé | DR | Valenciennes | #27 | — | Consider | 97 | 89 | 40% | 92% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Aly Keïta | DR | Djoliba | #36 | — | Consider | 97 | 93 | 40% | 87% | 700.0K | Active | |
| Christophe Janssens | DL | Waasland-Beveren | #40 | — | Consider | 97 | 95 | 40% | 96% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Malick Diop | MC | USL Dunkerque | #6 | — | Consider | 96 | 90 | 40% | 94% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Makan Camara | AMR | AS Bakaridjan | #10 | — | Consider | 96 | 93 | 40% | 89% | 850.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Siaka Bagayoko | DL | MB Rouissat | #48 | — | Consider | 94 | 84 | 40% | 92% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Félix Kamaté | DR | US Bougouni | #14 | — | Consider | 92 | 87 | 40% | 89% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Nathan Doualla | MC | Canon Yaounde | #52 | — | Consider | 92 | 91 | 40% | 86% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Valentin Fuss | AML | FC Rouen | #31 | — | Consider | 91 | 79 | 40% | 85% | 994.5K | Active | |
| Amza Moubarack | MC | Bandari | #33 | — | Consider | 91 | 85 | 40% | 88% | 1.0M | Active | |
| Kyliann Fofana | ST | Paris FC | #1 | — | Consider | 83 | 68 | 40% | 78% | 450.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Patrick Ekandjoum | AMR | Gor Mahia | #34 | — | Consider | 83 | 77 | 40% | 82% | 400.0K | Active | |
| Jules Guette | GK | Le Puy Foot 43 | #5 | — | Consider | 70 | 61 | 40% | 90% | 150.0K | Active |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Janvier Angoa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michel Mbeleck | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Youba Diarra | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Kamaté | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joseph Minala | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aurélien Platret | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.28 | 1.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dânio Djassi | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.93 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Patrick Ekandjoum | Keep Monitoring | #15 | -1.33 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aly Keïta | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Edwin Quarshie | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christophe Janssens | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frédérick Ntsama | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arnaud Oyongo | Janvier Angoa | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Arnaud Oyongo | Michel Mbeleck | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Youba Diarra | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Félix Kamaté | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Joseph Minala | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Aurélien Platret | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Dânio Djassi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Patrick Ekandjoum | Reject | -1.33 | 67% | Poor Role Fit |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Aly Keïta | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Edwin Quarshie | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Christophe Janssens | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Janvier Angoa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michel Mbeleck | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Youba Diarra | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Kamaté | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joseph Minala | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aurélien Platret | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.28 | 1.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dânio Djassi | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.93 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Patrick Ekandjoum | Keep Monitoring | #15 | -1.33 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aly Keïta | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Edwin Quarshie | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christophe Janssens | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frédérick Ntsama | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arnaud Oyongo | Janvier Angoa | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Arnaud Oyongo | Michel Mbeleck | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Youba Diarra | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Félix Kamaté | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Joseph Minala | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Aurélien Platret | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Dânio Djassi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Patrick Ekandjoum | Reject | -1.33 | 67% | Poor Role Fit |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Aly Keïta | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Edwin Quarshie | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Christophe Janssens | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Janvier Angoa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michel Mbeleck | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Youba Diarra | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Kamaté | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joseph Minala | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aurélien Platret | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.28 | 1.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dânio Djassi | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.93 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Patrick Ekandjoum | Keep Monitoring | #15 | -1.33 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aly Keïta | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Edwin Quarshie | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christophe Janssens | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frédérick Ntsama | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arnaud Oyongo | Janvier Angoa | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Arnaud Oyongo | Michel Mbeleck | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Youba Diarra | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Félix Kamaté | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Joseph Minala | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Aurélien Platret | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Dânio Djassi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Patrick Ekandjoum | Reject | -1.33 | 67% | Poor Role Fit |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Aly Keïta | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Edwin Quarshie | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Christophe Janssens | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Janvier Angoa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michel Mbeleck | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Youba Diarra | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Kamaté | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joseph Minala | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aurélien Platret | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.28 | 1.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dânio Djassi | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.93 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Patrick Ekandjoum | Keep Monitoring | #15 | -1.33 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aly Keïta | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Edwin Quarshie | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christophe Janssens | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frédérick Ntsama | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arnaud Oyongo | Janvier Angoa | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Arnaud Oyongo | Michel Mbeleck | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Youba Diarra | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Félix Kamaté | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Joseph Minala | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Aurélien Platret | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Dânio Djassi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Patrick Ekandjoum | Reject | -1.33 | 67% | Poor Role Fit |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Aly Keïta | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Edwin Quarshie | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Christophe Janssens | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Janvier Angoa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michel Mbeleck | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Youba Diarra | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Kamaté | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joseph Minala | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aurélien Platret | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.28 | 1.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dânio Djassi | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.93 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Patrick Ekandjoum | Keep Monitoring | #15 | -1.33 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aly Keïta | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Edwin Quarshie | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christophe Janssens | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismaël Boura | Reject | #15 | -1.49 | — | — | 1.43 | 3.25 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arnaud Oyongo | Janvier Angoa | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Arnaud Oyongo | Michel Mbeleck | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Youba Diarra | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Félix Kamaté | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Joseph Minala | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Aurélien Platret | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Dânio Djassi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Patrick Ekandjoum | Reject | -1.33 | 67% | Poor Role Fit |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Aly Keïta | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Edwin Quarshie | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Christophe Janssens | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Ismaël Boura | Reject | -1.49 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Janvier Angoa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michel Mbeleck | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Youba Diarra | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Kamaté | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joseph Minala | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aurélien Platret | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.28 | 1.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dânio Djassi | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.93 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonin Bobichon | Ask Board | #15 | 1.06 | ✓ | — | 0.63 | 1.83 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Patrick Ekandjoum | Keep Monitoring | #15 | -1.33 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aly Keïta | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Edwin Quarshie | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christophe Janssens | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arnaud Oyongo | Janvier Angoa | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Arnaud Oyongo | Michel Mbeleck | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Youba Diarra | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Félix Kamaté | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Joseph Minala | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Aurélien Platret | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Dânio Djassi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Antonin Bobichon | Approve | 1.06 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Patrick Ekandjoum | Reject | -1.33 | 67% | Poor Role Fit |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Aly Keïta | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Edwin Quarshie | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Christophe Janssens | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Janvier Angoa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michel Mbeleck | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Youba Diarra | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Kamaté | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joseph Minala | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aurélien Platret | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.28 | 1.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dânio Djassi | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.93 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Patrick Ekandjoum | Keep Monitoring | #15 | -1.33 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aly Keïta | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Edwin Quarshie | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frédérick Ntsama | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arnaud Oyongo | Janvier Angoa | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Arnaud Oyongo | Michel Mbeleck | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Youba Diarra | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Félix Kamaté | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Joseph Minala | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Aurélien Platret | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Dânio Djassi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Patrick Ekandjoum | Reject | -1.33 | 67% | Poor Role Fit |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Aly Keïta | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Edwin Quarshie | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Janvier Angoa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michel Mbeleck | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Youba Diarra | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Kamaté | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joseph Minala | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aurélien Platret | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.28 | 1.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dânio Djassi | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.93 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Patrick Ekandjoum | Keep Monitoring | #15 | -1.33 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aly Keïta | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Edwin Quarshie | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frédérick Ntsama | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arnaud Oyongo | Janvier Angoa | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Arnaud Oyongo | Michel Mbeleck | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Youba Diarra | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Félix Kamaté | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Joseph Minala | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Aurélien Platret | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Dânio Djassi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Patrick Ekandjoum | Reject | -1.33 | 67% | Poor Role Fit |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Aly Keïta | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Edwin Quarshie | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Janvier Angoa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michel Mbeleck | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Youba Diarra | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Kamaté | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aurélien Platret | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.28 | 1.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dânio Djassi | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.93 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frédérick Ntsama | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arnaud Oyongo | Janvier Angoa | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Arnaud Oyongo | Michel Mbeleck | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Youba Diarra | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Félix Kamaté | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Aurélien Platret | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Dânio Djassi | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Janvier Angoa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michel Mbeleck | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Kamaté | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dânio Djassi | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frédérick Ntsama | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arnaud Oyongo | Janvier Angoa | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Arnaud Oyongo | Michel Mbeleck | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Félix Kamaté | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Dânio Djassi | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Janvier Angoa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michel Mbeleck | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lorougnon Gohi | Reject | #15 | -1.33 | — | — | 0.77 | 2.15 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Félix Kamaté | Keep Monitoring | #15 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mohamed Zoungrana | Reject | #15 | -1.33 | — | — | 0.92 | 2.39 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Frédérick Ntsama | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arnaud Oyongo | Janvier Angoa | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Arnaud Oyongo | Michel Mbeleck | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Lorougnon Gohi | Reject | -1.33 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Félix Kamaté | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Mohamed Zoungrana | Reject | -1.33 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Janvier Angoa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michel Mbeleck | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frédérick Ntsama | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arnaud Oyongo | Janvier Angoa | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Arnaud Oyongo | Michel Mbeleck | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Janvier Angoa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michel Mbeleck | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolas Cozza | Reject | #15 | -1.33 | — | — | 1.01 | 2.55 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Frédérick Ntsama | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arnaud Oyongo | Janvier Angoa | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Arnaud Oyongo | Michel Mbeleck | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Christian Toko-Ekambi | Nicolas Cozza | Reject | -1.33 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Janvier Angoa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michel Mbeleck | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frédérick Ntsama | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arnaud Oyongo | Janvier Angoa | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Arnaud Oyongo | Michel Mbeleck | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Janvier Angoa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michel Mbeleck | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frédérick Ntsama | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arnaud Oyongo | Janvier Angoa | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Arnaud Oyongo | Michel Mbeleck | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Janvier Angoa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michel Mbeleck | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frédérick Ntsama | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arnaud Oyongo | Janvier Angoa | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Arnaud Oyongo | Michel Mbeleck | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Arnaud Oyongo | Frédérick Ntsama | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Luca Plogmann | Go Ahead Eagles | GK | Goalkeeper | 123 | 123 | 35% | 2.9M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Akim Zedadka | JS Kabylie | DL | Midfielder | 129 | 129 | 35% | 2.3M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sinoxolo Kwayiba | Chippa United | DM | Midfielder | 121 | 121 | 35% | 3.3M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Morgan Tau | Platinum Stars | MC | Midfielder | 125 | 125 | 35% | 2.9M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Lucas Soares | Santa Clara | DR | Midfielder | 122 | 122 | 35% | 2.2M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Manuel Feil | SV Elversberg | MR | Midfielder | 121 | 121 | 35% | 2.2M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Keita Baldé | Monza | AMR | Midfielder | 133 | 133 | 47% | 2.7M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Fede San Emeterio | Ponferradina | DM | Midfielder | 127 | 127 | 47% | 2.2M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrés Andrade | LASK | DL | Midfielder | 131 | 131 | 47% | 2.1M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Paulino De la Fuente | Zaragoza | AMR | Midfielder | 129 | 129 | 35% | 2.6M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Alberto Grassi | Cremonese | DM | Midfielder | 132 | 132 | 35% | 2.8M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| João Costa | Porto | GK | Goalkeeper | 121 | 121 | 35% | 2.2M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Bathusi Aubaas | Mamelodi Sundowns | DM | Midfielder | 128 | 128 | 35% | 2.6M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Varol Tasar | Yverdon | MR | Midfielder | 126 | 126 | 35% | 1.4M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Bendegúz Bolla | Rapid Wien | DR | Midfielder | 122 | 122 | 35% | 2.3M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #15 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 73 | 73 | 20–31 | 2.0M | Shortlisted | — | — |
| #12 | GK | Important | Quality Upgrade | 66 | 66 | 20–31 | 2.1M | Pending | Gabriel Słonina | — |
| #1 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 75 | 75 | 20–31 | 2.1M | Fulfilled | Ismaïl Ouro-Agoro | ✓ |
| #2 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 73 | 73 | 20–31 | 2.1M | Fulfilled | Yacouba Barry | ✓ |
| #3 | GK | Important | Quality Upgrade | 66 | 66 | 20–31 | 2.1M | Fulfilled | Frédérick Ntsama | ✓ |
| #4 | DR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 72 | 72 | 20–31 | 695.3K | Fulfilled | Franck Ntsague | ✓ |
| #8 | GK | Important | Quality Upgrade | 66 | 66 | 20–31 | 2.1M | Fulfilled | Frédérick Ntsama | ✓ |
| #10 | GK | Important | Quality Upgrade | 66 | 66 | 20–31 | 2.1M | Fulfilled | Frédérick Ntsama | ✓ |
| #11 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 73 | 73 | 20–31 | 2.1M | Fulfilled | Malick Diop | ✓ |