| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rashid Al-Dosari | Chief Scout | 16 | 0 | 40% | 31.01.2027 | Middle EastSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Khalid Al-Qahtani | Manager | 8 | 0 | 45% | 02.01.2027 | |
| Turki Al-Mutairi | Director of Football | 1 | 0 | 60% | 25.01.2027 | |
| Bandar Al-Hassan | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lars Veldwijk | ST | 35 | Al-Nahda | Turki Al-Mutairi | Staff Tip | Active | 25.01.2027 | 25.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 99 | 60% | 100% | — | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Abdulkarim Darisi | AMR | 23 | Al-Hilal | Khalid Al-Qahtani | Staff Tip | Active | 02.01.2027 | 02.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 127 | 46% | 100% | 390.0K | — | — | — | |
| Sabri Dahal | MR | 18 | Al-Hilal | Khalid Al-Qahtani | Staff Tip | Active | 02.01.2027 | 02.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 104 | 46% | 100% | 80.0K | — | — | — | |
| Mohammed Abdulrahman | DR | 24 | Al-Ahli | Khalid Al-Qahtani | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 97 | 46% | 100% | 160.0K | — | — | — | |
| Abdulrahman Hindi | DR | 23 | Al-Taawoun | Khalid Al-Qahtani | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 119 | 46% | 100% | 200.0K | — | — | — | |
| Abubacarr Sedi Kinteh | DC | 20 | Al-Ahli | Khalid Al-Qahtani | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 122 | 46% | 100% | 500.0K | — | — | — | |
| Mohammed Sulaiman | DR | 22 | Al-Ahli | Khalid Al-Qahtani | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 108 | 46% | 100% | 220.0K | — | — | — | |
| Salem Al-Najdi | DL | 24 | Al-Nassr | Khalid Al-Qahtani | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 112 | 46% | 100% | 250.0K | — | — | — | |
| Kenan Dervišagić | ST | 26 | Floriana | Rashid Al-Dosari | Transfer Request | Active | 28.01.2027 | 31.01.2027 | 2 | 0 | 89 | 89 | 40% | 88% | 1.8M | #13 ST | — | — | |
| Fletcher Holman | ST | 21 | Swindon Town | Rashid Al-Dosari | Transfer Request | Active | 31.01.2027 | 31.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 107 | 40% | 78% | 350.0K | #13 ST | — | — | Contract End |
| Yakou Meïté | AMR | 31 | Damac | Rashid Al-Dosari | Transfer Request | Active | 29.01.2027 | 29.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 118 | 40% | 96% | 2.4M | #13 ST | — | — | |
| Gabriel Costa | ST | 28 | Naxxar Lions | Rashid Al-Dosari | Transfer Request | Active | 29.01.2027 | 29.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 49 | 40% | 67% | 350.0K | #13 ST | — | — | Attitude |
| Will Swan | ST | 26 | Bradford City | Rashid Al-Dosari | Transfer Request | Active | 28.01.2027 | 28.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 111 | 40% | 92% | 459.0K | #13 ST | — | — | InjuredContract End |
| Tyrese Shade | AML | 26 | Burton Albion | Rashid Al-Dosari | Transfer Request | Active | 27.01.2027 | 27.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 115 | 40% | 89% | 1.3M | #13 ST | — | — | Contract End |
| Jere Vrcić | AMR | 22 | Birkirkara | Rashid Al-Dosari | Transfer Request | Active | 27.01.2027 | 27.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 107 | 40% | 82% | 1.2M | #13 ST | — | — | Attitude |
| Yeangel Montero | AML | 28 | Naxxar Lions | Rashid Al-Dosari | Transfer Request | Active | 26.01.2027 | 26.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 86 | 40% | 93% | 1.7M | #13 ST | — | — | |
| Prince Ibara | ST | 31 | Al-Njoom | Rashid Al-Dosari | Transfer Request | Active | 26.01.2027 | 26.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 87 | 40% | 88% | 1.3M | #13 ST | — | — | |
| Mohamed Ben Fredj | ST | 26 | US Creteil | Rashid Al-Dosari | Transfer Request | Active | 25.01.2027 | 25.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 96 | 40% | 87% | 2.0M | #13 ST | — | — | |
| Elliott List | ML | 29 | Northampton Town | Rashid Al-Dosari | Transfer Request | Active | 25.01.2027 | 25.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 111 | 40% | 85% | 600.0K | #13 ST | — | — | Contract End |
| Elton Acolatse | AMR | 31 | Al-Hazem | Rashid Al-Dosari | Transfer Request | Active | 09.08.2026 | 09.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 103 | 40% | 102% | 1.6M | — | — | — | Age |
| Marley Wilson | AMR | 21 | Leeds United | Rashid Al-Dosari | Transfer Request | Active | 08.08.2026 | 08.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 67 | 40% | 71% | 1.3M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Tomás Romero | AMR | 22 | Unión de Santa Fe | Rashid Al-Dosari | Transfer Request | Active | 05.08.2026 | 05.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 84 | 40% | 86% | 585.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| César Salazar | ST | 28 | Carabobo | Rashid Al-Dosari | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 113 | 40% | 81% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Marcos Cuenca | MR | 24 | Zaragoza | Rashid Al-Dosari | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 128 | 40% | 97% | 2.6M | — | — | — | |
| Ricardo Mathias | ST | 20 | Al-Ahli | Khalid Al-Qahtani | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 134 | 35% | 100% | 230.0K | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tyrese Shade | AML | Burton Albion | #8 | — | Strong Buy | 108 | 115 | 40% | 89% | 1.3M | Contract End | Active |
| Yakou Meïté | AMR | Damac | #10 | — | Strong Buy | 105 | 118 | 40% | 96% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Kenan Dervišagić | ST | Floriana | #9 | — | Strong Buy | 94 | 110 | 40% | 88% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Will Swan | ST | Bradford City | #9 | — | Strong Buy | 90 | 111 | 40% | 92% | 459.0K | InjuredContract End | Active |
| Jere Vrcić | AMR | Birkirkara | #8 | — | Strong Buy | 85 | 107 | 40% | 82% | 1.2M | Attitude | Active |
| Mohamed Ben Fredj | ST | US Creteil | #6 | — | Strong Buy | 81 | 96 | 40% | 87% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Elliott List | ML | Northampton Town | #6 | — | Strong Buy | 78 | 111 | 40% | 85% | 600.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Fletcher Holman | ST | Swindon Town | #11 | #13 | Strong Buy | 76 | 107 | 40% | 78% | 350.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Kenan Dervišagić | ST | Floriana | #11 | #13 | Buy | 89 | 89 | 40% | 88% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Yeangel Montero | AML | Naxxar Lions | #7 | — | Consider | 103 | 86 | 40% | 93% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Prince Ibara | ST | Al-Njoom | #7 | — | Consider | 98 | 87 | 40% | 88% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Gabriel Costa | ST | Naxxar Lions | #10 | — | Consider | 59 | 49 | 40% | 67% | 350.0K | Attitude | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #11 | #13 | ST | 56 | 20–32 | 302.9K | Rashid Al-Dosari | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rashid Al-Dosari | Al-Riyadh U20 | #11 | |
| Bandar Al-Hassan | Al-Taawoun U20 | #11 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lars Veldwijk | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Turki Al-Mutairi | Lars Veldwijk | Approve | 0.65 | 60% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Suhayb Al-Zaid | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.60 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Khalid Al-Qahtani | Suhayb Al-Zaid | Approve | 0.60 | 56% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Suhayb Al-Zaid | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.60 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ziyad Al-Sahafi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.60 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Khalid Al-Qahtani | Suhayb Al-Zaid | Approve | 0.60 | 56% | Role Fit |
| Khalid Al-Qahtani | Ziyad Al-Sahafi | Approve | 0.60 | 56% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Haman Mandjan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Haman Mandjan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Haman Mandjan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Turki Al-Mutairi | Haman Mandjan | Approve | 0.65 | 60% | Role Fit |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #13 | ST | Optional | Depth Cover | 56 | 66 | 20–32 | 302.9K | Scouting | — | — |
| #14 | MC | Optional | Depth Cover | 54 | 64 | 20–32 | — | Fulfilled | — | — |
| #10 | MC | Optional | Depth Cover | 54 | 64 | 20–32 | — | Abandoned | — | — |
| #11 | MC | Optional | Depth Cover | 54 | 64 | 20–32 | — | Abandoned | — | — |
| #12 | MC | Optional | Depth Cover | 54 | 64 | 20–32 | — | Abandoned | — | — |
| #15 | MC | Optional | Depth Cover | 54 | 64 | 20–32 | — | Abandoned | — | — |
| #16 | MC | Optional | Depth Cover | 54 | 64 | 20–32 | — | Abandoned | — | — |