| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hassan Al-Shammari | Director of Football | 23 | 0 | 35% | 21.09.2026 | |
| Yasser Al-Harbi | Chief Scout | 11 | 0 | 40% | 25.08.2026 | Middle EastSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe |
| Turki Al-Subaie | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hicham El Aroui | AMR | 36 | Gazelle | Yasser Al-Harbi | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 25.08.2026 | 25.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 113 | 40% | 90% | 60.0K | #3 FL | — | — | Age |
| Babatunde Bright | ST | 34 | Kwara United | Yasser Al-Harbi | Transfer Request | Active | 25.08.2026 | 25.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 68 | 40% | 84% | 60.0K | #3 FL | — | — | Age |
| Wassim Tissa | AMR | 18 | Sochaux | Yasser Al-Harbi | Transfer Request | Active | 23.08.2026 | 23.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 83 | 40% | 77% | 150.0K | #3 FL | — | — | |
| Mamadou Sylla | AMR | 32 | Al-Riyadh | Yasser Al-Harbi | Transfer Request | Active | 22.08.2026 | 22.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 125 | 40% | 103% | 800.0K | #3 FL | — | — | InjuredAge |
| Yakou Meïté | AMR | 30 | Damac | Yasser Al-Harbi | Transfer Request | Active | 21.08.2026 | 21.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 111 | 40% | 102% | 1.8M | #3 FL | — | — | |
| Youssef Mahrani | AML | 20 | Carpi | Yasser Al-Harbi | Transfer Request | Active | 21.08.2026 | 21.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 57 | 40% | 79% | 250.0K | #3 FL | — | — | |
| Pablo Oro | ST | 24 | Villa Dálmine | Yasser Al-Harbi | Transfer Request | Active | 19.08.2026 | 19.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 84 | 40% | 91% | 200.0K | #3 FL | — | — | Contract End |
| Jefferson Garcia | AMC | 28 | Titanes Guanare | Yasser Al-Harbi | Transfer Request | Active | 19.08.2026 | 19.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 110 | 40% | 100% | 3.2M | #3 FL | — | — | |
| Youssef Dalouzi | AMR | 24 | Renaissance | Yasser Al-Harbi | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2026 | 18.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 80 | 40% | 82% | 450.0K | #2 FL | — | — | |
| Juan Cekalovich | AMR | 25 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Yasser Al-Harbi | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2026 | 18.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 84 | 40% | 88% | 180.0K | #2 FL | — | — | Contract End |
| José Rivas Gamboa | ST | 28 | Trujillanos | Yasser Al-Harbi | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 117 | 40% | 93% | 2.1M | #2 FL | — | — | |
| Luis Campero | AMR | 24 | Itabirito | Hassan Al-Shammari | Staff Tip | Active | 21.09.2026 | 21.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 100 | 35% | 100% | 60.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ramiro Estenoz | AML | 23 | Real Pilar | Hassan Al-Shammari | Staff Tip | Active | 21.09.2026 | 21.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 96 | 35% | 100% | 81.0K | — | — | — | |
| Franco Balmaceda | ST | 21 | Quilmes | Hassan Al-Shammari | Staff Tip | Active | 21.09.2026 | 21.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 94 | 35% | 100% | 72.0K | — | — | — | |
| Martín Batallini | AMR | 35 | San Telmo | Hassan Al-Shammari | Staff Tip | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 103 | 35% | 100% | 51.0K | — | — | — | |
| Álvaro Marín | ST | 23 | UAI Urquiza | Hassan Al-Shammari | Staff Tip | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 103 | 35% | 100% | 150.0K | — | — | — | |
| Enzo Díaz | ST | 34 | UAI Urquiza | Hassan Al-Shammari | Staff Tip | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 101 | 35% | 100% | 85.0K | — | — | — | |
| Agustín Fernández | ST | 21 | All Boys | Hassan Al-Shammari | Staff Tip | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 100 | 35% | 100% | 81.0K | — | — | — | |
| Santiago Cubides | AMR | 26 | Jaguares | Hassan Al-Shammari | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 113 | 35% | 100% | 250.0K | — | — | — | |
| Yorleys Mena | ST | 35 | Llaneros | Hassan Al-Shammari | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 111 | 35% | 100% | 85.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ramiro Scarcella | AML | 24 | UAI Urquiza | Hassan Al-Shammari | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 104 | 35% | 100% | 150.0K | — | — | — | |
| Leonardo | AMR | 35 | Sousa | Hassan Al-Shammari | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 108 | 35% | 100% | 30.0K | — | — | — | |
| Facundo Suárez | ST | 32 | Instituto | Hassan Al-Shammari | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 35% | 100% | 350.0K | — | — | — | |
| Pablo | AML | 34 | Ypiranga | Hassan Al-Shammari | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 120 | 35% | 100% | 200.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ángel Stringa | AMR | 30 | Deportivo Riestra | Hassan Al-Shammari | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 115 | 35% | 100% | 350.0K | — | — | — | |
| Bruno Báez | ST | 26 | Brown de Adrogué | Hassan Al-Shammari | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 111 | 35% | 100% | 400.0K | — | — | — | |
| Anthony Uribe | ST | 35 | Zamora | Hassan Al-Shammari | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 116 | 35% | 100% | 200.0K | — | — | — | |
| Richard van der Venne | AML | 34 | RKC Waalwijk | Hassan Al-Shammari | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 113 | 35% | 100% | 200.0K | — | — | — | |
| Elías Torancio | AMC | 30 | Ferrocarril Midland | Hassan Al-Shammari | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 106 | 35% | 100% | 200.0K | — | — | — | |
| Jesús Lugo | ML | 35 | Ureña | Hassan Al-Shammari | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 111 | 35% | 100% | 150.0K | — | — | — | |
| Cecilio Waterman | ST | 35 | Fenix | Hassan Al-Shammari | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 119 | 35% | 100% | 50.0K | — | — | — | |
| Kalifa Coulibaly | ST | 35 | Djoliba | Hassan Al-Shammari | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 120 | 35% | 100% | 150.0K | — | — | — | |
| Cristian Insaurralde | AMR | 35 | Cobreloa | Hassan Al-Shammari | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 114 | 35% | 100% | 60.0K | — | — | — | |
| Lars Veldwijk | ST | 35 | Al-Nahda | Hassan Al-Shammari | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 107 | 35% | 100% | 70.0K | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yakou Meïté | AMR | Damac | #4 | — | Strong Buy | 100 | 111 | 40% | 102% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Hicham El Aroui | AMR | Gazelle | #7 | — | Strong Buy | 88 | 113 | 40% | 90% | 60.0K | Age | Active |
| Wassim Tissa | AMR | Sochaux | #6 | — | Strong Buy | 74 | 83 | 40% | 77% | 150.0K | Active | |
| Mamadou Sylla | AMR | Al-Riyadh | #5 | — | Buy | 120 | 125 | 40% | 103% | 800.0K | InjuredAge | Active |
| José Rivas Gamboa | ST | Trujillanos | #1 | — | Buy | 116 | 117 | 40% | 93% | 2.1M | Active | |
| Youssef Dalouzi | AMR | Renaissance | #2 | — | Buy | 80 | 80 | 40% | 82% | 450.0K | Active | |
| Jefferson Garcia | AMC | Titanes Guanare | #3 | — | Consider | 120 | 110 | 40% | 100% | 3.2M | Active | |
| Pablo Oro | ST | Villa Dálmine | #3 | — | Consider | 114 | 84 | 40% | 91% | 200.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Babatunde Bright | ST | Kwara United | #7 | — | Consider | 104 | 68 | 40% | 84% | 60.0K | Age | Active |
| Juan Cekalovich | AMR | Gimnasia y Esgrima | #2 | — | Consider | 100 | 84 | 40% | 88% | 180.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Youssef Mahrani | AML | Carpi | #4 | — | Consider | 82 | 57 | 40% | 79% | 250.0K | Active |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Yasser Al-Harbi | Al-Riyadh U20 | #7 | |
| Turki Al-Subaie | Al-Mojzel U20 | #7 |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Luis Campero | Itabirito | AMR | Forward | 100 | 100 | 35% | 60.0K | 21.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ramiro Estenoz | Real Pilar | AML | Forward | 96 | 96 | 35% | 81.0K | 21.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Franco Balmaceda | Quilmes | ST | Forward | 94 | 94 | 35% | 72.0K | 21.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Martín Batallini | San Telmo | AMR | Forward | 103 | 103 | 35% | 51.0K | 14.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Álvaro Marín | UAI Urquiza | ST | Forward | 103 | 103 | 35% | 150.0K | 14.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Enzo Díaz | UAI Urquiza | ST | Forward | 101 | 101 | 35% | 85.0K | 14.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Agustín Fernández | All Boys | ST | Forward | 100 | 100 | 35% | 81.0K | 14.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Santiago Cubides | Jaguares | AMR | Forward | 113 | 113 | 35% | 250.0K | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Yorleys Mena | Llaneros | ST | Forward | 111 | 111 | 35% | 85.0K | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ramiro Scarcella | UAI Urquiza | AML | Forward | 104 | 104 | 35% | 150.0K | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Leonardo | Sousa | AMR | Forward | 108 | 108 | 35% | 30.0K | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Facundo Suárez | Instituto | ST | Forward | 122 | 122 | 35% | 350.0K | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Pablo | Ypiranga | AML | Forward | 120 | 120 | 35% | 200.0K | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ángel Stringa | Deportivo Riestra | AMR | Forward | 115 | 115 | 35% | 350.0K | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Bruno Báez | Brown de Adrogué | ST | Forward | 111 | 111 | 35% | 400.0K | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Anthony Uribe | Zamora | ST | Forward | 116 | 116 | 35% | 200.0K | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Richard van der Venne | RKC Waalwijk | AML | Forward | 113 | 113 | 35% | 200.0K | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Elías Torancio | Ferrocarril Midland | AMC | Forward | 106 | 106 | 35% | 200.0K | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jesús Lugo | Ureña | ML | Forward | 111 | 111 | 35% | 150.0K | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Cecilio Waterman | Fenix | ST | Forward | 119 | 119 | 35% | 50.0K | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kalifa Coulibaly | Djoliba | ST | Forward | 120 | 120 | 35% | 150.0K | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Cristian Insaurralde | Cobreloa | AMR | Forward | 114 | 114 | 35% | 60.0K | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Lars Veldwijk | Al-Nahda | ST | Forward | 107 | 107 | 35% | 70.0K | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #3 | FL | Optional | Depth Cover | 51 | 69 | 18–36 | 104.6K | Shortlisted | Hicham El Aroui | ✓ |
| #7 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 45 | 55 | 20–32 | — | Pending | — | — |
| #8 | MC | Optional | Depth Cover | 53 | 63 | 20–32 | — | Pending | — | — |
| #1 | MC | Optional | Depth Cover | 53 | 63 | 20–32 | — | Fulfilled | — | — |
| #2 | FL | Optional | Depth Cover | 55 | 69 | 19–35 | 104.6K | Abandoned | Juan Cekalovich | ✗ |