| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 64 | 0 | 63% | 27.11.2028 | Eastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 61 | 0 | 49% | 13.03.2027 | Eastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Victor Silva | Scout | 14 | 0 | 44% | 09.07.2029 | Eastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Scout | 5 | 0 | 35% | 10.08.2026 | ||
| Scout | 4 | 0 | 50% | 06.03.2027 | South AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Interim Coach | Manager | 3 | 0 | 43% | 16.07.2029 | |
| Scout | 1 | 0 | 79% | 01.12.2028 | ||
| Scout | 1 | 0 | 70% | 01.12.2028 |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nicolás Fernández | MR | 30 | UAI Urquiza | Transfer Request | Active | 23.08.2027 | 22.10.2028 | 11 | 0 | 105 | 107 | 92% | 97% | 850.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Matías Donato | ST | 30 | Flandria | Transfer Request | Active | 07.08.2027 | 22.11.2028 | 10 | 0 | 111 | 107 | 91% | 91% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Cano | AMR | 34 | Argentino de Quilmes | Transfer Request | Active | 09.08.2027 | 30.11.2027 | 8 | 0 | 111 | 104 | 89% | 96% | 550.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Facundo Castelli | ST | 34 | Estudiantes | Transfer Request | Active | 09.08.2027 | 28.11.2027 | 8 | 0 | 115 | 112 | 89% | 97% | 450.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| MT | DL | 28 | Santa Clara | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2027 | 04.05.2027 | 7 | 0 | 130 | 120 | 88% | 111% | 11.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Agustín Curruhinca | MR | 29 | Deportivo Merlo | Transfer Request | Active | 19.08.2027 | 27.11.2028 | 6 | 0 | 113 | 108 | 86% | 93% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Genaro Rossi | ST | 27 | San Martín SJ | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2027 | 27.11.2028 | 6 | 0 | 126 | 117 | 86% | 100% | 2.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Bruno Báez | ST | 29 | Brown de Adrogué | Transfer Request | Active | 22.08.2027 | 04.12.2027 | 6 | 0 | 110 | 109 | 86% | 91% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Breno Lopes | AML | 33 | Coritiba | Transfer Request | Active | 05.09.2027 | 09.11.2027 | 6 | 0 | 125 | 121 | 86% | 98% | 3.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Matías Salerno | ML | 25 | San Telmo | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2027 | 12.11.2028 | 5 | 0 | 116 | 114 | 83% | 94% | 1.5M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Sebastián Cocimano | ST | 29 | Nueva Chicago | Transfer Request | Active | 20.08.2027 | 23.10.2028 | 5 | 0 | 112 | 110 | 83% | 97% | 1.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Renato Marques | ST | 25 | Mirassol | Transfer Request | Active | 31.08.2027 | 04.11.2027 | 5 | 0 | 121 | 126 | 83% | 99% | 4.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Mateo Bajamich | ML | 30 | Atlético Tucumán | Transfer Request | Active | 28.10.2028 | 26.11.2028 | 4 | 0 | 128 | 126 | 80% | 105% | 4.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Dylan Cabral | AMC | 23 | Arsenal | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2028 | 18.11.2028 | 4 | 0 | 109 | 105 | 80% | 91% | 850.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Agustín Gallo | ST | 30 | Tristán Suárez | Transfer Request | Active | 04.10.2027 | 14.11.2028 | 4 | 0 | 113 | 115 | 80% | 101% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Franco Sosa | ST | 29 | Argentino de Quilmes | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2027 | 10.11.2028 | 4 | 0 | 101 | 101 | 80% | 91% | 600.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Javier Martínez | ST | 30 | Almirante Brown | Transfer Request | Active | 14.08.2027 | 31.10.2028 | 4 | 0 | 112 | 111 | 80% | 99% | 765.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Jefry Zapata | AMR | 29 | Once Caldas | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2027 | 04.12.2027 | 4 | 0 | 118 | 120 | 80% | 101% | 3.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Éder Rodrigues | AMC | 31 | Brasil de Pelotas | Transfer Request | Active | 29.08.2027 | 15.11.2027 | 4 | 0 | 119 | 110 | 80% | 100% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| MT | DL | 28 | Santa Clara | Transfer Request | Active | 05.01.2027 | 17.01.2027 | 4 | 0 | 126 | 130 | 80% | 110% | 9.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Danilo Peu | AML | 26 | Cianorte | Staff Tip | Active | 01.12.2028 | 01.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 103 | 79% | 100% | 700.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Lautaro Taboada | ST | 25 | Comunicaciones | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2028 | 23.11.2028 | 3 | 0 | 114 | 117 | 75% | 91% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Jonathan Herrera | ST | 29 | Deportivo Armenio | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2027 | 22.11.2028 | 3 | 0 | 114 | 115 | 75% | 93% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Gonzalo Puntano | ST | 25 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2028 | 21.11.2028 | 3 | 0 | 107 | 112 | 75% | 91% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Alex Bruno | ST | 30 | Plaza Colonia | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2028 | 19.11.2028 | 3 | 0 | 111 | 111 | 75% | 99% | 2.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Franco Mesa | ST | 26 | Londrina | Transfer Request | Active | 24.10.2028 | 19.11.2028 | 3 | 0 | 115 | 117 | 75% | 92% | 3.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Gianluca Pugliese | AMR | 32 | Güemes | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2027 | 19.10.2028 | 3 | 0 | 111 | 112 | 75% | 91% | 400.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Renzo Reynaga | AML | 30 | Patronato | Transfer Request | Active | 17.09.2027 | 08.10.2028 | 3 | 0 | 116 | 121 | 75% | 101% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Perotti | ST | 31 | Chapecoense | Transfer Request | Active | 15.11.2027 | 30.11.2027 | 3 | 0 | 110 | 114 | 75% | 96% | 4.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Yuri Tanque | ST | 31 | Criciúma | Transfer Request | Active | 26.08.2027 | 29.11.2027 | 3 | 0 | 127 | 122 | 75% | 100% | 5.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Pablo Thomaz | ST | 29 | São Bernardo | Transfer Request | Active | 22.08.2027 | 25.11.2027 | 3 | 0 | 105 | 102 | 75% | 94% | 3.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Alejandro Melo | MR | 33 | Temperley | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2027 | 19.11.2027 | 3 | 0 | 112 | 107 | 75% | 96% | 700.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Kevin Viveros | AMR | 29 | Athletico Paranaense | Transfer Request | Active | 27.08.2027 | 24.10.2027 | 3 | 0 | 130 | 128 | 75% | 100% | 6.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Igor Torres | AML | 29 | Portuguesa | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2026 | 11.03.2027 | 3 | 0 | 109 | 104 | 75% | 92% | 2.0M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Miullen | ST | 31 | Hibernians | Transfer Request | Active | 28.10.2026 | 07.03.2027 | 3 | 0 | 80 | 93 | 75% | 86% | 810.0K | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Breno Lopes | AML | 33 | Coritiba | Transfer Request | Active | 19.11.2026 | 02.03.2027 | 3 | 0 | 125 | 123 | 75% | 99% | 3.3M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Jô | — | — | Transfer Request | Active | 21.09.2026 | 28.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 104 | 95 | 75% | 93% | 1.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Age | ||
| Léo Melo | ST | 28 | Flamurtari | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2026 | 17.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 85 | 76 | 75% | 83% | 700.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Bruno Gomes | AML | 33 | Valletta | Transfer Request | Active | 27.10.2026 | 13.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 105 | 105 | 75% | 96% | 1.4M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Iago Dias | MR | 36 | Lernayin Artsakh | Transfer Request | Active | 29.09.2026 | 19.10.2026 | 3 | 0 | 94 | 104 | 75% | 90% | 400.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Age | |
| Alex Tanque | — | — | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2026 | 19.10.2026 | 3 | 0 | 89 | 89 | 75% | 89% | 350.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Age | ||
| Jonathan Júnior | AML | 30 | Stal Rzeszów | Transfer Request | Active | 26.08.2026 | 27.09.2026 | 3 | 0 | 97 | 108 | 75% | 90% | 1.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Agner | AMC | 24 | Sampaio Corrêa | Staff Tip | Active | 01.12.2028 | 01.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 104 | 70% | 100% | 160.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Tomás Fernández | AMR | 31 | Aldosivi | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2028 | 25.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 114 | 109 | 67% | 102% | 2.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Federico Mazzurco | MR | 23 | Quilmes | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2028 | 27.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 113 | 114 | 67% | 97% | 1.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Nicolás Heiz | AMR | 31 | Maipú | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2028 | 21.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 97 | 67% | 95% | 650.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Jonathan Dellarossa | ST | 29 | Montevideo City Torque | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2028 | 18.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 114 | 67% | 102% | 3.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Gastón Scisci | AMC | 34 | Argentino de Merlo | Transfer Request | Active | 22.11.2027 | 04.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 104 | 100 | 67% | 92% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Octavio Bianchi | ST | 33 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2027 | 14.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 103 | 104 | 67% | 95% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Eric Ramírez | ST | 32 | Unión de Santa Fe | Transfer Request | Active | 28.08.2027 | 01.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 114 | 67% | 106% | 2.5M | — | — | — | Age | |
| José Villalba | MR | 29 | Comunicaciones | Transfer Request | Active | 09.08.2027 | 01.10.2027 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 99 | 67% | 92% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Kahuan Vinícius | ST | 25 | Karviná | Victor Silva | Transfer Request | Active | 11.05.2027 | 21.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 98 | 96 | 67% | 86% | 550.0K | — | — | — | |
| Luiz Phellype | ST | 35 | CRB | Victor Silva | Transfer Request | Active | 31.03.2027 | 07.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 125 | 67% | 99% | 1.1M | — | — | — | Age |
| Yuri Tanque | ST | 31 | Criciúma | Transfer Request | Active | 19.11.2026 | 13.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 124 | 67% | 100% | 7.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Kevin Viveros | AMR | 29 | Athletico Paranaense | Transfer Request | Active | 27.01.2027 | 06.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 129 | 67% | 100% | 6.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Felipinho | DM | 27 | Athletico Paranaense | Transfer Request | Active | 12.01.2027 | 17.01.2027 | 2 | 0 | 127 | 128 | 67% | 108% | 5.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Luiz Phellype | ST | 35 | CRB | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2026 | 14.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 126 | 67% | 101% | 1.4M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Vinicius Baiano | AMR | 31 | Naxxar Lions | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2026 | 12.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 88 | 95 | 67% | 88% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Rafael Ibiapino | AML | 37 | Andranik | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2026 | 22.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 87 | 106 | 67% | 91% | 250.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Age | |
| Lucas Forsten-Kaufmann | — | — | Transfer Request | Active | 30.08.2026 | 12.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 103 | 92 | 67% | 94% | 150.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Age | ||
| Frédéric Maciel | AMR | 35 | CSKA 1948 | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2026 | 17.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 110 | 67% | 97% | 900.0K | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Age | |
| Mascote | ST | 33 | Botev Plovdiv | Transfer Request | Active | 27.08.2026 | 08.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 91 | 67% | 92% | 1.2M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Maks Ebong | DM | 29 | Randers | Staff Tip | Active | 01.12.2027 | 01.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 65% | 100% | 4.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Netinho | DM | 31 | Água Santa | Staff Tip | Active | 21.12.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 113 | 55% | 100% | 1.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Román Clematte | DL | 21 | Ypiranga | Interim Coach | Staff Tip | Active | 16.07.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 117 | 43% | 100% | 45.0K | — | — | — | |
| Facundo Aguerre | DR | 32 | Operário Ferroviário | Interim Coach | Staff Tip | Active | 25.06.2029 | 25.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 87 | 43% | 100% | 5.0K | — | — | — | |
| Rafael Freitas | AML | 24 | Ceará | Interim Coach | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 111 | 43% | 100% | 130.0K | — | — | — | |
| Kacper Tobiasz | GK | 26 | Legia | Victor Silva | Transfer Request | Active | 09.07.2029 | 09.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 131 | 40% | 113% | 1.5M | #181 GK | — | — | |
| Rodrigo Bazilio | GK | 26 | DIFAI Agsu | Victor Silva | Transfer Request | Active | 09.07.2029 | 09.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 89 | 40% | 101% | 400.0K | #181 GK | — | — | |
| Ruan Índio | ST | 23 | Figueirense | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2028 | 14.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 109 | 40% | 93% | 2.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Fabricio Rojas | AMR | 29 | Gimnasia y Tiro | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2028 | 05.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 109 | 40% | 95% | 765.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Máximo Guzmán | ST | 27 | Sportivo Italiano | Transfer Request | Active | 30.10.2028 | 30.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 113 | 40% | 92% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Elías Ayala | MR | 28 | Madryn | Transfer Request | Active | 30.10.2028 | 30.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 103 | 40% | 97% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Ignacio Serpa | ST | 26 | San Martín de Burzaco | Transfer Request | Active | 27.10.2028 | 27.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 121 | 40% | 96% | 750.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Tiba | AML | 28 | Urartu | Transfer Request | Active | 23.10.2028 | 23.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 100 | 40% | 90% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Francisco Tcherkaski | ST | 23 | Defensores | Transfer Request | Active | 21.10.2028 | 21.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 111 | 40% | 94% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Varaldo | ST | 27 | Central Córdoba SdE | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2028 | 18.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 120 | 40% | 103% | 2.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Agustín Rodríguez | ST | 31 | Juventud | Transfer Request | Active | 14.10.2028 | 14.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 127 | 40% | 106% | 2.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Tomás Martínez | ST | 27 | Flandria | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2028 | 12.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 111 | 40% | 94% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Siro Rosané | DM | 29 | Estudiantes | Victor Silva | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2027 | 26.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 122 | 40% | 103% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| Iván Smith | MC | 29 | Real Pilar | Victor Silva | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2027 | 26.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 103 | 40% | 97% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Nicolás Fernández | MR | 30 | UAI Urquiza | Victor Silva | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2027 | 22.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 110 | 40% | 96% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Émerson Ramon | MR | 28 | Cuiabá | Transfer Request | Active | 21.10.2027 | 21.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 108 | 40% | 96% | 6.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Franco Almanza | MC | 28 | Almirante Brown | Transfer Request | Active | 21.10.2027 | 21.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 40% | 100% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Federico Versaci | MR | 27 | Talleres | Victor Silva | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2027 | 20.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 112 | 40% | 99% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Brian Orosco | AML | 31 | Godoy Cruz | Victor Silva | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2027 | 20.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 115 | 40% | 97% | 2.7M | — | — | — | |
| Franco Almanza | MC | 28 | Almirante Brown | Victor Silva | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2027 | 20.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 120 | 40% | 100% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Diego Vásquez | ML | 28 | Agropecuario Argentino | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2027 | 17.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 116 | 40% | 96% | 2.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Gabriel Silva | AML | 30 | Sampaio Corrêa | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2027 | 10.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 90 | 40% | 93% | 2.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Renato Kayser | ST | 33 | Vitória | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2027 | 05.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 107 | 40% | 100% | 2.2M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Igor Torres | AML | 29 | Portuguesa | Transfer Request | Active | 02.10.2027 | 02.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 122 | 40% | 93% | 1.9M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Marcelo Torres | ST | 31 | Gimnasia La Plata | Transfer Request | Active | 27.08.2027 | 27.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 113 | 40% | 103% | 6.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Tomás Bolzicco | ST | 34 | Chaco For Ever | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2027 | 17.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 91 | 40% | 92% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Rodrigo Muniz | ST | 28 | San Lorenzo | Transfer Request | Active | 07.08.2027 | 07.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 148 | 40% | 108% | 8.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Marcus Dinanga | ST | 32 | Cheltenham Town | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2027 | 02.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 78 | 40% | 85% | 850.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Finn Stokkers | ST | 33 | TOP Oss | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2027 | 02.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 93 | 40% | 92% | 1.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Magomed Nasibov | AMR | 25 | Pobeda | Transfer Request | Active | 12.07.2027 | 12.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 86 | 40% | 89% | 450.0K | — | — | — | ||
| German Onugkha | ST | 33 | Rodina | Victor Silva | Transfer Request | Active | 19.05.2027 | 19.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 118 | 40% | 98% | 2.1M | — | — | — | |
| Sem Scheperman | DM | 27 | Heracles | Transfer Request | Active | 10.05.2027 | 10.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 124 | 40% | 109% | 7.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Miullen | ST | 31 | Hibernians | Victor Silva | Transfer Request | Active | 12.04.2027 | 12.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 92 | 40% | 86% | 585.0K | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | |
| Igor Torres | AML | 29 | Portuguesa | Victor Silva | Transfer Request | Active | 06.04.2027 | 06.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 108 | 40% | 92% | 2.0M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | |
| Jonathan Calleri | ST | 35 | Sport Recife | Victor Silva | Transfer Request | Active | 02.04.2027 | 02.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 141 | 40% | 106% | 2.2M | — | — | — | Age |
| Kahuan Vinícius | ST | 25 | Karviná | Transfer Request | Active | 30.03.2027 | 30.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 99 | 40% | 85% | 650.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Lucão | ST | 29 | Rodez AF | Transfer Request | Active | 12.03.2027 | 12.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 110 | 40% | 92% | 4.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Stiven Mendoza | AML | 37 | Athletico Paranaense | Transfer Request | Active | 07.03.2027 | 07.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 128 | 40% | 96% | 750.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Rodrigo Saravia | DM | 29 | Ponte Preta | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2027 | 01.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 128 | 40% | 109% | 5.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Kevin Viveros | AMR | 29 | Athletico Paranaense | Transfer Request | Active | 31.01.2027 | 31.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 133 | 40% | 99% | 6.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Rodrigo Saravia | DM | 29 | Ponte Preta | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2027 | 18.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 121 | 40% | 104% | 5.1M | — | — | — | ||
| MT | DL | 28 | Santa Clara | Transfer Request | Active | 15.01.2027 | 15.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 135 | 40% | 102% | 9.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Andrés Alarcón | DC | 28 | Dinamo Makhachkala | Transfer Request | Active | 13.01.2027 | 13.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 132 | 40% | 105% | 3.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Luizão | DC | 27 | São Bernardo | Transfer Request | Active | 08.01.2027 | 08.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 120 | 40% | 101% | 3.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Patrick | DC | 30 | Novorizontino | Transfer Request | Active | 08.01.2027 | 08.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 40% | 105% | 3.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Bruno Marques | ST | 30 | Picerno | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2026 | 15.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 84 | 40% | 91% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Macula | AML | 29 | Birkirkara | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2026 | 23.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 68 | 40% | 85% | 700.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Deysinho | — | — | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2026 | 12.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 105 | 40% | 89% | 100.0K | — | — | — | InjuredAge | ||
| Pachu | ST | 33 | Kapaz | Transfer Request | Active | 01.11.2026 | 01.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 97 | 40% | 89% | 900.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Pedro Felipe | — | — | Transfer Request | Active | 30.10.2026 | 30.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 78 | 40% | 82% | 300.0K | — | — | — | Age | ||
| Jonas Moreira | — | — | Transfer Request | Active | 28.10.2026 | 28.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 92 | 40% | 87% | 30.0K | — | — | — | Age | ||
| Robson Fernandes | — | — | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2026 | 22.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 119 | 40% | 100% | 350.0K | — | — | — | Age | ||
| Berna | MC | 27 | CSKA 1948 | Transfer Request | Active | 19.10.2026 | 19.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 117 | 40% | 94% | 4.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Pedro Rocha | AML | 34 | Goiás | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2026 | 17.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 129 | 40% | 98% | 1.7M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Jefinho | ST | 35 | Alashkert | Transfer Request | Active | 14.10.2026 | 14.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 91 | 40% | 92% | 600.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Giancarlo | AML | 29 | Mosta | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2026 | 06.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 72 | 40% | 85% | 800.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Maurides | ST | 35 | Radomiak Radom | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2026 | 05.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 100 | 40% | 91% | 500.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Robinho | AML | 30 | Inter de Limeira | Transfer Request | Active | 03.10.2026 | 03.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 109 | 40% | 94% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| João Guilherme | AMC | 35 | Sporting Baku | Transfer Request | Active | 29.09.2026 | 29.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 73 | 80 | 40% | 84% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Lucas Rangel | AMC | 34 | Bentonit Ijevan | Transfer Request | Active | 28.09.2026 | 28.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 89 | 40% | 85% | 550.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Getterson Alves | — | — | Transfer Request | Active | 22.09.2026 | 22.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 104 | 40% | 93% | 150.0K | — | — | — | Age | ||
| Jonathan Calleri | ST | 35 | Sport Recife | Transfer Request | Active | 16.09.2026 | 16.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 129 | 40% | 107% | 2.1M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Jeam | ST | 34 | Boluspor | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2026 | 11.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 91 | 40% | 90% | 700.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Douglas Tanque | ST | 35 | Bandirmaspor | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2026 | 08.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 110 | 40% | 91% | 700.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Ryder Matos | AMR | 36 | Hibernians | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 101 | 40% | 90% | 350.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Olávio Olávio | AMC | 35 | Bylis | Transfer Request | Active | 30.08.2026 | 30.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 108 | 40% | 93% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Age | |
| Wesley Pomba | AMR | 27 | Veres | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 99 | 40% | 94% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Gustavão | ST | 24 | Leixões | Transfer Request | Active | 22.08.2026 | 22.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 98 | 40% | 82% | 950.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Kahuan Vinícius | ST | 25 | Karviná | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2026 | 18.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 92 | 40% | 83% | 500.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Jair Silva | ML | 32 | Leiria | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2026 | 18.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 116 | 40% | 96% | 4.4M | — | — | — | ||
| João Klauss | ST | 32 | LA Galaxy | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2026 | 18.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 107 | 40% | 105% | 7.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Marquinho | MC | 27 | Académico de Viseu | Transfer Request | Active | 14.08.2026 | 14.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 85 | 40% | 89% | 1.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Ramon | AMR | 31 | Feirense | Transfer Request | Active | 14.08.2026 | 14.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 82 | 40% | 91% | 2.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Daniel Bahia | ST | 31 | SM Caen | Transfer Request | Active | 11.08.2026 | 11.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 87 | 40% | 87% | 1.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Renato Alexandrino | AMR | 26 | Oriental | Transfer Request | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 85 | 40% | 83% | 450.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Juninho | DM | 26 | Imishli | Transfer Request | Active | 08.08.2026 | 08.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 99 | 40% | 99% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Vinícius Lopes | AMR | 30 | Santa Clara | Transfer Request | Active | 08.08.2026 | 08.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 113 | 40% | 104% | 9.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Daniel Cabral | DM | 27 | Paide | Transfer Request | Active | 05.08.2026 | 05.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 86 | 40% | 100% | 950.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Bruno Ramos | DC | 24 | Sporting CP | Transfer Request | Active | 04.08.2026 | 04.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 91 | 40% | 100% | 2.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Liziero | DM | 31 | Nacional | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 124 | 40% | 113% | 7.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Caio Henrique | DL | 32 | Ajax | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 120 | 40% | 115% | 7.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Luuk de Jong | — | — | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 139 | 35% | 100% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |||
| Duván Zapata | — | — | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 35% | 100% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |||
| Braian Romero | AML | 38 | Olimpia | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 35% | 100% | 750.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Antoine Griezmann | AMR | 38 | Orlando City | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 152 | 35% | 100% | 2.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ayoub El Kaabi | — | — | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 148 | 35% | 100% | 2.1M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Everton Bala | AMR | Botafogo | #68 | — | Buy | 126 | 130 | 88% | 103% | 11.0M | Shadow | |
| Facundo Castelli | ST | Estudiantes | #337 | — | Buy | 115 | 115 | 88% | 97% | 500.0K | Age | Shadow |
| Renato Marques | ST | Mirassol | #335 | — | Buy | 125 | 126 | 83% | 99% | 4.0M | Shadow | |
| Bruno Méndez | DR | Antwerp | #224 | — | Buy | 132 | 132 | 80% | 111% | 5.5M | Shadow | |
| Ethan Laird | DR | Leyton Orient | #234 | — | Buy | 130 | 130 | 80% | 110% | 9.9M | Shadow | |
| Nuno Lima | DC | Genclerbirligi | #244 | — | Buy | 124 | 129 | 80% | 106% | 6.2M | Shadow | |
| Gustavo Puerta | DM | Atromitos | #242 | — | Buy | 149 | 154 | 75% | 120% | 9.9M | Shadow | |
| Facundo Cáseres | DM | Junior | #245 | — | Buy | 119 | 121 | 75% | 112% | 8.8M | Shadow | |
| Pedro Santos | DM | Braga | #221 | — | Buy | 118 | 129 | 75% | 110% | 8.7M | Shadow | |
| Zé Vitor | DC | Anderlecht | #225 | — | Buy | 137 | 142 | 67% | 108% | 11.7M | Shadow | |
| Kacper Tobiasz | GK | Legia | #399 | — | Buy | 128 | 131 | 40% | 113% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Erik Bodencer | ST | Kairat | #337 | — | Consider | 116 | 113 | 91% | 99% | 1.7M | Shadow | |
| Lucas Cano | AMR | Argentino de Quilmes | #355 | — | Consider | 111 | 104 | 89% | 96% | 550.0K | Age | Shadow |
| Vinícius Paiva | AML | Brusque | #352 | — | Consider | 124 | 120 | 88% | 97% | 4.0M | Shadow | |
| Matías Donato | ST | Flandria | #341 | — | Consider | 114 | 110 | 88% | 91% | 1.8M | Shadow | |
| Daniel Barrea | AMR | Santos | #336 | — | Consider | 131 | 122 | 86% | 106% | 5.0M | Shadow | |
| MT | DL | Santa Clara | #214 | — | Consider | 131 | 125 | 86% | 111% | 11.5M | Shadow | |
| Matheus Dias | DC | Dijon | #255 | — | Consider | 130 | 119 | 86% | 109% | 8.4M | Shadow | |
| Genaro Rossi | ST | San Martín SJ | #396 | — | Consider | 126 | 117 | 86% | 100% | 2.5M | Shadow | |
| Breno Lopes | AML | Coritiba | #340 | — | Consider | 109 | 121 | 86% | 98% | 3.0M | Age | Shadow |
| Lucas Ríos | ML | Alianza Lima | #334 | — | Consider | 120 | 114 | 83% | 101% | 1.9M | Shadow | |
| Yuki Ohashi | AML | Walsall | #233 | — | Consider | 119 | 115 | 83% | 103% | 7.6M | Shadow | |
| Cristhian Ocampos | ST | Deportivo Armenio | #338 | — | Consider | 118 | 114 | 83% | 97% | 2.7M | Shadow | |
| Gustavo Silva | AMR | Cruzeiro | #350 | — | Consider | 112 | 126 | 83% | 96% | 4.5M | Shadow | |
| Tiago Gabriel | DC | Monaco | #216 | — | Consider | 139 | 134 | 80% | 109% | 16.2M | Shadow | |
| Kayne Ramsay | DR | Leicester City | #219 | — | Consider | 131 | 124 | 80% | 114% | 16.8M | Shadow | |
| Beni Mukendi | DM | Goztepe | #238 | — | Consider | 128 | 118 | 80% | 114% | 13.5M | Shadow | |
| Talisca | AMR | Goztepe | #68 | — | Consider | 138 | 129 | 75% | 111% | 3.8M | Age | Shadow |
| Robert Renan | DC | Zenit | #245 | — | Consider | 137 | 135 | 67% | 114% | 9.9M | Shadow | |
| Rômulo | DR | Morelia | #224 | — | Consider | 135 | 111 | 67% | 111% | 4.9M | Shadow | |
| Jonathan Varane | DM | Chelsea | #225 | — | Consider | 134 | 125 | 67% | 113% | 15.3M | Shadow | |
| Rodrigo Bazilio | GK | DIFAI Agsu | #399 | — | Consider | 90 | 89 | 40% | 101% | 400.0K | Active |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Victor Silva | GAS U20 | #399 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonathan Júnior | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.85 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mascote | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Forsten-Kaufmann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frédéric Maciel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jô | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.85 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iago Dias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Ibiapino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.59 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Tanque | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.50 | 1.70 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Gomes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Miullen | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victor Silva | Igor Torres | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Victor Silva | Miullen | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonathan Júnior | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.85 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mascote | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Forsten-Kaufmann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frédéric Maciel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jô | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.85 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iago Dias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Ibiapino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.59 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Tanque | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.50 | 1.70 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Gomes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Miullen | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victor Silva | Igor Torres | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Victor Silva | Miullen | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonathan Júnior | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.67 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mascote | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.80 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Forsten-Kaufmann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frédéric Maciel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jô | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.67 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iago Dias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Ibiapino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Tanque | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.28 | 1.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Gomes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.93 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Miullen | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victor Silva | Igor Torres | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Victor Silva | Miullen | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonathan Júnior | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.67 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mascote | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.80 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Forsten-Kaufmann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frédéric Maciel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jô | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.67 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iago Dias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Ibiapino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Tanque | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.28 | 1.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Gomes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.93 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Miullen | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victor Silva | Igor Torres | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Victor Silva | Miullen | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonathan Júnior | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.67 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mascote | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.80 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Forsten-Kaufmann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frédéric Maciel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jô | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.67 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iago Dias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Ibiapino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Tanque | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.28 | 1.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Gomes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.93 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Miullen | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victor Silva | Igor Torres | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Victor Silva | Miullen | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonathan Júnior | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.67 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mascote | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.80 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Forsten-Kaufmann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frédéric Maciel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jô | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.67 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iago Dias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Ibiapino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Tanque | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.28 | 1.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Gomes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.93 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Miullen | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victor Silva | Igor Torres | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Victor Silva | Miullen | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonathan Júnior | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mascote | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Forsten-Kaufmann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frédéric Maciel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jô | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iago Dias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Ibiapino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Tanque | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.24 | 1.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Gomes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.89 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Miullen | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victor Silva | Igor Torres | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Victor Silva | Miullen | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonathan Júnior | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.68 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mascote | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.82 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Forsten-Kaufmann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frédéric Maciel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jô | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.68 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iago Dias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Ibiapino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Tanque | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.30 | 1.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Gomes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.95 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Miullen | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.55 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victor Silva | Igor Torres | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Victor Silva | Miullen | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonathan Júnior | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mascote | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Forsten-Kaufmann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frédéric Maciel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.52 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jô | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iago Dias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Ibiapino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Tanque | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Gomes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.81 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Miullen | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victor Silva | Igor Torres | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Victor Silva | Miullen | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonathan Júnior | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mascote | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Forsten-Kaufmann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frédéric Maciel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jô | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iago Dias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Ibiapino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Tanque | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.24 | 1.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Gomes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.89 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Miullen | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victor Silva | Igor Torres | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Victor Silva | Miullen | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonathan Júnior | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mascote | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Forsten-Kaufmann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frédéric Maciel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jô | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iago Dias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Ibiapino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Tanque | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.24 | 1.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Gomes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.89 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Miullen | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victor Silva | Igor Torres | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Victor Silva | Miullen | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonathan Júnior | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mascote | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Forsten-Kaufmann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frédéric Maciel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jô | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iago Dias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Ibiapino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Tanque | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.24 | 1.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Gomes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.89 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Miullen | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victor Silva | Igor Torres | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Victor Silva | Miullen | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonathan Júnior | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mascote | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Forsten-Kaufmann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frédéric Maciel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jô | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iago Dias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Ibiapino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Tanque | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.24 | 1.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Gomes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.89 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Miullen | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victor Silva | Igor Torres | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Victor Silva | Miullen | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonathan Júnior | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mascote | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Forsten-Kaufmann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frédéric Maciel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jô | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iago Dias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Ibiapino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Tanque | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.24 | 1.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Gomes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.89 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Miullen | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victor Silva | Igor Torres | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Victor Silva | Miullen | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonathan Júnior | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mascote | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Forsten-Kaufmann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frédéric Maciel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jô | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iago Dias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Ibiapino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Tanque | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.24 | 1.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Gomes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.89 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Miullen | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victor Silva | Igor Torres | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Victor Silva | Miullen | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonathan Júnior | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mascote | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Forsten-Kaufmann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Frédéric Maciel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jô | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Iago Dias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rafael Ibiapino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Léo Melo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Tanque | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Igor Torres | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.24 | 1.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bruno Gomes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.89 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Miullen | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victor Silva | Igor Torres | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Victor Silva | Miullen | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Luuk de Jong | Porto | ST | Forward | 139 | 139 | 35% | 1.8M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | Central Espanol | ST | Forward | 127 | 127 | 35% | 300.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Duván Zapata | Torino | ST | Forward | 134 | 134 | 35% | 1.6M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Cristian Tarragona | Unión de Santa Fe | ST | Forward | 128 | 128 | 35% | 255.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Braian Romero | Olimpia | AML | Forward | 134 | 134 | 35% | 750.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Emam Ashour | Al Ahly | DM | Defender | 131 | 131 | 64% | 3.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mahmoud Warda | Masr El Makasa | DM | Defender | 132 | 133 | 63% | 2.4M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Isaac Solet | CSKA Sofia | DM | Defender | 124 | 125 | 64% | 2.7M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Maks Ebong | CSKA Sofia | DM | Defender | 123 | 123 | 65% | 4.2M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Tomáš Chorý | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 147 | 147 | 35% | 1.7M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Antoine Griezmann | Orlando City | AMR | Forward | 152 | 152 | 35% | 2.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Paulinho | Toluca | ST | Forward | 149 | 149 | 35% | 1.6M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ayoub El Kaabi | Olympiacos | ST | Forward | 148 | 148 | 35% | 2.1M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Vélez | AMC | Forward | 139 | 139 | 35% | 2.1M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 | |
| Ammar Ramadan | DAC Dunajska Streda | AMR | Midfielder | 116 | 117 | 66% | 2.8M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gustavo Silva | Forward | 112 | 13.08.2029 | 83% | Consider |
| Renato Marques | Forward | 125 | 30.07.2029 | 83% | Buy |
| Vinícius Paiva | Forward | 124 | 30.07.2029 | 88% | Consider |
| Daniel Barrea | Forward | 131 | 23.07.2029 | 86% | Consider |
| Breno Lopes | Forward | 109 | 14.05.2029 | 86% | Consider |
| Everton Bala | Forward | 126 | 30.04.2029 | 88% | Buy |
| Genaro Rossi | Forward | 126 | 06.11.2028 | 86% | Consider |
| Lucas Cano | Forward | 111 | 30.11.2027 | 89% | Consider |
| Lucas Ríos | Forward | 120 | 01.11.2027 | 83% | Consider |
| Cristhian Ocampos | Forward | 118 | 01.11.2027 | 83% | Consider |
| Matías Donato | Forward | 114 | 01.11.2027 | 88% | Consider |
| Facundo Castelli | Forward | 115 | 01.11.2027 | 88% | Buy |
| Erik Bodencer | Forward | 116 | 01.11.2027 | 91% | Consider |
| Yuki Ohashi | Forward | 119 | 03.05.2027 | 83% | Consider |
| Ethan Laird | Defender | 130 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Buy |
| Robert Renan | Defender | 137 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Pedro Santos | Defender | 118 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| Nuno Lima | Defender | 124 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Buy |
| Matheus Dias | Defender | 130 | 03.05.2027 | 86% | Consider |
| MT | Defender | 131 | 03.05.2027 | 86% | Consider |
| Facundo Cáseres | Defender | 119 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| Tiago Gabriel | Defender | 139 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| Bruno Méndez | Defender | 132 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Buy |
| Rômulo | Defender | 135 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Gustavo Puerta | Defender | 149 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| Jonathan Varane | Defender | 134 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Zé Vitor | Defender | 137 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Kayne Ramsay | Defender | 131 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| Beni Mukendi | Defender | 128 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| Talisca | Forward | 138 | 02.11.2026 | 75% | Consider |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #182 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 78 | 83 | 18–32 | 197.7K | Negotiating | Fred | ✓ |
| #181 | GK | Important | Quality Upgrade | 76 | 89 | 21–29 | 158.9K | Shortlisted | Víctor Ayala | ✓ |
| #170 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 86 | 91 | 18–32 | 235.9K | Fulfilled | Adriano | ✓ |
| #171 | WR | Optional | Staff Tip | 95 | 100 | 18–32 | 267.8K | Fulfilled | Luiz Fernandes | ✓ |
| #173 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 117 | 122 | 18–32 | 235.9K | Fulfilled | Matías Segovia | ✓ |
| #175 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 81 | 86 | 18–32 | 235.9K | Fulfilled | Adriano | ✓ |
| #168 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 85 | 90 | 18–32 | 235.9K | Abandoned | Ezequiel | ✓ |
| #169 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 91 | 96 | 18–32 | 235.9K | Abandoned | Jonathan | ✓ |
| #172 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 95 | 100 | 18–32 | 450.0K | Abandoned | Saymon | ✓ |
| #174 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 116 | 121 | 18–32 | 235.9K | Abandoned | Juninho | ✓ |
| #176 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 87 | 92 | 18–32 | 235.9K | Abandoned | Nicolás Muñoz | ✓ |
| #177 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 109 | 114 | 18–32 | 181.2K | Abandoned | Allan | ✓ |
| #178 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 109 | 114 | 18–32 | 235.9K | Abandoned | Allan | ✓ |
| #179 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 116 | 121 | 18–32 | 235.9K | Abandoned | Zé Marcos | ✓ |
| #180 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 69 | 79 | 20–32 | — | Abandoned | — | — |
| #183 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 111 | 116 | 18–32 | 197.7K | Abandoned | Fred | ✓ |
| #184 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 100 | 105 | 18–32 | 197.7K | Abandoned | Damion Lowe | ✓ |
| #186 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 111 | 116 | 18–32 | 197.7K | Abandoned | Fred | ✓ |
| #187 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 100 | 105 | 18–32 | 197.7K | Abandoned | Damion Lowe | ✓ |
| #188 | AML | Optional | Staff Tip | 108 | 113 | 18–32 | 197.7K | Abandoned | Neymar | ✓ |